Coupe de France 2021

CDF Pro F 21

select
CDF Pro F 21 Matches

1/8 Finale

02/02/2021 - 18:00

Palais des Victoires

02/02/2021 - 18:00

02/02/2021 - 18:00

CANNES

1 - 3

BEZIERS

COLLADOS Fabrice
VERMANDE Sylvain

02/02/2021 - 18:00

1 - 3

CANNES

BEZIERS

02/02/2021 - 18:00

Pierre Chatrousse

02/02/2021 - 18:00

02/02/2021 - 18:00

CHAMALIERES

3 - 0

TERVILLE-FLORANGE

NAVARRO Manuel
VIGNERON Christophe

02/02/2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

CHAMALIERES

TERVILLE-FLORANGE

02/02/2021 - 18:00

Gymnase Paul Cavalloni

02/02/2021 - 18:00

02/02/2021 - 18:00

ISTRES

3 - 0

LE CANNET

BOUACHERIA Sebastien
VERDU Frédéric

02/02/2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

ISTRES

LE CANNET

02/02/2021 - 19:00

Roger Duhalde

02/02/2021 - 19:00

02/02/2021 - 19:00

MOUGINS

3 - 2

PAYS D'AIX VENELLES

DARET Jean Pierre
GUEVENOUX Michel

02/02/2021 - 19:00

3 - 2

MOUGINS

PAYS D'AIX VENELLES

02/02/2021 - 19:00

Salle St-Exupéry

02/02/2021 - 19:00

02/02/2021 - 19:00

MARCQ-EN-BAROEUL

1 - 3

PARIS SAINT-CLOUD

BRASSART Geoffrey
GADENNE Camille

02/02/2021 - 19:00

1 - 3

MARCQ-EN-BAROEUL

PARIS SAINT-CLOUD

24/02/2021 - 19:00

Parc des Sports

24/02/2021 - 19:00

24/02/2021 - 19:00

VANDOEUVRE NANCY

3 - 0

SAINT-RAPHAËL

CARRE Sylvain
PETITJEAN Thierry

24/02/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

VANDOEUVRE NANCY

SAINT-RAPHAËL



1/4 Finale

13/03/2021 - 18:00

Four à Chaux

13/03/2021 - 18:00

13/03/2021 - 18:00

BEZIERS

3 - 0

CHAMALIERES

MALAGOLI Charlene
NAVARRO Manuel

13/03/2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

BEZIERS

CHAMALIERES

13/03/2021 - 18:00

Palais des Sports

13/03/2021 - 18:00

13/03/2021 - 18:00

MULHOUSE

3 - 1

NANTES

HEPP Carole
GADENNE Camille

13/03/2021 - 18:00

3 - 1

MULHOUSE

NANTES

13/03/2021 - 19:00

Roger Duhalde

13/03/2021 - 19:00

13/03/2021 - 19:00

MOUGINS

3 - 2

VANDOEUVRE NANCY


13/03/2021 - 19:00

3 - 2

MOUGINS

VANDOEUVRE NANCY

13/04/2021 - 18:00

Géo André

13/04/2021 - 18:00

13/04/2021 - 18:00

PARIS SAINT-CLOUD

0 - 3

ISTRES

PAILLAT Frédéric
JUAN Stéphane

13/04/2021 - 18:00

0 - 3

PARIS SAINT-CLOUD

ISTRES

Final Four Final Four Matches

Demi-Finales

24/04/2021 - 15:00

Palais des Sports

24/04/2021 - 15:00

24/04/2021 - 15:00

ISTRES

3 - 1

MOUGINS

GADENNE Camille
PIGET Jean Marc

24/04/2021 - 15:00

3 - 1

ISTRES

MOUGINS

24/04/2021 - 18:00

Palais des Sports

24/04/2021 - 18:00

24/04/2021 - 18:00

BEZIERS

1 - 3

MULHOUSE

MEUNIER Jérémie
MORCHOISNE Franck

24/04/2021 - 18:00

1 - 3

BEZIERS

MULHOUSE



Finale

25/04/2021 - 15:00

Gymnase Paul Cavalloni

25/04/2021 - 15:00

25/04/2021 - 15:00

ISTRES

0 - 3

MULHOUSE

MORCHOISNE Franck
GADENNE Camille

25/04/2021 - 15:00

0 - 3

ISTRES

MULHOUSE