Ligue B Masculine 22-23

Saison Régulière

select
Ligue B Masculine Ligue B Masculine Matches

Journée 01

01/10/2022 - 17:00

CREPS - Jacques Shaw

01/10/2022 - 17:00

01/10/2022 - 17:00

France Avenir 2024

1 - 3

Mende

KERCKHOVE Vincent
LARTIGUE Philippe

01/10/2022 - 17:00

1 - 3

France Avenir 2024

Mende

01/10/2022 - 19:00

Colette Besson

01/10/2022 - 19:00

01/10/2022 - 19:00

Rennes

0 - 3

Saint-Jean d'Illac

CARRIERE David
FALISCHIA Lode

01/10/2022 - 19:00

0 - 3

Rennes

Saint-Jean d'Illac

01/10/2022 - 19:00

Champfleury

01/10/2022 - 19:00

01/10/2022 - 19:00

Avignon

0 - 3

St-Quentin

ASSOGBA Kokou-Guillaume
SAWREI Laurent

01/10/2022 - 19:00

0 - 3

Avignon

St-Quentin

01/10/2022 - 19:00

Petit Palais des Sports Gerland

01/10/2022 - 19:00

01/10/2022 - 19:00

Lyon

3 - 0

Martigues

RAGOT Juliette
SAYAG Marvyn

01/10/2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

Lyon

Martigues

01/10/2022 - 20:00

Sainte Croix

01/10/2022 - 20:00

01/10/2022 - 20:00

Fréjus

1 - 3

Cannes

BLANC Emmanuel
GAUDUMET Cécile

01/10/2022 - 20:00

1 - 3

Fréjus

Cannes

01/10/2022 - 20:00

Parc des Sports

01/10/2022 - 20:00

01/10/2022 - 20:00

Grand Nancy

3 - 0

Ajaccio

NOZACMEUR Olivier
HO Félix

01/10/2022 - 20:00

3 - 0

Grand Nancy

Ajaccio



Journée 02

08/10/2022 - 18:30

Julien Olive

08/10/2022 - 18:30

08/10/2022 - 18:30

Martigues

1 - 3

Avignon

VERMANDE Sylvain
VERMANDE Cédric

08/10/2022 - 18:30

1 - 3

Martigues

Avignon

08/10/2022 - 19:00

Pierre Favre

08/10/2022 - 19:00

08/10/2022 - 19:00

Saint-Jean d'Illac

0 - 3

Grand Nancy

BERTHELOT Mickaël
PAILLAT Frédéric

08/10/2022 - 19:00

0 - 3

Saint-Jean d'Illac

Grand Nancy

08/10/2022 - 20:00

U Palatinu

08/10/2022 - 20:00

08/10/2022 - 20:00

Ajaccio

3 - 1

France Avenir 2024

PRAUD Frédéric
CARRE Sylvain

08/10/2022 - 20:00

3 - 1

Ajaccio

France Avenir 2024

08/10/2022 - 20:00

Pierre Ratte

08/10/2022 - 20:00

08/10/2022 - 20:00

St-Quentin

3 - 0

Fréjus

DUFOUR Isabelle
GILLION Tony

08/10/2022 - 20:00

3 - 0

St-Quentin

Fréjus

08/10/2022 - 20:00

Palais des Victoires

08/10/2022 - 20:00

08/10/2022 - 20:00

Cannes

3 - 2

Rennes


08/10/2022 - 20:00

3 - 2

Cannes

Rennes

08/10/2022 - 20:30

Piencourt

08/10/2022 - 20:30

08/10/2022 - 20:30

Mende

3 - 0

Lyon

VERDU Frédéric
VARGAS Eric

08/10/2022 - 20:30

3 - 0

Mende

Lyon



Journée 03

15/10/2022 - 18:30

Julien Olive

15/10/2022 - 18:30

15/10/2022 - 18:30

Martigues

0 - 3

St-Quentin

JAMET Adrien
PACAUD Ozge

15/10/2022 - 18:30

0 - 3

Martigues

St-Quentin

15/10/2022 - 19:00

Petit Palais des Sports Gerland

15/10/2022 - 19:00

15/10/2022 - 19:00

Lyon

0 - 3

Cannes

MORCHOISNE Franck
IOUSSAIDENE Abderrahmane

15/10/2022 - 19:00

0 - 3

Lyon

Cannes

15/10/2022 - 19:00

Parc des Sports

15/10/2022 - 19:00

15/10/2022 - 19:00

Grand Nancy

1 - 3

Mende

ROZALSKI Hervé
KARA Maxine

15/10/2022 - 19:00

1 - 3

Grand Nancy

Mende

15/10/2022 - 19:00

Colette Besson

15/10/2022 - 19:00

15/10/2022 - 19:00

Rennes

3 - 0

France Avenir 2024

CREPEL Stéphane
DREVES Christophe

15/10/2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

Rennes

France Avenir 2024

15/10/2022 - 19:00

Champfleury

15/10/2022 - 19:00

15/10/2022 - 19:00

Avignon

3 - 1

Ajaccio

HABOUL Atif
TOURNAIRE Guy

15/10/2022 - 19:00

3 - 1

Avignon

Ajaccio

15/10/2022 - 20:00

Sainte Croix

15/10/2022 - 20:00

15/10/2022 - 20:00

Fréjus

3 - 1

Saint-Jean d'Illac

DARET Jean Pierre
SAUVAYRE Daniel

15/10/2022 - 20:00

3 - 1

Fréjus

Saint-Jean d'Illac



Journée 04

22/10/2022 - 17:00

CREPS - Jacques Shaw

22/10/2022 - 17:00

22/10/2022 - 17:00

France Avenir 2024

0 - 3

Grand Nancy

GILLION Tony
VERMANDE Cédric

22/10/2022 - 17:00

0 - 3

France Avenir 2024

Grand Nancy

22/10/2022 - 19:00

Pierre Favre

22/10/2022 - 19:00

22/10/2022 - 19:00

Saint-Jean d'Illac

3 - 2

Martigues

CREPEL Stéphane
PRAUD Frédéric

22/10/2022 - 19:00

3 - 2

Saint-Jean d'Illac

Martigues

22/10/2022 - 20:00

U Palatinu

22/10/2022 - 20:00

22/10/2022 - 20:00

Ajaccio

3 - 1

Lyon

FALISCHIA Lode
DREVES Christophe

22/10/2022 - 20:00

3 - 1

Ajaccio

Lyon

22/10/2022 - 20:00

Pierre Ratte

22/10/2022 - 20:00

22/10/2022 - 20:00

St-Quentin

1 - 3

Rennes

HO Félix
CARRIERE David

22/10/2022 - 20:00

1 - 3

St-Quentin

Rennes

22/10/2022 - 20:30

Piencourt

22/10/2022 - 20:30

22/10/2022 - 20:30

Mende

3 - 1

Fréjus

SAWREI Laurent
DARET Jean Pierre

22/10/2022 - 20:30

3 - 1

Mende

Fréjus

22/10/2022 - 20:30

Palais des Victoires

22/10/2022 - 20:30

22/10/2022 - 20:30

Cannes

3 - 0

Avignon

SAUVAYRE Daniel
VERDU Frédéric

22/10/2022 - 20:30

3 - 0

Cannes

Avignon



Journée 05

29/10/2022 - 18:30

Julien Olive

29/10/2022 - 18:30

29/10/2022 - 18:30

Martigues

1 - 3

Mende

ASSOGBA Kokou-Guillaume
VERMANDE Sylvain

29/10/2022 - 18:30

1 - 3

Martigues

Mende

29/10/2022 - 19:00

Parc des Sports

29/10/2022 - 19:00

29/10/2022 - 19:00

Grand Nancy

2 - 3

Fréjus

FALISCHIA Lode
MORCHOISNE Franck

29/10/2022 - 19:00

2 - 3

Grand Nancy

Fréjus

29/10/2022 - 19:00

Pierre Favre

29/10/2022 - 19:00

29/10/2022 - 19:00

Saint-Jean d'Illac

3 - 1

Ajaccio

VARGAS Eric
ROZALSKI Hervé

29/10/2022 - 19:00

3 - 1

Saint-Jean d'Illac

Ajaccio

29/10/2022 - 19:00

Champfleury

29/10/2022 - 19:00

29/10/2022 - 19:00

Avignon

3 - 2

France Avenir 2024

BLANC Emmanuel
SAWREI Laurent

29/10/2022 - 19:00

3 - 2

Avignon

France Avenir 2024

29/10/2022 - 19:00

Colette Besson

29/10/2022 - 19:00

29/10/2022 - 19:00

Rennes

2 - 3

Lyon

ISNARD Adrien
PETITJEAN Thierry

29/10/2022 - 19:00

2 - 3

Rennes

Lyon

29/10/2022 - 20:00

Palais des Victoires

29/10/2022 - 20:00

29/10/2022 - 20:00

Cannes

2 - 3

St-Quentin

DUFOUR Isabelle
DARET Jean Pierre

29/10/2022 - 20:00

2 - 3

Cannes

St-Quentin



Journée 06

05/11/2022 - 17:00

CREPS - Jacques Shaw

05/11/2022 - 17:00

05/11/2022 - 17:00

France Avenir 2024

1 - 3

Saint-Jean d'Illac

QUENTIN Jean-Philippe
VERMANDE Sylvain

05/11/2022 - 17:00

1 - 3

France Avenir 2024

Saint-Jean d'Illac

05/11/2022 - 19:00

Petit Palais des Sports Gerland

05/11/2022 - 19:00

05/11/2022 - 19:00

Lyon

0 - 3

Avignon

KARA Maxine
DUFOUR Isabelle

05/11/2022 - 19:00

0 - 3

Lyon

Avignon

05/11/2022 - 20:00

Sainte Croix

05/11/2022 - 20:00

05/11/2022 - 20:00

Fréjus

1 - 3

Martigues

VERMANDE Cédric
VERDU Frédéric

05/11/2022 - 20:00

1 - 3

Fréjus

Martigues

05/11/2022 - 20:00

Pierre Ratte

05/11/2022 - 20:00

05/11/2022 - 20:00

St-Quentin

2 - 3

Ajaccio

JAMET Adrien
CARRE Sylvain

05/11/2022 - 20:00

2 - 3

St-Quentin

Ajaccio

05/11/2022 - 20:30

Piencourt

05/11/2022 - 20:30

05/11/2022 - 20:30

Mende

2 - 3

Rennes

GAUDUMET Cécile
BLANC Emmanuel

05/11/2022 - 20:30

2 - 3

Mende

Rennes

06/11/2022 - 17:00

Parc des Sports

06/11/2022 - 17:00

06/11/2022 - 17:00

Grand Nancy

1 - 3

Cannes

SAYAG Marvyn
HABOUL Atif

06/11/2022 - 17:00

1 - 3

Grand Nancy

Cannes



Journée 07

12/11/2022 - 18:30

Julien Olive

12/11/2022 - 18:30

12/11/2022 - 18:30

Martigues

3 - 0

Grand Nancy

DARET Jean Pierre
CARRIERE David

12/11/2022 - 18:30

3 - 0

Martigues

Grand Nancy

12/11/2022 - 19:00

Petit Palais des Sports Gerland

12/11/2022 - 19:00

12/11/2022 - 19:00

Lyon

3 - 1

France Avenir 2024

LARTIGUE Philippe
MEUNIER Jérémie

12/11/2022 - 19:00

3 - 1

Lyon

France Avenir 2024

12/11/2022 - 19:00

Champfleury

12/11/2022 - 19:00

12/11/2022 - 19:00

Avignon

1 - 3

Mende

HABOUL Atif
PRAUD Frédéric

12/11/2022 - 19:00

1 - 3

Avignon

Mende

12/11/2022 - 19:00

Pierre Favre

12/11/2022 - 19:00

12/11/2022 - 19:00

Saint-Jean d'Illac

3 - 2

St-Quentin

IOUSSAIDENE Abderrahmane
TOURNAIRE Guy

12/11/2022 - 19:00

3 - 2

Saint-Jean d'Illac

St-Quentin

12/11/2022 - 20:00

Sainte Croix

12/11/2022 - 20:00

12/11/2022 - 20:00

Fréjus

3 - 1

Rennes

VERMANDE Sylvain
VARGAS Eric

12/11/2022 - 20:00

3 - 1

Fréjus

Rennes

13/11/2022 - 17:00

U Palatinu

13/11/2022 - 17:00

13/11/2022 - 17:00

Ajaccio

1 - 3

Cannes

PAILLAT Frédéric
SAWREI Laurent

13/11/2022 - 17:00

1 - 3

Ajaccio

Cannes



Journée 08

19/11/2022 - 17:00

CREPS - Jacques Shaw

19/11/2022 - 17:00

19/11/2022 - 17:00

France Avenir 2024

0 - 3

Martigues

GAUDUMET Cécile
BLANC Emmanuel

19/11/2022 - 17:00

0 - 3

France Avenir 2024

Martigues

19/11/2022 - 18:00

Palais des Victoires

19/11/2022 - 18:00

19/11/2022 - 18:00

Cannes

2 - 3

Saint-Jean d'Illac

PACAUD Ozge
MEUNIER Jérémie

19/11/2022 - 18:00

2 - 3

Cannes

Saint-Jean d'Illac

19/11/2022 - 19:00

Colette Besson

19/11/2022 - 19:00

19/11/2022 - 19:00

Rennes

3 - 1

Avignon

ROZALSKI Hervé
DREVES Christophe

19/11/2022 - 19:00

3 - 1

Rennes

Avignon

19/11/2022 - 19:00

Parc des Sports

19/11/2022 - 19:00

19/11/2022 - 19:00

Grand Nancy

3 - 1

Lyon

JAMET Adrien
CARRE Sylvain

19/11/2022 - 19:00

3 - 1