Ligue A Masculine

Saison régulière

select
Ligue A Masculine Ligue A Masculine Matches

Journée 1

02/10/2020 - 19:30

Halle Louis Marty

02/10/2020 - 19:30

02/10/2020 - 19:30

SÈTE

0 - 3

CHAUMONT

CHOUMAN Alain
JACOB Sébastien

02/10/2020 - 19:30

0 - 3

SÈTE

CHAUMONT

02/10/2020 - 20:00

Léo Lagrange

02/10/2020 - 20:00

02/10/2020 - 20:00

TOURCOING

3 - 0

CAMBRAI

RAGUET Patrick
CARQUIN Jerome

02/10/2020 - 20:00

3 - 0

TOURCOING

CAMBRAI

03/10/2020 - 18:00

Palais des Victoires

03/10/2020 - 18:00

03/10/2020 - 18:00

CANNES

3 - 2

TOURS

COLLADOS Fabrice
HOUNNOUKPE Joël

03/10/2020 - 18:00

3 - 2

CANNES

TOURS

03/10/2020 - 20:00

U Palatinu

03/10/2020 - 20:00

03/10/2020 - 20:00

AJACCIO

2 - 3

POITIERS

KAISER Chantal
KALMS Didier

03/10/2020 - 20:00

2 - 3

AJACCIO

POITIERS

13/10/2020 - 20:00

André Brouat

13/10/2020 - 20:00

13/10/2020 - 20:00

TOULOUSE

3 - 2

MONTPELLIER

BOUACHERIA Sebastien
BRUXELLES Julien

13/10/2020 - 20:00

3 - 2

TOULOUSE

MONTPELLIER

20/10/2020 - 20:00

Arthur Dugast

20/10/2020 - 20:00

20/10/2020 - 20:00

NANTES REZÉ

1 - 3

PARIS

ZGHEIB Joseph
ISNARD Adrien

20/10/2020 - 20:00

1 - 3

NANTES REZÉ

PARIS

01/12/2020 - 19:30

Gianmarchi-Palmeira

01/12/2020 - 19:30

01/12/2020 - 19:30

NICE

0 - 3

NARBONNE

JUAN Stéphane
SIEGL Frédéric

01/12/2020 - 19:30

0 - 3

NICE

NARBONNE



Journée 2

06/10/2020 - 20:00

Jean Masson

06/10/2020 - 20:00

06/10/2020 - 20:00

CHAUMONT

3 - 1

AJACCIO

GILBERT Sylvain
LAUNOIS Sylvain

06/10/2020 - 20:00

3 - 1

CHAUMONT

AJACCIO

06/10/2020 - 20:00

L'arena

06/10/2020 - 20:00

06/10/2020 - 20:00

NARBONNE

1 - 3

CANNES

BRUXELLES Julien

06/10/2020 - 20:00

1 - 3

NARBONNE

CANNES

06/10/2020 - 20:00

Pierre Charpy

06/10/2020 - 20:00

06/10/2020 - 20:00

PARIS

2 - 3

TOURCOING

BERARD Marc
ISNARD Adrien

06/10/2020 - 20:00

2 - 3

PARIS

TOURCOING

06/10/2020 - 20:00

Lawson Body

06/10/2020 - 20:00

06/10/2020 - 20:00

POITIERS

3 - 2

SÈTE

VANDERBEEKEN Stéphane
ZGHEIB Joseph

06/10/2020 - 20:00

3 - 2

POITIERS

SÈTE

06/10/2020 - 20:00

Robert Grenon

06/10/2020 - 20:00

06/10/2020 - 20:00

TOURS

3 - 2

NANTES REZÉ

LECOURT Christophe
LEBALC'H Pierrick

06/10/2020 - 20:00

3 - 2

TOURS

NANTES REZÉ

20/10/2020 - 17:00

Pierre de Coubertin

20/10/2020 - 17:00

20/10/2020 - 17:00

MONTPELLIER

3 - 1

NICE

COLLADOS Fabrice
JACOB Sébastien

20/10/2020 - 17:00

3 - 1

MONTPELLIER

NICE

11/11/2020 - 17:30

JM Vanpoulle

11/11/2020 - 17:30

11/11/2020 - 17:30

CAMBRAI

2 - 3

TOULOUSE

HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde
GADENNE Camille

11/11/2020 - 17:30

2 - 3

CAMBRAI

TOULOUSE



Journée 3

10/10/2020 - 17:45

Palais des Victoires

10/10/2020 - 17:45

10/10/2020 - 17:45

CANNES

3 - 0

MONTPELLIER

GILBERT Sylvain
REJAEYAN Ehsan

10/10/2020 - 17:45

3 - 0

CANNES

MONTPELLIER

10/10/2020 - 19:00

André Brouat

10/10/2020 - 19:00

10/10/2020 - 19:00

TOULOUSE

0 - 3

TOURS


CHOUMAN Alain

10/10/2020 - 19:00

0 - 3

TOULOUSE

TOURS

10/10/2020 - 19:30

Halle Louis Marty

10/10/2020 - 19:30

10/10/2020 - 19:30

SÈTE

3 - 2

PARIS

GADENNE Camille
BOUACHERIA Sebastien

10/10/2020 - 19:30

3 - 2

SÈTE

PARIS

10/10/2020 - 19:30

Arthur Dugast

10/10/2020 - 19:30

10/10/2020 - 19:30

NANTES REZÉ

1 - 3

TOURCOING

KALMS Didier
LAUNOIS Sylvain

10/10/2020 - 19:30

1 - 3

NANTES REZÉ

TOURCOING

10/10/2020 - 20:00

U Palatinu

10/10/2020 - 20:00

10/10/2020 - 20:00

AJACCIO

0 - 3

CAMBRAI

ZGHEIB Joseph
JUAN Stéphane

10/10/2020 - 20:00

0 - 3

AJACCIO

CAMBRAI

10/10/2020 - 20:00

Jean Masson

10/10/2020 - 20:00

10/10/2020 - 20:00

CHAUMONT

2 - 3

NARBONNE

LEBALC'H Pierrick
KAISER Chantal

10/10/2020 - 20:00

2 - 3

CHAUMONT

NARBONNE

27/10/2020 - 18:00

Gianmarchi-Palmeira

27/10/2020 - 18:00

27/10/2020 - 18:00

NICE

3 - 2

POITIERS

REJAEYAN Ehsan
GILBERT Sylvain

27/10/2020 - 18:00

3 - 2

NICE

POITIERS



Journée 4

16/10/2020 - 19:30

Lawson Body

16/10/2020 - 19:30

16/10/2020 - 19:30

POITIERS

3 - 1

CHAUMONT


BERARD Marc

16/10/2020 - 19:30

3 - 1

POITIERS

CHAUMONT

16/10/2020 - 20:00

Robert Grenon

16/10/2020 - 20:00

16/10/2020 - 20:00

TOURS

3 - 1

NICE

VANDERBEEKEN Stéphane
JUAN Stéphane

16/10/2020 - 20:00

3 - 1

TOURS

NICE

16/10/2020 - 20:00

Léo Lagrange

16/10/2020 - 20:00

16/10/2020 - 20:00

TOURCOING

3 - 1

AJACCIO

BOUACHERIA Sebastien
LEBALC'H Pierrick

16/10/2020 - 20:00

3 - 1

TOURCOING

AJACCIO

16/10/2020 - 20:00

André Brouat

16/10/2020 - 20:00

16/10/2020 - 20:00

TOULOUSE

3 - 1

NANTES REZÉ

BRUXELLES Julien
HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde

16/10/2020 - 20:00

3 - 1

TOULOUSE

NANTES REZÉ

16/10/2020 - 20:00

L'arena

16/10/2020 - 20:00

16/10/2020 - 20:00

NARBONNE

3 - 0

SÈTE

GUILLET Olivier
SIEGL Frédéric

16/10/2020 - 20:00

3 - 0

NARBONNE

SÈTE

17/10/2020 - 17:00

Pierre de Coubertin

17/10/2020 - 17:00

17/10/2020 - 17:00

MONTPELLIER

3 - 2

PARIS

LAUNOIS Sylvain
RAGUET Patrick

17/10/2020 - 17:00

3 - 2

MONTPELLIER

PARIS

17/10/2020 - 20:00

JM Vanpoulle

17/10/2020 - 20:00

17/10/2020 - 20:00

CAMBRAI

3 - 2

CANNES

LEBALC'H Pierrick
BOUACHERIA Sebastien

17/10/2020 - 20:00

3 - 2

CAMBRAI

CANNES



Journée 5

23/10/2020 - 17:45

Pierre Charpy

23/10/2020 - 17:45

23/10/2020 - 17:45

PARIS

0 - 3

NARBONNE

LECOURT Christophe
JACOB Sébastien

23/10/2020 - 17:45

0 - 3

PARIS

NARBONNE

23/10/2020 - 19:30

Halle Louis Marty

23/10/2020 - 19:30

23/10/2020 - 19:30

SÈTE

3 - 2

CAMBRAI

GILBERT Sylvain
COLLADOS Fabrice

23/10/2020 - 19:30

3 - 2

SÈTE

CAMBRAI

23/10/2020 - 20:00

Palais des Victoires

23/10/2020 - 20:00

23/10/2020 - 20:00

CANNES

0 - 3

TOURCOING

JUAN Stéphane
CHOUMAN Alain

23/10/2020 - 20:00

0 - 3

CANNES

TOURCOING

24/10/2020 - 17:00

U Palatinu

24/10/2020 - 17:00

24/10/2020 - 17:00

AJACCIO

1 - 3

MONTPELLIER

SIEGL Frédéric

24/10/2020 - 17:00

1 - 3

AJACCIO

MONTPELLIER

24/10/2020 - 19:30

Lawson Body

24/10/2020 - 19:30

24/10/2020 - 19:30

POITIERS

1 - 3

TOURS

LAUNOIS Sylvain
BRUXELLES Julien

24/10/2020 - 19:30

1 - 3

POITIERS

TOURS

24/10/2020 - 19:30

Arthur Dugast

24/10/2020 - 19:30

24/10/2020 - 19:30

NANTES REZÉ

3 - 2

CHAUMONT

RAGUET Patrick
HOUNNOUKPE Joël

24/10/2020 - 19:30

3 - 2

NANTES REZÉ

CHAUMONT

24/10/2020 - 20:15

Gianmarchi-Palmeira

24/10/2020 - 20:15

24/10/2020 - 20:15

NICE

2 - 3

TOULOUSE

BERARD Marc
JUAN Stéphane

24/10/2020 - 20:15

2 - 3

NICE

TOULOUSE



Journée 6

30/10/2020 - 17:00

André Brouat

30/10/2020 - 17:00

30/10/2020 - 17:00

TOULOUSE

3 - 2

AJACCIO

CHOUMAN Alain
RAGUET Patrick

30/10/2020 - 17:00

3 - 2

TOULOUSE

AJACCIO

30/10/2020 - 20:00

Arthur Dugast

30/10/2020 - 20:00

30/10/2020 - 20:00

NANTES REZÉ

2 - 3

CANNES

BOUACHERIA Sebastien
VIGNERON Christophe

30/10/2020 - 20:00

2 - 3

NANTES REZÉ

CANNES

31/10/2020 - 17:30

Jean Masson

31/10/2020 - 17:30

31/10/2020 - 17:30

CHAUMONT

3 - 1

NICE

COLLADOS Fabrice
CARQUIN Jerome

31/10/2020 - 17:30

3 - 1

CHAUMONT

NICE

25/11/2020 - 18:00

Léo Lagrange

25/11/2020 - 18:00

25/11/2020 - 18:00

TOURCOING

3 - 1

NARBONNE

LAUNOIS Sylvain
KALMS Didier

25/11/2020 - 18:00

3 - 1

TOURCOING

NARBONNE

01/12/2020 - 20:00

JM Vanpoulle

01/12/2020 - 20:00

01/12/2020 - 20:00

CAMBRAI

3 - 1

PARIS

BERARD Marc
LAUNOIS Sylvain

01/12/2020 - 20:00

3 - 1

CAMBRAI

PARIS

12/01/2021 - 20:00

Chaban-Delmas

12/01/2021 - 20:00

12/01/2021 - 20:00

MONTPELLIER

-

POITIERS

KAISER Chantal
GUILLET Olivier

12/01/2021 - 20:00

-

MONTPELLIER

POITIERS

20/01/2021 - 20:00

Robert Grenon

20/01/2021 - 20:00

20/01/2021 - 20:00

TOURS

-

SÈTE

LEBALC'H Pierrick
ZGHEIB Joseph

20/01/2021 - 20:00

-

TOURS

SÈTE



Journée 7

01/12/2020 - 19:00

Halle Louis Marty

01/12/2020 - 19:00

01/12/2020 - 19:00

SÈTE

0 - 3

CANNES

REJAEYAN Ehsan
JACOB Sébastien

01/12/2020 - 19:00