Ligue A Masculine 22-23

Saison Régulière

select
Ligue A Masculine Ligue A Masculine Matches

Journée 01

30/09/2022 - 20:00

Chaban Delmas

30/09/2022 - 20:00

30/09/2022 - 20:00

Montpellier

1 - 3

St-Nazaire

CHOUMAN Alain
GUILLET Olivier

30/09/2022 - 20:00

1 - 3

Montpellier

St-Nazaire

01/10/2022 - 19:00

Gianmarchi-Palmeira

01/10/2022 - 19:00

01/10/2022 - 19:00

Nice

2 - 3

Tours

JACOB Sébastien
GALANT Philippe

01/10/2022 - 19:00

2 - 3

Nice

Tours

01/10/2022 - 19:30

Lawson Body

01/10/2022 - 19:30

01/10/2022 - 19:30

Poitiers

1 - 3

Narbonne

GILBERT Sylvain
LAUNOIS Sylvain

01/10/2022 - 19:30

1 - 3

Poitiers

Narbonne

01/10/2022 - 19:30

Louis Marty

01/10/2022 - 19:30

01/10/2022 - 19:30

Sète

2 - 3

Tourcoing

SIEGL Frédéric
MALAGOLI Charlene

01/10/2022 - 19:30

2 - 3

Sète

Tourcoing

01/10/2022 - 20:00

Palestra

01/10/2022 - 20:00

01/10/2022 - 20:00

Chaumont

3 - 0

Plessis-Robinson

CARQUIN Jerome
REJAEYAN Ehsan

01/10/2022 - 20:00

3 - 0

Chaumont

Plessis-Robinson

01/10/2022 - 20:00

Trocardière

01/10/2022 - 20:00

01/10/2022 - 20:00

Nantes Rezé

3 - 0

Paris

ISNARD Adrien
RAGUET Patrick

01/10/2022 - 20:00

3 - 0

Nantes Rezé

Paris

01/10/2022 - 20:00

Vanpoulle

01/10/2022 - 20:00

01/10/2022 - 20:00

Cambrai

3 - 1

Toulouse

HOUNNOUKPE Joël
JUAN Stéphane

01/10/2022 - 20:00

3 - 1

Cambrai

Toulouse



Journée 02

06/10/2022 - 19:00

Arena

06/10/2022 - 19:00

06/10/2022 - 19:00

Narbonne

2 - 3

Tourcoing

BOUACHERIA Sebastien
VIGNERON Christophe

06/10/2022 - 19:00

2 - 3

Narbonne

Tourcoing

06/10/2022 - 19:30

Louis Marty

06/10/2022 - 19:30

06/10/2022 - 19:30

Sète

3 - 1

Nantes Rezé

VANDERBEEKEN Stéphane
HEPP Carole

06/10/2022 - 19:30

3 - 1

Sète

Nantes Rezé

07/10/2022 - 20:00

Robert Grenon

07/10/2022 - 20:00

07/10/2022 - 20:00

Tours

1 - 3

Chaumont

GUILLET Olivier
HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde

07/10/2022 - 20:00

1 - 3

Tours

Chaumont

08/10/2022 - 18:00

André Brouat

08/10/2022 - 18:00

08/10/2022 - 18:00

Toulouse

3 - 1

Nice

BRASSART Geoffrey
ZGHEIB Joseph

08/10/2022 - 18:00

3 - 1

Toulouse

Nice

08/10/2022 - 19:00

Espace Omnisports

08/10/2022 - 19:00

08/10/2022 - 19:00

Plessis-Robinson

3 - 1

Cambrai

LAUNOIS Sylvain
BERARD Marc

08/10/2022 - 19:00

3 - 1

Plessis-Robinson

Cambrai

08/10/2022 - 20:00

Pierre Charpy

08/10/2022 - 20:00

08/10/2022 - 20:00

Paris

3 - 0

Montpellier

KAISER Chantal
HOUNNOUKPE Joël

08/10/2022 - 20:00

3 - 0

Paris

Montpellier

08/10/2022 - 20:00

Coubertin

08/10/2022 - 20:00

08/10/2022 - 20:00

St-Nazaire

3 - 0

Poitiers

LEBALC'H Pierrick
REJAEYAN Ehsan

08/10/2022 - 20:00

3 - 0

St-Nazaire

Poitiers



Journée 03

14/10/2022 - 20:00

Chaban Delmas

14/10/2022 - 20:00

14/10/2022 - 20:00

Montpellier

1 - 3

Tours

ZGHEIB Joseph
JACOB Sébastien

14/10/2022 - 20:00

1 - 3

Montpellier

Tours

15/10/2022 - 19:00

Salle Maréchal

15/10/2022 - 19:00

15/10/2022 - 19:00

Tourcoing

3 - 2

Chaumont

GILBERT Sylvain
RAGUET Patrick

15/10/2022 - 19:00

3 - 2

Tourcoing

Chaumont

15/10/2022 - 19:00

Gianmarchi-Palmeira

15/10/2022 - 19:00

15/10/2022 - 19:00

Nice

1 - 3

Nantes Rezé

LEBALC'H Pierrick
CHOUMAN Alain

15/10/2022 - 19:00

1 - 3

Nice

Nantes Rezé

15/10/2022 - 19:30

Lawson Body

15/10/2022 - 19:30

15/10/2022 - 19:30

Poitiers

3 - 0

Toulouse

SIEGL Frédéric
BERARD Marc

15/10/2022 - 19:30

3 - 0

Poitiers

Toulouse

15/10/2022 - 20:00

Coubertin

15/10/2022 - 20:00

15/10/2022 - 20:00

St-Nazaire

3 - 0

Sète

DJADOUN Brahim
CARQUIN Jerome

15/10/2022 - 20:00

3 - 0

St-Nazaire

Sète

15/10/2022 - 20:00

Vanpoulle

15/10/2022 - 20:00

15/10/2022 - 20:00

Cambrai

3 - 0

Paris

ISNARD Adrien
VANDERBEEKEN Stéphane

15/10/2022 - 20:00

3 - 0

Cambrai

Paris

16/10/2022 - 15:00

Arena

16/10/2022 - 15:00

16/10/2022 - 15:00

Narbonne

3 - 0

Plessis-Robinson

MALAGOLI Charlene
JACOB Sébastien

16/10/2022 - 15:00

3 - 0

Narbonne

Plessis-Robinson



Journée 04

20/10/2022 - 20:00

André Brouat

20/10/2022 - 20:00

20/10/2022 - 20:00

Toulouse

3 - 2

Sète

LECOURT Christophe
GUILLET Olivier

20/10/2022 - 20:00

3 - 2

Toulouse

Sète

20/10/2022 - 20:00

Trocardière

20/10/2022 - 20:00

20/10/2022 - 20:00

Nantes Rezé

3 - 2

Cambrai

DJADOUN Brahim
BOUACHERIA Sebastien

20/10/2022 - 20:00

3 - 2

Nantes Rezé

Cambrai

20/10/2022 - 20:00

Robert Grenon

20/10/2022 - 20:00

20/10/2022 - 20:00

Tours

3 - 1

St-Nazaire

HOUNNOUKPE Joël
VIGNERON Christophe

20/10/2022 - 20:00

3 - 1

Tours

St-Nazaire

21/10/2022 - 20:00

Palestra

21/10/2022 - 20:00

21/10/2022 - 20:00

Chaumont

3 - 1

Narbonne

VANDERBEEKEN Stéphane
KAISER Chantal

21/10/2022 - 20:00

3 - 1

Chaumont

Narbonne

22/10/2022 - 19:00

Gianmarchi-Palmeira

22/10/2022 - 19:00

22/10/2022 - 19:00

Nice

1 - 3

Montpellier

JUAN Stéphane
COLLADOS Fabrice

22/10/2022 - 19:00

1 - 3

Nice

Montpellier

22/10/2022 - 19:00

Espace Omnisports

22/10/2022 - 19:00

22/10/2022 - 19:00

Plessis-Robinson

1 - 3

Paris

GILBERT Sylvain
CHOUMAN Alain

22/10/2022 - 19:00

1 - 3

Plessis-Robinson

Paris

23/10/2022 - 17:00

STAB Vélodrome

23/10/2022 - 17:00

23/10/2022 - 17:00

Tourcoing

3 - 1

Poitiers

BRASSART Geoffrey
LEBALC'H Pierrick

23/10/2022 - 17:00

3 - 1

Tourcoing

Poitiers



Journée 05

27/10/2022 - 19:30

Louis Marty

27/10/2022 - 19:30

27/10/2022 - 19:30

Sète

3 - 2

Nice

BOUACHERIA Sebastien
VIGNERON Christophe

27/10/2022 - 19:30

3 - 2

Sète

Nice

27/10/2022 - 20:00

Coubertin

27/10/2022 - 20:00

27/10/2022 - 20:00

St-Nazaire

3 - 2

Toulouse

ISNARD Adrien
VANDERBEEKEN Stéphane

27/10/2022 - 20:00

3 - 2

St-Nazaire

Toulouse

28/10/2022 - 20:00

Pierre Charpy

28/10/2022 - 20:00

28/10/2022 - 20:00

Paris

2 - 3

Tourcoing

COLLADOS Fabrice
LAUNOIS Sylvain

28/10/2022 - 20:00

2 - 3

Paris

Tourcoing

29/10/2022 - 19:00

Arena

29/10/2022 - 19:00

29/10/2022 - 19:00

Narbonne

0 - 3

Tours

CARQUIN Jerome
BERARD Marc

29/10/2022 - 19:00

0 - 3

Narbonne

Tours

29/10/2022 - 19:30

Lawson Body

29/10/2022 - 19:30

29/10/2022 - 19:30

Poitiers

2 - 3

Nantes Rezé

HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde
LECOURT Christophe

29/10/2022 - 19:30

2 - 3

Poitiers

Nantes Rezé

29/10/2022 - 20:00

Chaban Delmas

29/10/2022 - 20:00

29/10/2022 - 20:00

Montpellier

3 - 0

Plessis-Robinson

SIEGL Frédéric
GALANT Philippe

29/10/2022 - 20:00

3 - 0

Montpellier

Plessis-Robinson

29/10/2022 - 20:00

Vanpoulle

29/10/2022 - 20:00

29/10/2022 - 20:00

Cambrai

1 - 3

Chaumont

BRASSART Geoffrey
GADENNE Camille

29/10/2022 - 20:00

1 - 3

Cambrai

Chaumont



Journée 06

02/11/2022 - 18:30

Trocardière

02/11/2022 - 18:30

02/11/2022 - 18:30

Nantes Rezé

1 - 3

Montpellier

LAUNOIS Sylvain
GILBERT Sylvain

02/11/2022 - 18:30

1 - 3

Nantes Rezé

Montpellier

02/11/2022 - 20:00

Espace Omnisports

02/11/2022 - 20:00

02/11/2022 - 20:00

Plessis-Robinson

3 - 2

Poitiers

HEPP Carole
VANDERBEEKEN Stéphane

02/11/2022 - 20:00

3 - 2

Plessis-Robinson

Poitiers

02/11/2022 - 20:00

André Brouat

02/11/2022 - 20:00

02/11/2022 - 20:00

Toulouse

1 - 3

Narbonne

DJADOUN Brahim
GUILLET Olivier

02/11/2022 - 20:00

1 - 3

Toulouse

Narbonne

02/11/2022 - 20:00

Robert Grenon

02/11/2022 - 20:00

02/11/2022 - 20:00

Tours

3 - 0

Sète

ISNARD Adrien
ZGHEIB Joseph

02/11/2022 - 20:00

3 - 0

Tours

Sète

02/11/2022 - 20:00

Vanpoulle

02/11/2022 - 20:00

02/11/2022 - 20:00

Cambrai

1 - 3

Tourcoing

HOUNNOUKPE Joël
RAGUET Patrick

02/11/2022 - 20:00

1 - 3

Cambrai

Tourcoing

02/11/2022 - 20:00

Palestra

02/11/2022 - 20:00

02/11/2022 - 20:00

Chaumont

3 - 1

St-Nazaire

JACOB Sébastien
COLLADOS Fabrice

02/11/2022 - 20:00

3 - 1

Chaumont

St-Nazaire

02/11/2022 - 20:00

Gianmarchi-Palmeira

02/11/2022 - 20:00

02/11/2022 - 20:00

Nice

3 - 2

Paris

MALAGOLI Charlene
LECOURT Christophe

02/11/2022 - 20:00

3 - 2

Nice

Paris



Journée 07

04/11/2022 - 20:00

Lawson Body

04/11/2022 - 20:00

04/11/2022 - 20:00

Poitiers

0 - 3

Montpellier

GADENNE Camille
CARQUIN Jerome

04/11/2022 - 20:00

0 - 3

Poitiers

Montpellier

05/11/2022 - 18:00

André Brouat

05/11/2022 - 18:00

05/11/2022 - 18:00

Toulouse

0 - 3

Tours

CHOUMAN Alain
REJAEYAN Ehsan

05/11/2022 - 18:00