Ligue A Féminine

Competition

Ligue A Féminine Best players WING SPIKER
JoueursJouésServeServeBLKBLKAttaqueAttaqueRéceptionRéceptionRanking
  MS#=/TotSv ind.Sv ind.#=/TotBl ind.Bl ind.#=/TotSp ind.Sp ind.#=/TotRc ind.Rc ind.Index

1

SNYDER Carli
(NANTES)

25

97

34

40

13

412

0,0111

0,0111

31

28

4

78

0,0073

0,0073

366

49

42

925

28,8378

28,8378

106

14

25

615

0,4797

0,4797

0,33173

2

TERRELL Malina
(BEZIERS)

24

89

30

35

20

378

0,0127

0,0127

24

38

4

89

0,0061

0,0061

343

43

56

844

25,7299

25,7299

37

23

9

131

0,1679

0,1679

0,31626

3

WHITE Micaya
(CANNES)

19

68

36

39

15

250

0,0163

0,0163

24

22

10

90

0,0077

0,0077

263

47

22

668

19,7485

19,7485

94

32

46

539

0,2894

0,2894

0,30529

4

NIZETICH Yamila
(BEZIERS)

21

79

34

43

30

335

0,0183

0,0183

15

29

5

64

0,0043

0,0043

276

61

47

679

19,5464

19,5464

238

40

52

682

0,4091

0,4091

0,3038

5

MARSHALL Mary-Kate
(ISTRES)

25

89

23

52

20

345

0,0106

0,0106

35

37

3

117

0,0086

0,0086

265

35

29

756

23,6627

23,6627

78

38

43

471

0,2696

0,2696

0,30335

6

MILOS Laura
(SAINT-RAPHAËL)

24

85

27

34

29

285

0,0144

0,0144

31

38

1

96

0,008

0,008

265

63

42

682

19,9413

19,9413

96

33

22

493

0,43

0,43

0,2991

7

GRUBBS Tessa
(MOUGINS)

25

90

30

53

24

318

0,0138

0,0138

26

36

14

100

0,0067

0,0067

418

85

85

1051

21,2369

21,2369

14

19

32

223

0,0179

0,0179

0,29794

8

PALGUTOVA Karin
(VANDOEUVRE NANCY)

24

88

25

44

21

250

0,0108

0,0108

26

20

13

86

0,0061

0,0061

242

45

39

624

22,2821

22,2821

107

34

28

472

0,2818

0,2818

0,28924

9

WINTERS Jaali
(SAINT-RAPHAËL)

24

89

13

16

22

310

0,009

0,009

19

32

0

68

0,0049

0,0049

299

33

57

768

24,2201

24,2201

129

32

27

600

0,4567

0,4567

0,28879

10

ABDERRAHIM Yasmine
(ISTRES)

25

86

32

35

18

278

0,0123

0,0123

18

44

1

94

0,0044

0,0044

290

48

72

731

20

20

140

39

40

536

0,3974

0,3974

0,27949

11

KÜNZLER Laura
(PAYS D'AIX VENELLES)

14

50

20

26

13

169

0,0141

0,0141

23

17

1

45

0,0098

0,0098

158

16

21

391

15,4731

15,4731

79

44

3

338

0,3225

0,3225

0,27856

12

LYMAREVA Olena
(TERVILLE-FLORANGE)

20

69

18

34

15

272

0,0101

0,0101

18

21

1

70

0,0055

0,0055

217

37

36

531

18,7119

18,7119

74

31

25

471

0,3355

0,3355

0,26634

13

MARTINEZ MINA Maria Margarita
(MARCQ-EN-BAROEUL)

24

93

20

35

16

346

0,0086

0,0086

23

12

0

52

0,0055

0,0055

235

62

43

704

17,1733

17,1733

254

34

30

670

0,5343

0,5343

0,25251

14

BURAZER MAJA
(VANDOEUVRE NANCY)

23

85

25

44

16

237

0,01

0,01

33

16

17

105

0,0081

0,0081

270

69

62

810

14,5864

14,5864

0

0

0

2

0,5

0,5

0,25106

15

CAZAUTE Hélena
(MULHOUSE)

12

43

11

16

5

151

0,0085

0,0085

14

16

9

54

0,0075

0,0075

140

32

18

275

14,0727

14,0727

72

9

10

217

0,5714

0,5714

0,24283

16

PEREZ RAMOS Diaris
(CHAMALIERES)

21

80

11

34

15

252

0,0072

0,0072

23

21

24

95

0,0064

0,0064

228

67

44

600

15,6

15,6

96

30

44

508

0,2717

0,2717

0,24101

17

RICHEY Kyla
(PARIS SAINT-CLOUD)

21

74

7

30

15

224

0,0063

0,0063

22

27

6

82

0,0063

0,0063

235

30

62

659

16,0577

16,0577

88

33

26

484

0,2562

0,2562

0,23946

18

RODRIGUEZ Elina
(VANDOEUVRE NANCY)

23

81

11

13

16

222

0,0067

0,0067

10

15

18

73

0,0025

0,0025

211

49

32

609

17,2906

17,2906

120

37

19

448

0,3839

0,3839

0,23711

19

VANJAK Ivana
(MULHOUSE)

10

32

13

13

4

98

0,0104

0,0104

16

8

4

39

0,0098

0,0098

105

18

13

233

10,1631

10,1631

29

14

19

171

0,2339

0,2339

0,23682

20

SLANCHEVA LINORD Rusena
(VANDOEUVRE NANCY)

25

89

9

12

11

215

0,0045

0,0045

10

17

10

46

0,0023

0,0023

131

19

35

362

18,9309

18,9309

80

32

13

326

0,3344

0,3344

0,23558

21

SALKUTE Monika
(PARIS SAINT-CLOUD)

23

81

14

28

7

239

0,0056

0,0056

17

32

4

97

0,0045

0,0045

239

45

47

741

16,0688

16,0688

108

53

47

570

0,2298

0,2298

0,23212

22

DEKANY Bernadett
(CANNES)

18

58

19

21

13

206

0,0107

0,0107

13

15

1

39

0,0044

0,0044

140

30

29

407

11,543

11,543

72

16

26

289

0,4048

0,4048

0,23089

23

SCHWAN Courtney
(TERVILLE-FLORANGE)

25

87

8

8

15

235

0,0056

0,0056

22

26

1

82

0,0054

0,0054

119

25

17

439

15,2597

15,2597

65

35

32

503

0,2843

0,2843

0,23082

24

YANEVA Eva
(LE CANNET)

7

28

10

12

9

126

0,015

0,015

7

3

5

22

0,0055

0,0055

88

16

14

224

7,25

7,25

39

13

8

199

0,3819

0,3819

0,23039

25

FORTUNA Antonella
(MOUGINS)

24

85

9

18

15

275

0,0064

0,0064

11

24

6

63

0,0029

0,0029

155

30

40

458

15,7751

15,7751

83

36

27

692

0,3613

0,3613

0,22983

26

MOREELS Manon
(MARCQ-EN-BAROEUL)

23

77

18

47

11

207

0,0071

0,0071

17

13

0

36

0,0042

0,0042

189

60

37

520

13,6231

13,6231

75

33

19

281

0,3203

0,3203

0,22601

27

BAH Halimatou
(FRANCE AVENIR 2024)

16

49

19

26

10

155

0,0136

0,0136

16

3

10

42

0,0075

0,0075

172

82

29

522

5,7261

5,7261

18

23

25

194

0,0309

0,0309

0,22189

28

CONEO CARDONA Amanda
(PAYS D'AIX VENELLES)

16

57

4

12

14

204

0,0068

0,0068

16

24

0

52

0,0061

0,0061

187

43

39

506

11,8281

11,8281

98

29

4

314

0,4936

0,4936

0,22181

29

SAKRADZIJA Sara
(LE CANNET)

9

35

8

6

9

134

0,0104

0,0104

11

11

1

35

0,0067

0,0067

71

17

11

199

7,5628

7,5628

48

14

11

218

0,3899

0,3899

0,21762

30

JEREMIC Ivana
(CHAMALIERES)

19

55

4

24

8

168

0,0037

0,0037

21

20

23

91

0,0065

0,0065

123

15

28

376

11,7021

11,7021

62

30

28

317

0,2461

0,2461

0,21003

31

GOMMANS Sanja
(NANTES)

17

51

5

15

6

173

0,004

0,004

10

29

3

45

0,0037

0,0037

129

20

28

336

12,2946

12,2946

42

13

6

200

0,605

0,605

0,20827

32

KOKKONEN Suvi
(NANTES)

19

49

5

13

7

104

0,0036

0,0036

7

8

7

23

0,0021

0,0021

92

14

21

234

11,9359

11,9359

23

6

9

120

0,3833

0,3833

0,19993

33

PITOU Polina
(TERVILLE-FLORANGE)

22

57

9

8

7

155

0,0045

0,0045

7

13

2

48

0,002

0,002

88

11

22

283

11,0777

11,0777

37

27

17

258

0,2287

0,2287

0,19961

34

MIILEN Kristiine
(VANDOEUVRE NANCY)

25

61

4

8

3

93

0,0016

0,0016

11

12

5

46

0,0025

0,0025

78

8

14

261

13,0881

13,0881

29

7

12

167

0,3473

0,3473

0,19852

35

CHOLET Jade
(FRANCE AVENIR 2024)

14

43

5

11

15

121

0,0105

0,0105

10

4

14

36

0,0053

0,0053

70

28

22

241

3,5685

3,5685

37

15

33

229

0,1223

0,1223

0,19657

36

MILANA Giovanna
(PAYS D'AIX VENELLES)

14

43

5

19

6

88

0,0046

0,0046

8

2

1

14

0,0034

0,0034

80

18

13

225

9,3644

9,3644

47

23

2

216

0,3472

0,3472

0,19654

37

LIVINGSTON Caroline
(MOUGINS)

21

56

5

29

12

150

0,0053

0,0053

10

18

6

45

0,0031

0,0031

80

29

12

265

8,2415

8,2415

17

14

12

151

0,1854

0,1854

0,19293

38

NDOYE Odette
(PARIS SAINT-CLOUD)

10

32

5

12

4

94

0,006

0,006

4

15

3

39

0,0027

0,0027

75

17

5

222

7,6396

7,6396

38

8

6

116

0,4052

0,4052

0,19282

39

HAAK Anna
(MULHOUSE)

9

25

10

14

4

65

0,0097

0,0097

2

4

4

13

0,0014

0,0014

31

8

5

83

5,4217

5,4217

12

3

1

74

0,5135

0,5135

0,19238

40

RATAHIRY Leïa
(FRANCE AVENIR 2024)

19

59

9

24

9

167

0,0071

0,0071

8

19

19

61

0,0032

0,0032

122

39

41

433

5,7229

5,7229

103

29

30

435

0,3609

0,3609

0,18973

41

STARCEVIC Ana
(CANNES)

11

34

4

9

4

88

0,0042

0,0042

6

9

2

21

0,0032

0,0032

47

5

11

134

7,8657

7,8657

33

9

9

139

0,518

0,518

0,18907

42

SPANOU Anna
(BEZIERS)

15

33

5

7

9

96

0,0059

0,0059

10

10

2

29

0,0042

0,0042

39

12

9

112

5,3036

5,3036

49

24

4

225

0,3067

0,3067

0,18603

43

VICTORIA Pilar
(CHAMALIERES)

11

37

4

17

3

122

0,0037

0,0037

9

10

9

38

0,0048

0,0048

79

21

18

247

5,9919

5,9919

40

17

13

239

0,3222

0,3222

0,18305

44

MOLLINGER Julie
(MARCQ-EN-BAROEUL)

19

52

9

6

8

132

0,0052

0,0052

3

3

0

9

0,0009

0,0009

50

9

20

167

6,5389

6,5389

60

22

14

194

0,3557

0,3557

0,18196

45

GUERRA FRANCO Alessandra
(MARCQ-EN-BAROEUL)

18

48

7

10

5

117

0,0037

0,0037

8

5

0

16

0,0025

0,0025

57

11

21

175

6,8571

6,8571

21

5

1

58

0,431

0,431

0,1808

46

ALVES PINTO Victoria
(ISTRES)

22

52

10

26

8

87

0,0049

0,0049

15

12

2

39

0,0041

0,0041

64

25

22

205

4,3122

4,3122

36

18

22

177

0,1412

0,1412

0,17865

47

BONACOSSI Vanessa
(MOUGINS)

18

42

2

6

4

68

0,0022

0,0022

8

7

2

26

0,0029

0,0029

40

5

13

157

5,8854

5,8854

0

4

1

11

-0,1818

-0,1818

0,17304

48

MAMMADOVA Natalya
(LE CANNET)

1

4

1

2

0

11

0,0054

0,0054

1

3

0

10

0,0054

0,0054

14

1

5

48

0,6667

0,6667

1

0

0

3

0,6667

0,6667

0,16877

49

AGBOLOSSOU Ablavi Joyce
(LE CANNET)

6

13

2

4

2

35

0,0036

0,0036

4

4

0

11

0,0036

0,0036

23

4

6

56

3,0179

3,0179

16

7

2

68

0,1912

0,1912

0,16877

50

GEORGIEVA Aleksandra
(LE CANNET)

7

19

4

5

2

45

0,0047

0,0047

1

0

0

3

0,0008

0,0008

37

10

8

98

3,6837

3,6837

0

0

0

1

0

0

0,16835

51

BAL Clara
(FRANCE AVENIR 2024)

2

3

0

2

2

6

0,0083

0,0083

0

2

0

2

0

0

1

2

0

5

-0,6

-0,6

0

0

0

1

0

0

0,16448

52

ADIANA Estelle
(CHAMALIERES)

16

38

4

11

5

70

0,0034

0,0034

6

0

7

18

0,0023

0,0023

42

9

22

145

2,8828

2,8828

9

7

9

83

0,1807

0,1807

0,16442

53

HENYO Julie
(FRANCE AVENIR 2024)

7

16

0

8

3

34

0,0034

0,0034

1

6

6

18

0,0011

0,0011

40

13

4

116

3,1724

3,1724

0

1

2

12

-0,0833

-0,0833

0,16332

54

SCHWABE Katharina
(NANTES)

6

12

0

2

2

24

0,0019

0,0019

2

3

0

8

0,0019

0,0019

12

3

2

39

2,1538

2,1538

3

1

1

16

0,5625

0,5625

0,15691

55

FELIX Claire Davis
(CANNES)

1

3

0

0

0

10

0

0

1

0

0

1

0,007

0,007

4

2

0

12

0,5

0,5

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,15539

56

GIARDINO Amandine
(LE CANNET)

1

3

0

0

0

5

0

0

1

0

2

3

0,0065

0,0065

0

0

1

4

-0,75

-0,75

3

0

0

7

0,4286

0,4286

0,15259

57

SCHALK Maéva
(LE CANNET)

1

2

0

1

0

3

0

0

1

0

0

1

0,0065

0,0065

1

0

0

2

1

1

0

0

1

3

-0,3333

-0,3333

0,15259

58

PEZELJ Bruna
(SAINT-RAPHAËL)

10

20

2

3

1

37

0,0018

0,0018

5

4

0

13

0,003

0,003

18

7

5

57

2,1053

2,1053

12

3

7

57

0,3158

0,3158

0,15145

59

RATAHIRY Lilou
(FRANCE AVENIR 2024)

6

8

3

3

0

14

0,0037

0,0037

0

0

2

3

0

0

7

1

1

18

2,2222

2,2222

1

0

5

13

-0,1538

-0,1538

0,1512

60

BURZANOVIC Milena
(PARIS SAINT-CLOUD)

20

39

2

5

7

59

0,0028

0,0028

1

0

0

4

0,0003

0,0003

6

1

1

21

7,4286

7,4286

0

2

1

8

-0,375

-0,375

0,14905

61

RAQUIN Lou
(PAYS D'AIX VENELLES)

9

18

2

2

3

30

0,0029

0,0029

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,14897

62

ROMATI Sara
(BEZIERS)

12

28

2

7

3

39

0,0024

0,0024

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,14746

63

LE ROUX Emma
(NANTES)

5

10

2

5

0

17

0,0023

0,0023

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

5

0,8

0,8

0,14727

64

GEORGIEVA Gergana
(VANDOEUVRE NANCY)

16

34

2

4

1

45

0,0011

0,0011

3

4

5

22

0,0011

0,0011

3

0

2

5

6,8

6,8

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,14593

65

CASTILLO VITAL Islen
(CANNES)

7

8

0

2

2

8

0,0017

0,0017

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

1

0

4

2

2

0

0

1

2

0

0

0,14564

66

GATARD Fantine
(SAINT-RAPHAËL)

18

34

3

2

1

48

0,0014

0,0014

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

2

0

2

-1

-1

0,14475

67

ROTAR Amélie
(PAYS D'AIX VENELLES)

4

14

0

1

1

3

0,0014

0,0014

1

0

0

1

0,0014

0,0014

2

0

1

8

1,75

1,75

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,1435

68

JAEGY Manon
(MULHOUSE)

10

23

0

0

0

5

0

0

1

0

0

1

0,0006

0,0006

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

1

2

27

0,5185

0,5185

0,14206

69

DARTHUY Adriana
(PARIS SAINT-CLOUD)

8

13

1

4

2

12

0,0022

0,0022

0

1

0

2

0

0

3

2

3

19

-1,3684

-1,3684

2

3

1

23

0,3043

0,3043

0,14105

70

RIDEL Audrey
(TERVILLE-FLORANGE)

4

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

6

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,14105

71

MERLE Alex
(CHAMALIERES)

2

3

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,14105

72

VELINOV Elitsa
(BEZIERS)

2

3

0

0

1

2

0,0032

0,0032

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

1

0

3

1

1

0

0

0

1

0

0

0,14105

73

MARQUET Camille
(FRANCE AVENIR 2024)

2

3

0

1

0

2

0

0

0

2

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

1

-1

-1

0,14105

74

POTIER Loue
(FRANCE AVENIR 2024)

2

2

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

1

3

-1,3333

-1,3333

0

1

1

2

-1

-1

0,14105

75

DEKEUKELAIRE Lucie
(NANTES)

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

1

1

1

0,14105

Calcul du classement

Réceptionneur - Attaquant

Le classement prend en compte :

  • Serve Index (Sv ind.): positive serves divided the total points of both teams (ranking is available only if the player has made at least one serve per set)

  • Reception Index (Rc ind.): positive receptions minus negative receptions divided the total receptions (ranking is available only if the player has made at least three receptions per set)

  • Attack Index (Sp ind.): positive attacks minus negative attacks divided the total attacks (ranking is available only if the player has made at least three attacks per set)

  • Block Index (Bl ind.): positive blocks divided the total points of both teams

The final ranking is based on the final “index” which determines the impact of the role on the game, in other words the importance of the role towards the win probability. This final Index is calculated considering the indexes for each single skill (“ind.” columns) and a coefficient which indicates the “importance” of the role to determine the probability of success for the team. Each single skill index is calculated considering the positive and negative skills based on the number of points played from the teams and multiplied for a coefficient which indicates the importance of the skill for that role to determine the probability of success for the team. The icons next to each skill column give an idea about the “weight” of the skill determining the probability of success for the team in this role. The final Index is calculated also considering the following criteria:

  • Minimum number of Serves per set:  1

  • Minimum number of Receptions per set:  3

  • Minimum number of Spikes per set:  3

Serve

  • # serve ace

  • / half point

  • = serve error

Réception

  • # perfect

  • / half point

  • = error

Attaque

  • # point

  • / blocked

  • = error

BLK

  • # point

  • / invasion

  • = hand out

Filters applied

  • Minimum number of Matches played:  1