Ligue A Masculine

Saison régulière

select
Ligue A Masculine Ligue A Masculine Matches

Journée 1

12/10/2018 20:00

Robert Grenon

12/10/2018 20:00

12/10/2018 20:00

TOURS

3 - 1

CANNES

BAKLOUTI Mamdouh
LECONTE Claude

12/10/2018 20:00

3 - 1

TOURS

CANNES

12/10/2018 20:00

André Brouat

12/10/2018 20:00

12/10/2018 20:00

TOULOUSE

1 - 3

TOURCOING

DARAGON Thierry
GUILLET Olivier

12/10/2018 20:00

1 - 3

TOULOUSE

TOURCOING

12/10/2018 20:00

Chaban-Delmas

12/10/2018 20:00

12/10/2018 20:00

MONTPELLIER

3 - 1

NARBONNE

KALMS Didier
CHOUMAN Alain

12/10/2018 20:00

3 - 1

MONTPELLIER

NARBONNE

12/10/2018 20:00

Colette Besson

12/10/2018 20:00

12/10/2018 20:00

RENNES

3 - 0

NICE

LAUNOIS Sylvain
GILBERT Sylvain

12/10/2018 20:00

3 - 0

RENNES

NICE

13/10/2018 19:30

Halle Louis Marty

13/10/2018 19:30

13/10/2018 19:30

SETE

3 - 1

AJACCIO

CHOUMAN Alain
KALMS Didier

13/10/2018 19:30

3 - 1

SETE

AJACCIO

13/10/2018 19:30

Lawson Body

13/10/2018 19:30

13/10/2018 19:30

POITIERS

3 - 1

CHAUMONT

VANDERBEEKEN Stéphane
GADENNE Camille

13/10/2018 19:30

3 - 1

POITIERS

CHAUMONT



Journée 2

16/10/2018 20:00

Léo Lagrange

16/10/2018 20:00

16/10/2018 20:00

TOURCOING

0 - 3

RENNES

KAISER Chantal
RAGUET Patrick

16/10/2018 20:00

0 - 3

TOURCOING

RENNES

16/10/2018 20:00

U Palatinu

16/10/2018 20:00

16/10/2018 20:00

AJACCIO

3 - 1

TOURS

VANDERBEEKEN Stéphane
DARAGON Thierry

16/10/2018 20:00

3 - 1

AJACCIO

TOURS

16/10/2018 20:00

Palais du Travail

16/10/2018 20:00

16/10/2018 20:00

NARBONNE

0 - 3

TOULOUSE

VIGNERON Christophe
ZGHEIB Joseph

16/10/2018 20:00

0 - 3

NARBONNE

TOULOUSE

16/10/2018 20:00

Palais des Victoires

16/10/2018 20:00

16/10/2018 20:00

CANNES

3 - 2

MONTPELLIER

JUAN Stéphane
BOUACHERIA Sebastien

16/10/2018 20:00

3 - 2

CANNES

MONTPELLIER

16/10/2018 20:30

Arthur Dugast

16/10/2018 20:30

16/10/2018 20:30

NANTES REZE

1 - 3

POITIERS

LECOURT Christophe
LEBALC'H Pierrick

16/10/2018 20:30

1 - 3

NANTES REZE

POITIERS

20/11/2018 20:00

Jean Masson

20/11/2018 20:00

20/11/2018 20:00

CHAUMONT

-

SETE

KAISER Chantal
LEBALC'H Pierrick

20/11/2018 20:00

-

CHAUMONT

SETE



Journée 3

19/10/2018 20:00

Colette Besson

19/10/2018 20:00

19/10/2018 20:00

RENNES

3 - 0

AJACCIO

LEBALC'H Pierrick
MORCHOISNE Franck

19/10/2018 20:00

3 - 0

RENNES

AJACCIO

19/10/2018 20:00

Palais du Travail

19/10/2018 20:00

19/10/2018 20:00

NARBONNE

1 - 3

NANTES REZE

LECONTE Claude
VANDERBEEKEN Stéphane

19/10/2018 20:00

1 - 3

NARBONNE

NANTES REZE

20/10/2018 19:00

André Brouat

20/10/2018 19:00

20/10/2018 19:00

TOULOUSE

3 - 0

CANNES

RAGUET Patrick
KAISER Chantal

20/10/2018 19:00

3 - 0

TOULOUSE

CANNES

20/10/2018 19:30

Lawson Body

20/10/2018 19:30

20/10/2018 19:30

POITIERS

3 - 0

SETE

GUILLET Olivier
BAKLOUTI Mamdouh

20/10/2018 19:30

3 - 0

POITIERS

SETE

20/10/2018 19:30

Robert Grenon

20/10/2018 19:30

20/10/2018 19:30

TOURS

3 - 0

TOURCOING

VIGNERON Christophe
JUAN Stéphane

20/10/2018 19:30

3 - 0

TOURS

TOURCOING

20/10/2018 20:00

Chaban-Delmas

20/10/2018 20:00

20/10/2018 20:00

MONTPELLIER

3 - 0

NICE

VANDERBEEKEN Stéphane
LECONTE Claude

20/10/2018 20:00

3 - 0

MONTPELLIER

NICE



Journée 4

26/10/2018 19:30

Halle Louis Marty

26/10/2018 19:30

26/10/2018 19:30

SETE

0 - 3

NICE

BRUXELLES Julien
GILBERT Sylvain

26/10/2018 19:30

0 - 3

SETE

NICE

26/10/2018 20:00

Léo Lagrange

26/10/2018 20:00

26/10/2018 20:00

TOURCOING

2 - 3

NARBONNE

LAUNOIS Sylvain
LECOURT Christophe

26/10/2018 20:00

2 - 3

TOURCOING

NARBONNE

26/10/2018 20:30

Arthur Dugast

26/10/2018 20:30

26/10/2018 20:30

NANTES REZE

3 - 2

MONTPELLIER

BAKLOUTI Mamdouh
HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde

26/10/2018 20:30

3 - 2

NANTES REZE

MONTPELLIER

27/10/2018 20:00

Jean Masson

27/10/2018 20:00

27/10/2018 20:00

CHAUMONT

3 - 2

TOURS

KALMS Didier
RAGUET Patrick

27/10/2018 20:00

3 - 2

CHAUMONT

TOURS

27/10/2018 20:00

U Palatinu

27/10/2018 20:00

27/10/2018 20:00

AJACCIO

3 - 0

TOULOUSE

LECONTE Claude
GADENNE Camille

27/10/2018 20:00

3 - 0

AJACCIO

TOULOUSE

27/10/2018 20:00

Palais des Victoires

27/10/2018 20:00

27/10/2018 20:00

CANNES

0 - 3

RENNES

BERARD Marc
DARAGON Thierry

27/10/2018 20:00

0 - 3

CANNES

RENNES



Journée 5

02/11/2018 20:00

Gianmarchi-Palmeira

02/11/2018 20:00

02/11/2018 20:00

NICE

3 - 1

AJACCIO

LAUNOIS Sylvain
COLLADOS Fabrice

02/11/2018 20:00

3 - 1

NICE

AJACCIO

02/11/2018 20:00

Robert Grenon

02/11/2018 20:00

02/11/2018 20:00

TOURS

3 - 1

TOULOUSE

LEBALC'H Pierrick
REJAEYAN Ehsan

02/11/2018 20:00

3 - 1

TOURS

TOULOUSE

02/11/2018 20:00

Colette Besson

02/11/2018 20:00

02/11/2018 20:00

RENNES

2 - 3

POITIERS

RAGUET Patrick
JUAN Stéphane

02/11/2018 20:00

2 - 3

RENNES

POITIERS

02/11/2018 20:30

Arthur Dugast

02/11/2018 20:30

02/11/2018 20:30

NANTES REZE

3 - 0

SETE

MORCHOISNE Franck
ZGHEIB Joseph

02/11/2018 20:30

3 - 0

NANTES REZE

SETE

03/11/2018 20:00

Chaban-Delmas

03/11/2018 20:00

03/11/2018 20:00

MONTPELLIER

3 - 0

TOURCOING

BRUXELLES Julien
GUILLET Olivier

03/11/2018 20:00

3 - 0

MONTPELLIER

TOURCOING

03/11/2018 20:00

Palais du Travail

03/11/2018 20:00

03/11/2018 20:00

NARBONNE

2 - 3

CHAUMONT

LECOURT Christophe
BOUACHERIA Sebastien

03/11/2018 20:00

2 - 3

NARBONNE

CHAUMONT



Journée 6

09/11/2018 20:00

Palais des Victoires

09/11/2018 20:00

09/11/2018 20:00

CANNES

0 - 3

NANTES REZE

COLLADOS Fabrice
CHOUMAN Alain

09/11/2018 20:00

0 - 3

CANNES

NANTES REZE

09/11/2018 20:00

André Brouat

09/11/2018 20:00

09/11/2018 20:00

TOULOUSE

2 - 3

MONTPELLIER

DARAGON Thierry
VIGNERON Christophe

09/11/2018 20:00

2 - 3

TOULOUSE

MONTPELLIER

09/11/2018 20:00

Léo Lagrange

09/11/2018 20:00

09/11/2018 20:00

TOURCOING

3 - 1

NICE

KALMS Didier
BERARD Marc

09/11/2018 20:00

3 - 1

TOURCOING

NICE

10/11/2018 19:30

Lawson Body

10/11/2018 19:30

10/11/2018 19:30

POITIERS

0 - 3

TOURS

KAISER Chantal
VANDERBEEKEN Stéphane

10/11/2018 19:30

0 - 3

POITIERS

TOURS

10/11/2018 20:00

Jean Masson

10/11/2018 20:00

10/11/2018 20:00

CHAUMONT

3 - 2

RENNES

GADENNE Camille
BAKLOUTI Mamdouh

10/11/2018 20:00

3 - 2

CHAUMONT

RENNES

10/11/2018 20:00

U Palatinu

10/11/2018 20:00

10/11/2018 20:00

AJACCIO

3 - 0

NARBONNE

JUAN Stéphane
HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde

10/11/2018 20:00

3 - 0

AJACCIO

NARBONNE



Journée 7

16/11/2018 20:00

Palais du Travail

16/11/2018 20:00

16/11/2018 20:00

NARBONNE

-

POITIERS

REJAEYAN Ehsan
BRUXELLES Julien

16/11/2018 20:00

-

NARBONNE

POITIERS

16/11/2018 20:00

Robert Grenon

16/11/2018 20:00

16/11/2018 20:00

TOURS

-

SETE

BERARD Marc
LAUNOIS Sylvain

16/11/2018 20:00

-

TOURS

SETE

16/11/2018 20:00

Colette Besson

16/11/2018 20:00

16/11/2018 20:00

RENNES

-

TOULOUSE

MORCHOISNE Franck
GILBERT Sylvain

16/11/2018 20:00

-

RENNES

TOULOUSE

16/11/2018 20:00

Gianmarchi-Palmeira

16/11/2018 20:00

16/11/2018 20:00

NICE

-

CANNES

DARAGON Thierry
BOUACHERIA Sebastien

16/11/2018 20:00

-

NICE

CANNES

17/11/2018 20:00

Arthur Dugast

17/11/2018 20:00

17/11/2018 20:00

NANTES REZE

-

AJACCIO

LECOURT Christophe
LECONTE Claude

17/11/2018 20:00

-

NANTES REZE

AJACCIO

17/11/2018 20:00

Chaban-Delmas

17/11/2018 20:00

17/11/2018 20:00

MONTPELLIER

-

CHAUMONT

CHOUMAN Alain
REJAEYAN Ehsan

17/11/2018 20:00

-

MONTPELLIER

CHAUMONT



Journée 8

23/11/2018 19:30

Lawson Body

23/11/2018 19:30

23/11/2018 19:30

POITIERS

-

AJACCIO

GUILLET Olivier
MORCHOISNE Franck

23/11/2018 19:30

-

POITIERS

AJACCIO

23/11/2018 19:30

Halle Louis Marty

23/11/2018 19:30

23/11/2018 19:30

SETE

-

TOURCOING

JUAN Stéphane
BOUACHERIA Sebastien

23/11/2018 19:30

-

SETE

TOURCOING

23/11/2018 20:00

André Brouat

23/11/2018 20:00

23/11/2018 20:00

TOULOUSE

-

NICE

REJAEYAN Ehsan
COLLADOS Fabrice

23/11/2018 20:00

-

TOULOUSE

NICE

24/11/2018 20:00

Jean Masson

24/11/2018 20:00

24/11/2018 20:00

CHAUMONT

-

NANTES REZE

VIGNERON Christophe
KALMS Didier

24/11/2018 20:00

-

CHAUMONT

NANTES REZE

24/11/2018 20:00

Palais des Victoires

24/11/2018 20:00

24/11/2018 20:00

CANNES

-

NARBONNE

GADENNE Camille
BERARD Marc

24/11/2018 20:00

-

CANNES

NARBONNE

24/11/2018 20:00

Colette Besson

24/11/2018 20:00

24/11/2018 20:00

RENNES

-

MONTPELLIER

BRUXELLES Julien
ZGHEIB Joseph

24/11/2018 20:00

-

RENNES

MONTPELLIER



Journée 9

30/11/2018 20:00

Palais du Travail

30/11/2018 20:00

30/11/2018 20:00

NARBONNE

-

RENNES

VIGNERON Christophe
GUILLET Olivier

30/11/2018 20:00

-

NARBONNE

RENNES

30/11/2018 20:00

André Brouat

30/11/2018 20:00

30/11/2018 20:00