Ligue A Masculine

Saison régulière

select
Ligue A Masculine Ligue A Masculine Matches

Journée 01

07/10/2021 - 20:00

André Brouat

07/10/2021 - 20:00

07/10/2021 - 20:00

Toulouse

1 - 3

Cambrai

SIEGL Frédéric
BOUACHERIA Sebastien

07/10/2021 - 20:00

1 - 3

Toulouse

Cambrai

08/10/2021 - 20:00

Pierre Dumortier

08/10/2021 - 20:00

08/10/2021 - 20:00

Tourcoing

1 - 3

Chaumont

LEBALC'H Pierrick
RAGUET Patrick

08/10/2021 - 20:00

1 - 3

Tourcoing

Chaumont

09/10/2021 - 17:30

Palais des Victoires

09/10/2021 - 17:30

09/10/2021 - 17:30

Cannes

3 - 2

Paris

VIGNERON Christophe
JACOB Sébastien

09/10/2021 - 17:30

3 - 2

Cannes

Paris

09/10/2021 - 19:30

Lawson Body

09/10/2021 - 19:30

09/10/2021 - 19:30

Poitiers

1 - 3

Tours

LECOURT Christophe
ZGHEIB Joseph

09/10/2021 - 19:30

1 - 3

Poitiers

Tours

09/10/2021 - 19:30

Arthur Dugast

09/10/2021 - 19:30

09/10/2021 - 19:30

Nantes Rezé

3 - 2

Sète

VANDERBEEKEN Stéphane
BRASSART Geoffrey

09/10/2021 - 19:30

3 - 2

Nantes Rezé

Sète

09/10/2021 - 20:00

Espace Omnisports

09/10/2021 - 20:00

09/10/2021 - 20:00

Plessis-Robinson

2 - 3

Nice

CARQUIN Jerome
DJADOUN Brahim

09/10/2021 - 20:00

2 - 3

Plessis-Robinson

Nice

09/10/2021 - 20:00

Chaban Delmas

09/10/2021 - 20:00

09/10/2021 - 20:00

Montpellier

1 - 3

Narbonne

BOUACHERIA Sebastien
CHOUMAN Alain

09/10/2021 - 20:00

1 - 3

Montpellier

Narbonne



Journée 02

15/10/2021 - 19:30

Louis Marty

15/10/2021 - 19:30

15/10/2021 - 19:30

Sète

3 - 1

Cannes

COLLADOS Fabrice
ZGHEIB Joseph

15/10/2021 - 19:30

3 - 1

Sète

Cannes

15/10/2021 - 20:00

Gianmarchi-Palmeira

15/10/2021 - 20:00

15/10/2021 - 20:00

Nice

0 - 3

Montpellier

HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde
HOUNNOUKPE Joël

15/10/2021 - 20:00

0 - 3

Nice

Montpellier

15/10/2021 - 20:00

André Brouat

15/10/2021 - 20:00

15/10/2021 - 20:00

Toulouse

2 - 3

Tourcoing

JUAN Stéphane
ISNARD Adrien

15/10/2021 - 20:00

2 - 3

Toulouse

Tourcoing

16/10/2021 - 18:00

Pierre Charpy

16/10/2021 - 18:00

16/10/2021 - 18:00

Paris

3 - 2

Nantes Rezé

REJAEYAN Ehsan
LAUNOIS Sylvain

16/10/2021 - 18:00

3 - 2

Paris

Nantes Rezé

16/10/2021 - 20:00

Vanpoulle

16/10/2021 - 20:00

16/10/2021 - 20:00

Cambrai

3 - 0

Poitiers

GILBERT Sylvain
GADENNE Camille

16/10/2021 - 20:00

3 - 0

Cambrai

Poitiers

16/10/2021 - 20:00

Palestra

16/10/2021 - 20:00

16/10/2021 - 20:00

Chaumont

3 - 0

Plessis-Robinson

JACOB Sébastien
LECOURT Christophe

16/10/2021 - 20:00

3 - 0

Chaumont

Plessis-Robinson

16/10/2021 - 20:00

Arena

16/10/2021 - 20:00

16/10/2021 - 20:00

Narbonne

0 - 3

Tours

ZGHEIB Joseph
COLLADOS Fabrice

16/10/2021 - 20:00

0 - 3

Narbonne

Tours



Journée 03

22/10/2021 - 19:30

Lawson Body

22/10/2021 - 19:30

22/10/2021 - 19:30

Poitiers

-

Nantes Rezé

BOUACHERIA Sebastien
VIGNERON Christophe

22/10/2021 - 19:30

-

Poitiers

Nantes Rezé

22/10/2021 - 19:30

Louis Marty

22/10/2021 - 19:30

22/10/2021 - 19:30

Sète

-

Toulouse

CHOUMAN Alain
HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde

22/10/2021 - 19:30

-

Sète

Toulouse

22/10/2021 - 20:00

Pierre Dumortier

22/10/2021 - 20:00

22/10/2021 - 20:00

Tourcoing

-

Montpellier

LAUNOIS Sylvain
GILBERT Sylvain

22/10/2021 - 20:00

-

Tourcoing

Montpellier

22/10/2021 - 20:00

22/10/2021 - 20:00

22/10/2021 - 20:00

Tours

-

Nice

HOUNNOUKPE Joël
JUAN Stéphane

22/10/2021 - 20:00

-

Tours

Nice

22/10/2021 - 20:00

Palais des Victoires

22/10/2021 - 20:00

22/10/2021 - 20:00

Cannes

-

Narbonne

RAGUET Patrick
SIEGL Frédéric

22/10/2021 - 20:00

-

Cannes

Narbonne

23/10/2021 - 20:00

Espace Omnisports

23/10/2021 - 20:00

23/10/2021 - 20:00

Plessis-Robinson

-

Cambrai

KAISER Chantal
BERARD Marc

23/10/2021 - 20:00

-

Plessis-Robinson

Cambrai

23/10/2021 - 20:00

Palestra

23/10/2021 - 20:00

23/10/2021 - 20:00

Chaumont

-

Paris

ISNARD Adrien
GUILLET Olivier

23/10/2021 - 20:00

-

Chaumont

Paris



Journée 04

26/10/2021 - 19:30

Arena

26/10/2021 - 19:30

26/10/2021 - 19:30

Narbonne

-

Sète

VIGNERON Christophe
BOUACHERIA Sebastien

26/10/2021 - 19:30

-

Narbonne

Sète

26/10/2021 - 20:00

Vanpoulle

26/10/2021 - 20:00

26/10/2021 - 20:00

Cambrai

-

Chaumont

HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde
VANDERBEEKEN Stéphane

26/10/2021 - 20:00

-

Cambrai

Chaumont

26/10/2021 - 20:00

Chaban Delmas

26/10/2021 - 20:00

26/10/2021 - 20:00

Montpellier

-

Poitiers

BERARD Marc
JACOB Sébastien

26/10/2021 - 20:00

-

Montpellier

Poitiers

26/10/2021 - 20:00

Arthur Dugast

26/10/2021 - 20:00

26/10/2021 - 20:00

Nantes Rezé

-

Cannes

GADENNE Camille
LECOURT Christophe

26/10/2021 - 20:00

-

Nantes Rezé

Cannes

26/10/2021 - 20:00

André Brouat

26/10/2021 - 20:00

26/10/2021 - 20:00

Toulouse

-

Nice

GILBERT Sylvain
ZGHEIB Joseph

26/10/2021 - 20:00

-

Toulouse

Nice

26/10/2021 - 20:00

Pierre Dumortier

26/10/2021 - 20:00

26/10/2021 - 20:00

Tourcoing

-

Plessis-Robinson

SIEGL Frédéric
LECONTE Claude

26/10/2021 - 20:00

-

Tourcoing

Plessis-Robinson

27/10/2021 - 20:00

Pierre Charpy

27/10/2021 - 20:00

27/10/2021 - 20:00

Paris

-

Tours

CHOUMAN Alain
LEBALC'H Pierrick

27/10/2021 - 20:00

-

Paris

Tours



Journée 05

29/10/2021 - 20:00

Gianmarchi-Palmeira

29/10/2021 - 20:00

29/10/2021 - 20:00

Nice

-

Narbonne

JACOB Sébastien
HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde

29/10/2021 - 20:00

-

Nice

Narbonne

29/10/2021 - 20:00

29/10/2021 - 20:00

29/10/2021 - 20:00

Tours

-

Cambrai

ZGHEIB Joseph
GILBERT Sylvain

29/10/2021 - 20:00

-

Tours

Cambrai

30/10/2021 - 18:00

Palais des Victoires

30/10/2021 - 18:00

30/10/2021 - 18:00

Cannes

-

Toulouse

REJAEYAN Ehsan
CARQUIN Jerome

30/10/2021 - 18:00

-

Cannes

Toulouse

30/10/2021 - 19:30

Arthur Dugast

30/10/2021 - 19:30

30/10/2021 - 19:30

Nantes Rezé

-

Tourcoing

GUILLET Olivier
ISNARD Adrien

30/10/2021 - 19:30

-

Nantes Rezé

Tourcoing

30/10/2021 - 20:00

Palestra

30/10/2021 - 20:00

30/10/2021 - 20:00

Chaumont

-

Montpellier

LECOURT Christophe
KAISER Chantal

30/10/2021 - 20:00

-

Chaumont

Montpellier

31/10/2021 - 16:00

Pierre Charpy

31/10/2021 - 16:00

31/10/2021 - 16:00

Paris

-

Poitiers

COLLADOS Fabrice
JUAN Stéphane

31/10/2021 - 16:00

-

Paris

Poitiers

31/10/2021 - 17:00

Louis Marty

31/10/2021 - 17:00

31/10/2021 - 17:00

Sète

-

Plessis-Robinson

VANDERBEEKEN Stéphane
LEBALC'H Pierrick

31/10/2021 - 17:00

-

Sète

Plessis-Robinson



Journée 06

05/11/2021 - 19:30

Lawson Body

05/11/2021 - 19:30

05/11/2021 - 19:30

Poitiers

-

Cannes

ISNARD Adrien
RAGUET Patrick

05/11/2021 - 19:30

-

Poitiers

Cannes

05/11/2021 - 20:00

Gianmarchi-Palmeira

05/11/2021 - 20:00

05/11/2021 - 20:00

Nice

-

Chaumont

HOUNNOUKPE Joël
DJADOUN Brahim

05/11/2021 - 20:00

-

Nice

Chaumont

06/11/2021 - 18:00

Espace Omnisports

06/11/2021 - 18:00

06/11/2021 - 18:00

Plessis-Robinson

-

Toulouse

JACOB Sébastien
VIGNERON Christophe

06/11/2021 - 18:00

-

Plessis-Robinson

Toulouse

06/11/2021 - 19:00

Pierre Dumortier

06/11/2021 - 19:00

06/11/2021 - 19:00

Tourcoing

-

Tours

JUAN Stéphane
BERARD Marc

06/11/2021 - 19:00

-

Tourcoing

Tours

06/11/2021 - 20:00

Arena

06/11/2021 - 20:00

06/11/2021 - 20:00

Narbonne

-

Nantes Rezé

KAISER Chantal
REJAEYAN Ehsan

06/11/2021 - 20:00

-

Narbonne

Nantes Rezé

06/11/2021 - 20:00

Chaban Delmas

06/11/2021 - 20:00

06/11/2021 - 20:00

Montpellier

-

Sète

BOUACHERIA Sebastien
GUILLET Olivier

06/11/2021 - 20:00

-

Montpellier

Sète

06/11/2021 - 20:00

Vanpoulle

06/11/2021 - 20:00

06/11/2021 - 20:00

Cambrai

-

Paris

LAUNOIS Sylvain
GADENNE Camille

06/11/2021 - 20:00

-

Cambrai

Paris



Journée 07

12/11/2021 - 19:30

Louis Marty

12/11/2021 - 19:30

12/11/2021 - 19:30

Sète

-

Tourcoing

HOUNNOUKPE Joël
CHOUMAN Alain

12/11/2021 - 19:30

-

Sète

Tourcoing

12/11/2021 - 20:00

Palais des Victoires

12/11/2021 - 20:00

12/11/2021 - 20:00

Cannes

-

Cambrai

HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde
GUILLET Olivier

12/11/2021 - 20:00

-

Cannes

Cambrai

12/11/2021 - 20:00

André Brouat

12/11/2021 - 20:00

12/11/2021 - 20:00

Toulouse

-

Chaumont

LEBALC'H Pierrick
BOUACHERIA Sebastien

12/11/2021 - 20:00

-

Toulouse

Chaumont

13/11/2021 - 18:00

Pierre Charpy

13/11/2021 - 18:00