Ligue A Féminine 22-23

Saison Régulière

select
Ligue A Féminine Ligue A Féminine Matches

Journée 01

22/10/2022 - 17:00

Palais des Victoires

22/10/2022 - 17:00

22/10/2022 - 17:00

Cannes

3 - 0

St-Raphaël

RAGOT Juliette
MALAGOLI Charlene

22/10/2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

Cannes

St-Raphaël

22/10/2022 - 19:00

Chatrousse

22/10/2022 - 19:00

22/10/2022 - 19:00

Chamalières

1 - 3

Nantes

CARRE Sylvain
NOZACMEUR Olivier

22/10/2022 - 19:00

1 - 3

Chamalières

Nantes

22/10/2022 - 19:30

Nelson Mandela

22/10/2022 - 19:30

22/10/2022 - 19:30

Pays d'Aix Venelles

3 - 1

Marcq en Baroeul

ASSOGBA Kokou-Guillaume
VARGAS Eric

22/10/2022 - 19:30

3 - 1

Pays d'Aix Venelles

Marcq en Baroeul

22/10/2022 - 19:30

Le 111

22/10/2022 - 19:30

22/10/2022 - 19:30

Terville Florange

3 - 0

Levallois

RAGUET Patrick
PETITJEAN Thierry

22/10/2022 - 19:30

3 - 0

Terville Florange

Levallois

22/10/2022 - 20:00

Four à Chaux

22/10/2022 - 20:00

22/10/2022 - 20:00

Béziers

3 - 0

France Avenir 2024

TOURNAIRE Guy
BLANC Emmanuel

22/10/2022 - 20:00

3 - 0

Béziers

France Avenir 2024

22/10/2022 - 20:00

Maillan

22/10/2022 - 20:00

22/10/2022 - 20:00

Le Cannet

3 - 1

Mulhouse

GALANT Philippe
MEUNIER Jérémie

22/10/2022 - 20:00

3 - 1

Le Cannet

Mulhouse

22/10/2022 - 20:00

Géo André

22/10/2022 - 20:00

22/10/2022 - 20:00

Paris St-Cloud

3 - 1

Vandoeuvre Nancy

HEPP Carole
BERTHELOT Mickaël

22/10/2022 - 20:00

3 - 1

Paris St-Cloud

Vandoeuvre Nancy



Journée 02

25/10/2022 - 19:00

Palais des Sports

25/10/2022 - 19:00

25/10/2022 - 19:00

Mulhouse

3 - 0

St-Raphaël

SAYAG Marvyn
DUFOUR Isabelle

25/10/2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

Mulhouse

St-Raphaël

25/10/2022 - 20:00

COSEC Albi

25/10/2022 - 20:00

25/10/2022 - 20:00

France Avenir 2024

2 - 3

Terville Florange

ASSOGBA Kokou-Guillaume
DARET Jean Pierre

25/10/2022 - 20:00

2 - 3

France Avenir 2024

Terville Florange

25/10/2022 - 20:00

Saint-Exupéry

25/10/2022 - 20:00

25/10/2022 - 20:00

Marcq en Baroeul

3 - 2

Béziers

GILLION Tony
HOUNNOUKPE Joël

25/10/2022 - 20:00

3 - 2

Marcq en Baroeul

Béziers

25/10/2022 - 20:00

Maillan

25/10/2022 - 20:00

25/10/2022 - 20:00

Le Cannet

3 - 0

Chamalières

BLANC Emmanuel
MORCHOISNE Franck

25/10/2022 - 20:00

3 - 0

Le Cannet

Chamalières

25/10/2022 - 20:00

Mangin Beaulieu

25/10/2022 - 20:00

25/10/2022 - 20:00

Nantes

3 - 2

Paris St-Cloud

CARRIERE David
QUENTIN Jean-Philippe

25/10/2022 - 20:00

3 - 2

Nantes

Paris St-Cloud

25/10/2022 - 20:00

Palais des Victoires

25/10/2022 - 20:00

25/10/2022 - 20:00

Cannes

3 - 2

Levallois

SAWREI Laurent
VERMANDE Sylvain

25/10/2022 - 20:00

3 - 2

Cannes

Levallois

26/10/2022 - 19:00

Parc des Sports

26/10/2022 - 19:00

26/10/2022 - 19:00

Vandoeuvre Nancy

2 - 3

Pays d'Aix Venelles

GILBERT Sylvain
JAMET Adrien

26/10/2022 - 19:00

2 - 3

Vandoeuvre Nancy

Pays d'Aix Venelles



Journée 03

29/10/2022 - 19:00

Chatrousse

29/10/2022 - 19:00

29/10/2022 - 19:00

Chamalières

3 - 1

Levallois

PAILLAT Frédéric
CARRIERE David

29/10/2022 - 19:00

3 - 1

Chamalières

Levallois

29/10/2022 - 19:00

Pierre Clère

29/10/2022 - 19:00

29/10/2022 - 19:00

St-Raphaël

3 - 1

Marcq en Baroeul

BOUACHERIA Sebastien
SAUVAYRE Daniel

29/10/2022 - 19:00

3 - 1

St-Raphaël

Marcq en Baroeul

29/10/2022 - 19:30

Le 111

29/10/2022 - 19:30

29/10/2022 - 19:30

Terville Florange

3 - 2

Cannes

KARA Maxine
HABOUL Atif

29/10/2022 - 19:30

3 - 2

Terville Florange

Cannes

29/10/2022 - 20:00

Mangin Beaulieu

29/10/2022 - 20:00

29/10/2022 - 20:00

Nantes

3 - 2

Vandoeuvre Nancy

HO Félix
ZGHEIB Joseph

29/10/2022 - 20:00

3 - 2

Nantes

Vandoeuvre Nancy

29/10/2022 - 20:00

Géo André

29/10/2022 - 20:00

29/10/2022 - 20:00

Paris St-Cloud

3 - 0

France Avenir 2024

IOUSSAIDENE Abderrahmane
PRAUD Frédéric

29/10/2022 - 20:00

3 - 0

Paris St-Cloud

France Avenir 2024

29/10/2022 - 20:00

Four à Chaux

29/10/2022 - 20:00

29/10/2022 - 20:00

Béziers

3 - 0

Mulhouse

MALAGOLI Charlene
VERMANDE Cédric

29/10/2022 - 20:00

3 - 0

Béziers

Mulhouse

01/11/2022 - 20:00

Nelson Mandela

01/11/2022 - 20:00

01/11/2022 - 20:00

Pays d'Aix Venelles

2 - 3

Le Cannet

CHOUMAN Alain
VERDU Frédéric

01/11/2022 - 20:00

2 - 3

Pays d'Aix Venelles

Le Cannet



Journée 04

03/11/2022 - 20:00

Palais des Sports

03/11/2022 - 20:00

03/11/2022 - 20:00

Mulhouse

3 - 0

Levallois

CARQUIN Jerome
ROZALSKI Hervé

03/11/2022 - 20:00

3 - 0

Mulhouse

Levallois

03/11/2022 - 20:00

Palais des Victoires

03/11/2022 - 20:00

03/11/2022 - 20:00

Cannes

3 - 0

Chamalières

VERMANDE Cédric
PRAUD Frédéric

03/11/2022 - 20:00

3 - 0

Cannes

Chamalières

05/11/2022 - 19:00

COSEC Albi

05/11/2022 - 19:00

05/11/2022 - 19:00

France Avenir 2024

0 - 3

St-Raphaël

JACOB Sébastien
VARGAS Eric

05/11/2022 - 19:00

0 - 3

France Avenir 2024

St-Raphaël

05/11/2022 - 19:00

Parc des Sports

05/11/2022 - 19:00

05/11/2022 - 19:00

Vandoeuvre Nancy

3 - 2

Terville Florange

LAUNOIS Sylvain
KERCKHOVE Vincent

05/11/2022 - 19:00

3 - 2

Vandoeuvre Nancy

Terville Florange

05/11/2022 - 19:30

Nelson Mandela

05/11/2022 - 19:30

05/11/2022 - 19:30

Pays d'Aix Venelles

0 - 3

Béziers

PAILLAT Frédéric
DARET Jean Pierre

05/11/2022 - 19:30

0 - 3

Pays d'Aix Venelles

Béziers

05/11/2022 - 20:00

Maillan

05/11/2022 - 20:00

05/11/2022 - 20:00

Le Cannet

2 - 3

Paris St-Cloud

SAUVAYRE Daniel
TOURNAIRE Guy

05/11/2022 - 20:00

2 - 3

Le Cannet

Paris St-Cloud

05/11/2022 - 20:00

Saint-Exupéry

05/11/2022 - 20:00

05/11/2022 - 20:00

Marcq en Baroeul

1 - 3

Nantes

HEPP Carole
CREPEL Stéphane

05/11/2022 - 20:00

1 - 3

Marcq en Baroeul

Nantes



Journée 05

08/11/2022 - 19:00

Chatrousse

08/11/2022 - 19:00

08/11/2022 - 19:00

Chamalières

3 - 0

Terville Florange

VIGNERON Christophe
JUAN Stéphane

08/11/2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

Chamalières

Terville Florange

08/11/2022 - 20:00

Palais des Sports KRAKOWSKI

08/11/2022 - 20:00

08/11/2022 - 20:00

St-Raphaël

1 - 3

Le Cannet

MALAGOLI Charlene
SAWREI Laurent

08/11/2022 - 20:00

1 - 3

St-Raphaël

Le Cannet

08/11/2022 - 20:00

Four à Chaux

08/11/2022 - 20:00

08/11/2022 - 20:00

Béziers

3 - 0

Vandoeuvre Nancy

LARTIGUE Philippe
GALANT Philippe

08/11/2022 - 20:00

3 - 0

Béziers

Vandoeuvre Nancy

08/11/2022 - 20:00

Palais des Sports Marcel Cerdan

08/11/2022 - 20:00

08/11/2022 - 20:00

Levallois

1 - 3

Pays d'Aix Venelles

DREVES Christophe
PACAUD Ozge

08/11/2022 - 20:00

1 - 3

Levallois

Pays d'Aix Venelles

08/11/2022 - 20:00

Saint-Exupéry

08/11/2022 - 20:00

08/11/2022 - 20:00

Marcq en Baroeul

3 - 0

France Avenir 2024

MORCHOISNE Franck
CARRIERE David

08/11/2022 - 20:00

3 - 0

Marcq en Baroeul

France Avenir 2024

08/11/2022 - 20:00

Géo André

08/11/2022 - 20:00

08/11/2022 - 20:00

Paris St-Cloud

3 - 1

Cannes

BRASSART Geoffrey
CARRE Sylvain

08/11/2022 - 20:00

3 - 1

Paris St-Cloud

Cannes

09/11/2022 - 20:00

Mangin Beaulieu

09/11/2022 - 20:00

09/11/2022 - 20:00

Nantes

0 - 3

Mulhouse

DJADOUN Brahim
DUFOUR Isabelle

09/11/2022 - 20:00

0 - 3

Nantes

Mulhouse



Journée 06

12/11/2022 - 18:00

Palais des Sports Marcel Cerdan

12/11/2022 - 18:00

12/11/2022 - 18:00

Levallois

1 - 3

Nantes

SAYAG Marvyn
JAMET Adrien

12/11/2022 - 18:00

1 - 3

Levallois

Nantes

12/11/2022 - 19:00

COSEC Albi

12/11/2022 - 19:00

12/11/2022 - 19:00

France Avenir 2024

0 - 3

Mulhouse

QUENTIN Jean-Philippe
VERDU Frédéric

12/11/2022 - 19:00

0 - 3

France Avenir 2024

Mulhouse

12/11/2022 - 19:00

Parc des Sports

12/11/2022 - 19:00

12/11/2022 - 19:00

Vandoeuvre Nancy

0 - 3

St-Raphaël


KARA Maxine

12/11/2022 - 19:00

0 - 3

Vandoeuvre Nancy

St-Raphaël

12/11/2022 - 19:30

Nelson Mandela

12/11/2022 - 19:30

12/11/2022 - 19:30

Pays d'Aix Venelles

3 - 0

Chamalières

HO Félix
KERCKHOVE Vincent

12/11/2022 - 19:30

3 - 0

Pays d'Aix Venelles

Chamalières

12/11/2022 - 19:30

Le 111

12/11/2022 - 19:30

12/11/2022 - 19:30

Terville Florange

3 - 1

Paris St-Cloud

RAGUET Patrick
GILLION Tony

12/11/2022 - 19:30

3 - 1

Terville Florange

Paris St-Cloud

12/11/2022 - 20:00

Maillan

12/11/2022 - 20:00

12/11/2022 - 20:00

Le Cannet

3 - 1

Béziers

BLANC Emmanuel
FALISCHIA Lode

12/11/2022 - 20:00

3 - 1

Le Cannet

Béziers

12/11/2022 - 20:00

Palais des Victoires

12/11/2022 - 20:00

12/11/2022 - 20:00

Cannes

3 - 1

Marcq en Baroeul

CREPEL Stéphane
PACAUD Ozge

12/11/2022 - 20:00

3 - 1

Cannes

Marcq en Baroeul



Journée 07

15/11/2022 - 19:00

Palais des Sports

15/11/2022 - 19:00

15/11/2022 - 19:00

Mulhouse

3 - 2

Marcq en Baroeul

MEUNIER Jérémie
CARRE Sylvain

15/11/2022 - 19:00

3 - 2

Mulhouse

Marcq en Baroeul

15/11/2022 - 19:00

Chatrousse

15/11/2022 - 19:00

15/11/2022 - 19:00

Chamalières

3 - 1

France Avenir 2024

BERTHELOT Mickaël
VIGNERON Christophe

15/11/2022 - 19:00

3 - 1