Ligue B Masculine

Saison Régulière

select
Ligue B Masculine Ligue B Masculine Matches

Journée 01

08/10/2021 - 19:30

CREPS - Jacques Shaw

08/10/2021 - 19:30

08/10/2021 - 19:30

France Avenir 2024

0 - 3

St-Nazaire

LARTIGUE Philippe
SAUVAYRE Daniel

08/10/2021 - 19:30

0 - 3

France Avenir 2024

St-Nazaire

09/10/2021 - 19:00

Pierre Favre

09/10/2021 - 19:00

09/10/2021 - 19:00

Saint-Jean d'Illac

3 - 0

Rennes

PAILLAT Frédéric
SANTOSI Attila

09/10/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

Saint-Jean d'Illac

Rennes

09/10/2021 - 20:00

Pierre Ratte

09/10/2021 - 20:00

09/10/2021 - 20:00

St-Quentin

0 - 3

Grand Nancy

LEVASSEUR Frédéric

09/10/2021 - 20:00

0 - 3

St-Quentin

Grand Nancy

09/10/2021 - 20:00

09/10/2021 - 20:00

09/10/2021 - 20:00

Fréjus

3 - 0

Avignon

MEUNIER Jérémie
SAWREI Laurent

09/10/2021 - 20:00

3 - 0

Fréjus

Avignon

09/10/2021 - 20:30

Piencourt

09/10/2021 - 20:30

09/10/2021 - 20:30

Mende

0 - 3

Martigues

ASSOGBA Kokou-Guillaume
DARET Jean Pierre

09/10/2021 - 20:30

0 - 3

Mende

Martigues



Journée 02

15/10/2021 - 20:30

Coubertin

15/10/2021 - 20:30

15/10/2021 - 20:30

St-Nazaire

3 - 0

Fréjus

ROZALSKI Hervé
DREVES Christophe

15/10/2021 - 20:30

3 - 0

St-Nazaire

Fréjus

16/10/2021 - 18:30

Julien Olive

16/10/2021 - 18:30

16/10/2021 - 18:30

Martigues

3 - 1

St-Quentin

NAVARRO Manuel
VARGAS Eric

16/10/2021 - 18:30

3 - 1

Martigues

St-Quentin

16/10/2021 - 19:00

Parc des Sports

16/10/2021 - 19:00

16/10/2021 - 19:00

Grand Nancy

3 - 1

Saint-Jean d'Illac

BERTHELOT Mickaël
CREPEL Stéphane

16/10/2021 - 19:00

3 - 1

Grand Nancy

Saint-Jean d'Illac

16/10/2021 - 20:00

Colette Besson

16/10/2021 - 20:00

16/10/2021 - 20:00

Rennes

3 - 1

France Avenir 2024

CARRIERE David

16/10/2021 - 20:00

3 - 1

Rennes

France Avenir 2024

16/10/2021 - 20:00

U Palatinu

16/10/2021 - 20:00

16/10/2021 - 20:00

Ajaccio

3 - 1

Mende

KERCKHOVE Vincent
PRAUD Frédéric

16/10/2021 - 20:00

3 - 1

Ajaccio

Mende



Journée 03

22/10/2021 - 19:00

Parc des Sports

22/10/2021 - 19:00

22/10/2021 - 19:00

Grand Nancy

3 - 0

Martigues

FALISCHIA Lode
DUFOUR Isabelle

22/10/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

Grand Nancy

Martigues

23/10/2021 - 20:00

Pierre Ratte

23/10/2021 - 20:00

23/10/2021 - 20:00

St-Quentin

3 - 0

Rennes

PETITJEAN Thierry
MORCHOISNE Franck

23/10/2021 - 20:00

3 - 0

St-Quentin

Rennes

23/10/2021 - 20:00

23/10/2021 - 20:00

23/10/2021 - 20:00

Fréjus

3 - 2

Saint-Jean d'Illac

VARGAS Eric
GALANT Philippe

23/10/2021 - 20:00

3 - 2

Fréjus

Saint-Jean d'Illac

23/10/2021 - 20:00

Champfleury

23/10/2021 - 20:00

23/10/2021 - 20:00

Avignon

0 - 3

St-Nazaire

CARRE Sylvain
KARA Maxine

23/10/2021 - 20:00

0 - 3

Avignon

St-Nazaire

23/10/2021 - 20:00

U Palatinu

23/10/2021 - 20:00

23/10/2021 - 20:00

Ajaccio

3 - 0

France Avenir 2024

BLANC Emmanuel
VERMANDE Sylvain

23/10/2021 - 20:00

3 - 0

Ajaccio

France Avenir 2024



Journée 04

30/10/2021 - 18:30

Julien Olive

30/10/2021 - 18:30

30/10/2021 - 18:30

Martigues

3 - 1

Ajaccio

SAWREI Laurent
VERMANDE Cédric

30/10/2021 - 18:30

3 - 1

Martigues

Ajaccio

30/10/2021 - 19:00

Pierre Favre

30/10/2021 - 19:00

30/10/2021 - 19:00

Saint-Jean d'Illac

1 - 3

St-Quentin

TAKAICHVILI Stéphane
NAVARRO Manuel

30/10/2021 - 19:00

1 - 3

Saint-Jean d'Illac

St-Quentin

30/10/2021 - 20:00

Coubertin

30/10/2021 - 20:00

30/10/2021 - 20:00

St-Nazaire

3 - 0

Grand Nancy

DARET Jean Pierre
PAILLAT Frédéric

30/10/2021 - 20:00

3 - 0

St-Nazaire

Grand Nancy

30/10/2021 - 20:00

30/10/2021 - 20:00

30/10/2021 - 20:00

Fréjus

3 - 0

France Avenir 2024

GUEVENOUX Michel
MALAGOLI Charlene

30/10/2021 - 20:00

3 - 0

Fréjus

France Avenir 2024

30/10/2021 - 20:30

Piencourt

30/10/2021 - 20:30

30/10/2021 - 20:30

Mende

1 - 3

Avignon

SAUVAYRE Daniel
MEUNIER Jérémie

30/10/2021 - 20:30

1 - 3

Mende

Avignon



Journée 05

05/11/2021 - 19:30

CREPS - Jacques Shaw

05/11/2021 - 19:30

05/11/2021 - 19:30

France Avenir 2024

0 - 3

Grand Nancy

GALANT Philippe
BLANC Emmanuel

05/11/2021 - 19:30

0 - 3

France Avenir 2024

Grand Nancy

06/11/2021 - 19:00

Pierre Favre

06/11/2021 - 19:00

06/11/2021 - 19:00

Saint-Jean d'Illac

2 - 3

Mende

DUFOUR Isabelle
LARTIGUE Philippe

06/11/2021 - 19:00

2 - 3

Saint-Jean d'Illac

Mende

06/11/2021 - 20:00

Sainte Croix

06/11/2021 - 20:00

06/11/2021 - 20:00

Fréjus

3 - 1

Martigues

VERDU Frédéric
ASSOGBA Kokou-Guillaume

06/11/2021 - 20:00

3 - 1

Fréjus

Martigues

06/11/2021 - 20:00

U Palatinu

06/11/2021 - 20:00

06/11/2021 - 20:00

Ajaccio

2 - 3

St-Nazaire

GUEVENOUX Michel
FALISCHIA Lode

06/11/2021 - 20:00

2 - 3

Ajaccio

St-Nazaire

06/11/2021 - 20:00

Colette Besson

06/11/2021 - 20:00

06/11/2021 - 20:00

Rennes

3 - 1

Avignon

CREPEL Stéphane
HABOUL Atif

06/11/2021 - 20:00

3 - 1

Rennes

Avignon



Journée 06

13/11/2021 - 18:30

Julien Olive

13/11/2021 - 18:30

13/11/2021 - 18:30

Martigues

3 - 1

Saint-Jean d'Illac

PRAUD Frédéric

13/11/2021 - 18:30

3 - 1

Martigues

Saint-Jean d'Illac

13/11/2021 - 19:00

Parc des Sports

13/11/2021 - 19:00

13/11/2021 - 19:00

Grand Nancy

3 - 0

Mende

HEPP Carole
JAMET Adrien

13/11/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

Grand Nancy

Mende

13/11/2021 - 20:00

Coubertin

13/11/2021 - 20:00

13/11/2021 - 20:00

St-Nazaire

3 - 0

Rennes

MORCHOISNE Franck
BERTHELOT Mickaël

13/11/2021 - 20:00

3 - 0

St-Nazaire

Rennes

13/11/2021 - 20:00

Pierre Ratte

13/11/2021 - 20:00

13/11/2021 - 20:00

St-Quentin

3 - 1

France Avenir 2024

DREVES Christophe
CARRE Sylvain

13/11/2021 - 20:00

3 - 1

St-Quentin

France Avenir 2024

13/11/2021 - 20:00

Champfleury

13/11/2021 - 20:00

13/11/2021 - 20:00

Avignon

3 - 0

Ajaccio

KARA Maxine
CARRIERE David

13/11/2021 - 20:00

3 - 0

Avignon

Ajaccio



Journée 07

20/11/2021 - 19:00

Pierre Favre

20/11/2021 - 19:00

20/11/2021 - 19:00

Saint-Jean d'Illac

1 - 3

St-Nazaire

MALAGOLI Charlene
FALISCHIA Lode

20/11/2021 - 19:00

1 - 3

Saint-Jean d'Illac

St-Nazaire

20/11/2021 - 20:00

Champfleury

20/11/2021 - 20:00

20/11/2021 - 20:00

Avignon

0 - 3

Grand Nancy

SAWREI Laurent
GALANT Philippe

20/11/2021 - 20:00

0 - 3

Avignon

Grand Nancy

20/11/2021 - 20:00

Colette Besson

20/11/2021 - 20:00

20/11/2021 - 20:00

Rennes

0 - 3

Ajaccio

NOZACMEUR Olivier
PETITJEAN Thierry

20/11/2021 - 20:00

0 - 3

Rennes

Ajaccio

20/11/2021 - 20:00

Pierre Ratte

20/11/2021 - 20:00

20/11/2021 - 20:00

St-Quentin

3 - 1

Fréjus

JAMET Adrien
KERCKHOVE Vincent

20/11/2021 - 20:00

3 - 1

St-Quentin

Fréjus

20/11/2021 - 20:30

Piencourt

20/11/2021 - 20:30

20/11/2021 - 20:30

Mende

3 - 2

France Avenir 2024

VERMANDE Sylvain
TOURNAIRE Guy

20/11/2021 - 20:30

3 - 2

Mende

France Avenir 2024



Journée 08

26/11/2021 - 19:00

Parc des Sports

26/11/2021 - 19:00

26/11/2021 - 19:00

Grand Nancy

3 - 1

Rennes

ROZALSKI Hervé
LEVASSEUR Frédéric

26/11/2021 - 19:00

3 - 1

Grand Nancy

Rennes

26/11/2021 - 19:30

CREPS - Jacques Shaw

26/11/2021 - 19:30

26/11/2021 - 19:30

France Avenir 2024

0 - 3

Avignon

VERMANDE Cédric
VERDU Frédéric

26/11/2021 - 19:30

0 - 3

France Avenir 2024

Avignon

27/11/2021 - 20:00

U Palatinu

27/11/2021 - 20:00

27/11/2021 - 20:00

Ajaccio

2 - 3

St-Quentin

CARRE Sylvain
HEPP Carole

27/11/2021 - 20:00

2 - 3

Ajaccio

St-Quentin

27/11/2021 - 20:00

Sainte Croix

27/11/2021 - 20:00

27/11/2021 - 20:00

Fréjus

3 - 2

Mende

MEUNIER Jérémie
GUEVENOUX Michel

27/11/2021 - 20:00

3 - 2

Fréjus

Mende

27/11/2021 - 20:00

Coubertin

27/11/2021 - 20:00

27/11/2021 - 20:00

St-Nazaire

3 - 0

Martigues

DUFOUR Isabelle
PAILLAT Frédéric

27/11/2021 - 20:00

3 - 0

St-Nazaire

Martigues



Journée 09

03/12/2021 - 20:30

Coubertin

03/12/2021 - 20:30

03/12/2021 - 20:30

St-Nazaire

3 - 1

St-Quentin

CARRIERE David
NOZACMEUR Olivier

03/12/2021 - 20:30

3 - 1

St-Nazaire

St-Quentin

04/12/2021 - 18:30

Julien Olive

04/12/2021 - 18:30

04/12/2021 - 18:30

Martigues

3 - 0

France Avenir 2024

TOURNAIRE Guy
PRAUD Frédéric

04/12/2021 - 18:30

3 - 0

Martigues

France Avenir 2024

04/12/2021 - 20:00

Sainte Croix

04/12/2021 - 20:00

04/12/2021 - 20:00

Fréjus

0 - 3

Ajaccio

SAWREI Laurent
MALAGOLI Charlene

04/12/2021 - 20:00

0 - 3

Fréjus

Ajaccio

04/12/2021 - 20:00

Champfleury

04/12/2021 - 20:00

04/12/2021 - 20:00

Avignon

2 - 3

Saint-Jean d'Illac

PAILLAT Frédéric
HABOUL Atif

04/12/2021 - 20:00

2 - 3

Avignon

Saint-Jean d'Illac

04/12/2021 - 20:30

Piencourt

04/12/2021 - 20:30

04/12/2021 - 20:30

Mende

1 - 3

Rennes

DARET Jean Pierre
NAVARRO Manuel

04/12/2021 - 20:30

1 - 3

Mende