Ligue A Féminine

Saison régulière

select
Ligue A Féminine Ligue A Féminine Matches

Journée 1

25/09/2020 - 20:00

Maillan

25/09/2020 - 20:00

25/09/2020 - 20:00

LE CANNET

2 - 3

VANDOEUVRE NANCY

SAUVAYRE Daniel
MALAGOLI Charlene

25/09/2020 - 20:00

2 - 3

LE CANNET

VANDOEUVRE NANCY

26/09/2020 - 19:30

Paul Cavalloni

26/09/2020 - 19:30

26/09/2020 - 19:30

ISTRES

0 - 3

PARIS SAINT-CLOUD

VARGAS Eric
VERDU Frédéric

26/09/2020 - 19:30

0 - 3

ISTRES

PARIS SAINT-CLOUD

26/09/2020 - 20:00

Chatrousse

26/09/2020 - 20:00

26/09/2020 - 20:00

CHAMALIERES

2 - 3

MOUGINS

PIGET Jean Marc
ASSOGBA Kokou-Guillaume

26/09/2020 - 20:00

2 - 3

CHAMALIERES

MOUGINS

26/09/2020 - 20:00

Saint-Exupéry

26/09/2020 - 20:00

26/09/2020 - 20:00

MARCQ-EN-BAROEUL

1 - 3

NANTES

LEVASSEUR Frédéric
LECOURT Christophe

26/09/2020 - 20:00

1 - 3

MARCQ-EN-BAROEUL

NANTES

26/09/2020 - 20:00

Palais des Sports

26/09/2020 - 20:00

26/09/2020 - 20:00

MULHOUSE

3 - 1

CANNES

PRAUD Frédéric
HEPP Carole

26/09/2020 - 20:00

3 - 1

MULHOUSE

CANNES

26/09/2020 - 20:00

Nelson Mandela

26/09/2020 - 20:00

26/09/2020 - 20:00

PAYS D'AIX VENELLES

3 - 2

SAINT-RAPHAËL

SIEGL Frédéric
TOURNAIRE Guy

26/09/2020 - 20:00

3 - 2

PAYS D'AIX VENELLES

SAINT-RAPHAËL

13/10/2020 - 20:00

Le 111

13/10/2020 - 20:00

13/10/2020 - 20:00

TERVILLE-FLORANGE

3 - 0

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

KARA Maxine
FOUREL Christophe

13/10/2020 - 20:00

3 - 0

TERVILLE-FLORANGE

FRANCE AVENIR 2024



Journée 2

03/10/2020 - 19:00

Pierre Clère

03/10/2020 - 19:00

03/10/2020 - 19:00

SAINT-RAPHAËL

2 - 3

MARCQ-EN-BAROEUL

SAWREI Laurent
VERMANDE Sylvain

03/10/2020 - 19:00

2 - 3

SAINT-RAPHAËL

MARCQ-EN-BAROEUL

03/10/2020 - 20:00

Four à Chaux

03/10/2020 - 20:00

03/10/2020 - 20:00

BEZIERS

3 - 0

CHAMALIERES

SANTOSI Attila
NAVARRO Manuel

03/10/2020 - 20:00

3 - 0

BEZIERS

CHAMALIERES

03/10/2020 - 20:00

Roger Duhalde

03/10/2020 - 20:00

03/10/2020 - 20:00

MOUGINS

3 - 1

ISTRES

GUEVENOUX Michel
VERMANDE Cédric

03/10/2020 - 20:00

3 - 1

MOUGINS

ISTRES

03/10/2020 - 20:00

Géo André

03/10/2020 - 20:00

03/10/2020 - 20:00

PARIS SAINT-CLOUD

3 - 0

LE CANNET

CARRIERE David
DUFOUR Isabelle

03/10/2020 - 20:00

3 - 0

PARIS SAINT-CLOUD

LE CANNET

03/10/2020 - 20:00

Parc des Sports

03/10/2020 - 20:00

03/10/2020 - 20:00

VANDOEUVRE NANCY

1 - 3

NANTES

DJADOUN Brahim
PETITJEAN Thierry

03/10/2020 - 20:00

1 - 3

VANDOEUVRE NANCY

NANTES

03/10/2020 - 21:00

Palais des Victoires

03/10/2020 - 21:00

03/10/2020 - 21:00

CANNES

3 - 0

TERVILLE-FLORANGE

HOUNNOUKPE Joël
COLLADOS Fabrice

03/10/2020 - 21:00

3 - 0

CANNES

TERVILLE-FLORANGE

20/10/2020 - 20:00

COSEC Albi

20/10/2020 - 20:00

20/10/2020 - 20:00

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

0 - 3

PAYS D'AIX VENELLES

LARTIGUE Philippe
SANTOSI Attila

20/10/2020 - 20:00

0 - 3

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

PAYS D'AIX VENELLES



Journée 3

09/10/2020 - 20:00

Maillan

09/10/2020 - 20:00

09/10/2020 - 20:00

LE CANNET

0 - 3

MOUGINS

MALAGOLI Charlene
MEUNIER Jérémie

09/10/2020 - 20:00

0 - 3

LE CANNET

MOUGINS

10/10/2020 - 19:30

Paul Cavalloni

10/10/2020 - 19:30

10/10/2020 - 19:30

ISTRES

3 - 0

SAINT-RAPHAËL

NAVARRO Manuel
ASSOGBA Kokou-Guillaume

10/10/2020 - 19:30

3 - 0

ISTRES

SAINT-RAPHAËL

10/10/2020 - 20:00

Chatrousse

10/10/2020 - 20:00

10/10/2020 - 20:00

CHAMALIERES

3 - 1

VANDOEUVRE NANCY

CARRE Sylvain
GUEVENOUX Michel

10/10/2020 - 20:00

3 - 1

CHAMALIERES

VANDOEUVRE NANCY

10/10/2020 - 20:00

COSEC Albi

10/10/2020 - 20:00

10/10/2020 - 20:00

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

0 - 3

CANNES

VERDU Frédéric
PIGET Jean Marc

10/10/2020 - 20:00

0 - 3

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

CANNES

10/10/2020 - 20:00

Saint-Exupéry

10/10/2020 - 20:00

10/10/2020 - 20:00

MARCQ-EN-BAROEUL

1 - 3

BEZIERS

CREPEL Stéphane
KARA Maxine

10/10/2020 - 20:00

1 - 3

MARCQ-EN-BAROEUL

BEZIERS

10/10/2020 - 20:00

Nelson Mandela

10/10/2020 - 20:00

10/10/2020 - 20:00

PAYS D'AIX VENELLES

0 - 3

MULHOUSE

DARET Jean Pierre
GALANT Philippe

10/10/2020 - 20:00

0 - 3

PAYS D'AIX VENELLES

MULHOUSE

10/10/2020 - 20:00

Le 111

10/10/2020 - 20:00

10/10/2020 - 20:00

TERVILLE-FLORANGE

3 - 1

PARIS SAINT-CLOUD

MORCHOISNE Franck
JAMET Adrien

10/10/2020 - 20:00

3 - 1

TERVILLE-FLORANGE

PARIS SAINT-CLOUD



Journée 4

16/10/2020 - 20:00

Palais des Victoires

16/10/2020 - 20:00

16/10/2020 - 20:00

CANNES

1 - 3

LE CANNET

BERTHELOT Mickaël
SAWREI Laurent

16/10/2020 - 20:00

1 - 3

CANNES

LE CANNET

16/10/2020 - 20:00

Parc des Sports

16/10/2020 - 20:00

16/10/2020 - 20:00

VANDOEUVRE NANCY

3 - 1

ISTRES

GADENNE Camille
DREVES Christophe

16/10/2020 - 20:00

3 - 1

VANDOEUVRE NANCY

ISTRES

17/10/2020 - 16:30

Géo André

17/10/2020 - 16:30

17/10/2020 - 16:30

PARIS SAINT-CLOUD

3 - 1

CHAMALIERES

CARQUIN Jerome
VANDERBEEKEN Stéphane

17/10/2020 - 16:30

3 - 1

PARIS SAINT-CLOUD

CHAMALIERES

17/10/2020 - 18:15

Mangin Beaulieu

17/10/2020 - 18:15

17/10/2020 - 18:15

NANTES

3 - 1

TERVILLE-FLORANGE

TAKAICHVILI Stéphane
DUFOUR Isabelle

17/10/2020 - 18:15

3 - 1

NANTES

TERVILLE-FLORANGE

17/10/2020 - 20:00

Four à Chaux

17/10/2020 - 20:00

17/10/2020 - 20:00

BEZIERS

0 - 3

PAYS D'AIX VENELLES

SAUVAYRE Daniel
MEUNIER Jérémie

17/10/2020 - 20:00

0 - 3

BEZIERS

PAYS D'AIX VENELLES

17/10/2020 - 20:00

Roger Duhalde

17/10/2020 - 20:00

17/10/2020 - 20:00

MOUGINS

0 - 3

SAINT-RAPHAËL

SAWREI Laurent
BERTHELOT Mickaël

17/10/2020 - 20:00

0 - 3

MOUGINS

SAINT-RAPHAËL

17/10/2020 - 20:00

Palais des Sports

17/10/2020 - 20:00

17/10/2020 - 20:00

MULHOUSE

3 - 2

MARCQ-EN-BAROEUL

FALISCHIA Lode
FOUREL Christophe

17/10/2020 - 20:00

3 - 2

MULHOUSE

MARCQ-EN-BAROEUL



Journée 5

23/10/2020 - 20:00

Pierre Clère

23/10/2020 - 20:00

23/10/2020 - 20:00

SAINT-RAPHAËL

3 - 1

PARIS SAINT-CLOUD

MEUNIER Jérémie
SAUVAYRE Daniel

23/10/2020 - 20:00

3 - 1

SAINT-RAPHAËL

PARIS SAINT-CLOUD

24/10/2020 - 17:00

Paul Cavalloni

24/10/2020 - 17:00

24/10/2020 - 17:00

ISTRES

3 - 0

CANNES

BLANC Emmanuel
VERMANDE Cédric

24/10/2020 - 17:00

3 - 0

ISTRES

CANNES

24/10/2020 - 17:00

Chatrousse

24/10/2020 - 17:00

24/10/2020 - 17:00

CHAMALIERES

1 - 3

NANTES

CREPEL Stéphane
JAMET Adrien

24/10/2020 - 17:00

1 - 3

CHAMALIERES

NANTES

24/10/2020 - 18:00

Saint-Exupéry

24/10/2020 - 18:00

24/10/2020 - 18:00

MARCQ-EN-BAROEUL

3 - 0

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

ROZALSKI Hervé
PAILLAT Frédéric

24/10/2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

MARCQ-EN-BAROEUL

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

24/10/2020 - 18:00

Nelson Mandela

24/10/2020 - 18:00

24/10/2020 - 18:00

PAYS D'AIX VENELLES

3 - 0

MOUGINS

VERDU Frédéric
VARGAS Eric

24/10/2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

PAYS D'AIX VENELLES

MOUGINS

24/10/2020 - 20:00

Le 111

24/10/2020 - 20:00

24/10/2020 - 20:00

TERVILLE-FLORANGE

2 - 3

MULHOUSE

KAISER Chantal
KERCKHOVE Vincent

24/10/2020 - 20:00

2 - 3

TERVILLE-FLORANGE

MULHOUSE

25/10/2020 - 17:00

Maillan

25/10/2020 - 17:00

25/10/2020 - 17:00

LE CANNET

0 - 3

BEZIERS

BRASSART Geoffrey
ASSOGBA Kokou-Guillaume

25/10/2020 - 17:00

0 - 3

LE CANNET

BEZIERS



Journée 6

30/10/2020 - 18:00

Parc des Sports

30/10/2020 - 18:00

30/10/2020 - 18:00

VANDOEUVRE NANCY

3 - 2

SAINT-RAPHAËL

LEVASSEUR Frédéric
TAKAICHVILI Stéphane

30/10/2020 - 18:00

3 - 2

VANDOEUVRE NANCY

SAINT-RAPHAËL

31/10/2020 - 17:00

Géo André

31/10/2020 - 17:00

31/10/2020 - 17:00

PARIS SAINT-CLOUD

0 - 3

MARCQ-EN-BAROEUL

ISNARD Adrien
HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde

31/10/2020 - 17:00

0 - 3

PARIS SAINT-CLOUD

MARCQ-EN-BAROEUL

31/10/2020 - 17:30

Roger Duhalde

31/10/2020 - 17:30

31/10/2020 - 17:30

MOUGINS

0 - 3

TERVILLE-FLORANGE

JACOB Sébastien
MORCHOISNE Franck

31/10/2020 - 17:30

0 - 3

MOUGINS

TERVILLE-FLORANGE

31/10/2020 - 20:00

Mangin Beaulieu

31/10/2020 - 20:00

31/10/2020 - 20:00

NANTES

3 - 0

PAYS D'AIX VENELLES


BOUACHERIA Sebastien

31/10/2020 - 20:00

3 - 0

NANTES

PAYS D'AIX VENELLES

15/12/2020 - 18:00

Four à Chaux

15/12/2020 - 18:00

15/12/2020 - 18:00

BEZIERS

3 - 0

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

SIEGL Frédéric
SAWREI Laurent

15/12/2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

BEZIERS

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

26/01/2021 - 18:00

Palais des Victoires

26/01/2021 - 18:00

26/01/2021 - 18:00

CANNES

3 - 0

CHAMALIERES

MALAGOLI Charlene
SAWREI Laurent

26/01/2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

CANNES

CHAMALIERES

26/01/2021 - 20:00

Palais des Sports

26/01/2021 - 20:00

26/01/2021 - 20:00

MULHOUSE