Ligue B Masculine

Saison régulière

select
Ligue B Masculine Ligue B Masculine Matches

Journée 1

10/10/2020 - 19:00

Pierre Favre

10/10/2020 - 19:00

10/10/2020 - 19:00

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

3 - 2

SAINT-QUENTIN

BRASSART Geoffrey
PAILLAT Frédéric

10/10/2020 - 19:00

3 - 2

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

SAINT-QUENTIN

10/10/2020 - 20:00

Halle Sainte Croix

10/10/2020 - 20:00

10/10/2020 - 20:00

FRÉJUS

3 - 1

PLESSIS ROBINSON

MEUNIER Jérémie
BLANC Emmanuel

10/10/2020 - 20:00

3 - 1

FRÉJUS

PLESSIS ROBINSON

10/10/2020 - 20:30

Gymnase Piencourt

10/10/2020 - 20:30

10/10/2020 - 20:30

MENDE

1 - 3

NANCY

FALISCHIA Lode
VARGAS Eric

10/10/2020 - 20:30

1 - 3

MENDE

NANCY

04/11/2020 - 19:00

CREPS - Halle Jacques Shaw

04/11/2020 - 19:00

04/11/2020 - 19:00

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

0 - 3

MARTIGUES

GALANT Philippe
DARET Jean Pierre

04/11/2020 - 19:00

0 - 3

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

MARTIGUES



Journée 2

17/10/2020 - 18:00

Espace Omnisports

17/10/2020 - 18:00

17/10/2020 - 18:00

PLESSIS ROBINSON

2 - 3

SAINT-NAZAIRE

KARA Maxine
CARRE Sylvain

17/10/2020 - 18:00

2 - 3

PLESSIS ROBINSON

SAINT-NAZAIRE

17/10/2020 - 18:00

Julien Olive

17/10/2020 - 18:00

17/10/2020 - 18:00

MARTIGUES

2 - 3

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

PRAUD Frédéric
TOURNAIRE Guy

17/10/2020 - 18:00

2 - 3

MARTIGUES

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

17/10/2020 - 20:00

Pierre RATTE

17/10/2020 - 20:00

17/10/2020 - 20:00

SAINT-QUENTIN

3 - 1

FRÉJUS

CARRIERE David
KERCKHOVE Vincent

17/10/2020 - 20:00

3 - 1

SAINT-QUENTIN

FRÉJUS

20/10/2020 - 19:00

Marie Marvingt

20/10/2020 - 19:00

20/10/2020 - 19:00

NANCY

3 - 0

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

PETITJEAN Thierry
CREPEL Stéphane

20/10/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

NANCY

FRANCE AVENIR 2024



Journée 3

23/10/2020 - 19:00

CREPS - Halle Jacques Shaw

23/10/2020 - 19:00

23/10/2020 - 19:00

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

2 - 3

PLESSIS ROBINSON

GUEVENOUX Michel
NAVARRO Manuel

23/10/2020 - 19:00

2 - 3

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

PLESSIS ROBINSON

24/10/2020 - 18:00

Julien Olive

24/10/2020 - 18:00

24/10/2020 - 18:00

MARTIGUES

2 - 3

MENDE

SANTOSI Attila
VERMANDE Sylvain

24/10/2020 - 18:00

2 - 3

MARTIGUES

MENDE

24/10/2020 - 19:00

Pierre Favre

24/10/2020 - 19:00

24/10/2020 - 19:00

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

2 - 3

NANCY

DJADOUN Brahim
LARTIGUE Philippe

24/10/2020 - 19:00

2 - 3

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

NANCY

24/10/2020 - 20:00

Coubertin

24/10/2020 - 20:00

24/10/2020 - 20:00

SAINT-NAZAIRE

3 - 0

SAINT-QUENTIN

PIGET Jean Marc
BERTHELOT Mickaël

24/10/2020 - 20:00

3 - 0

SAINT-NAZAIRE

SAINT-QUENTIN



Journée 4

31/10/2020 - 17:00

Halle Sainte Croix

31/10/2020 - 17:00

31/10/2020 - 17:00

FRÉJUS

0 - 3

SAINT-NAZAIRE

SAWREI Laurent
VERDU Frédéric

31/10/2020 - 17:00

0 - 3

FRÉJUS

SAINT-NAZAIRE

31/10/2020 - 18:00

Espace Omnisports

31/10/2020 - 18:00

31/10/2020 - 18:00

PLESSIS ROBINSON

2 - 3

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

MALAGOLI Charlene
PRAUD Frédéric

31/10/2020 - 18:00

2 - 3

PLESSIS ROBINSON

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

31/10/2020 - 18:00

Marie Marvingt

31/10/2020 - 18:00

31/10/2020 - 18:00

NANCY

3 - 0

MARTIGUES

TAKAICHVILI Stéphane
LEVASSEUR Frédéric

31/10/2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

NANCY

MARTIGUES

31/10/2020 - 18:00

Gymnase Piencourt

31/10/2020 - 18:00

31/10/2020 - 18:00

MENDE

3 - 0

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

VERMANDE Cédric
SAUVAYRE Daniel

31/10/2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

MENDE

FRANCE AVENIR 2024



Journée 5

07/11/2020 - 17:00

Julien Olive

07/11/2020 - 17:00

07/11/2020 - 17:00

MARTIGUES

1 - 3

FRÉJUS

BLANC Emmanuel
ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME

07/11/2020 - 17:00

1 - 3

MARTIGUES

FRÉJUS

07/11/2020 - 17:30

Coubertin

07/11/2020 - 17:30

07/11/2020 - 17:30

SAINT-NAZAIRE

3 - 0

NANCY

ROZALSKI Hervé
NOZACMEUR Olivier

07/11/2020 - 17:30

3 - 0

SAINT-NAZAIRE

NANCY

07/11/2020 - 19:00

Pierre Favre

07/11/2020 - 19:00

07/11/2020 - 19:00

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

3 - 0

MENDE

BERTHELOT Mickaël
DUFOUR Isabelle

07/11/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

MENDE

07/11/2020 - 20:00

Pierre RATTE

07/11/2020 - 20:00

07/11/2020 - 20:00

SAINT-QUENTIN

3 - 1

PLESSIS ROBINSON

HEPP Carole
JAMET Adrien

07/11/2020 - 20:00

3 - 1

SAINT-QUENTIN

PLESSIS ROBINSON



Journée 6

13/11/2020 - 17:00

CREPS - Halle Jacques Shaw

13/11/2020 - 17:00

13/11/2020 - 17:00

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

3 - 2

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

CARRE Sylvain
GUEVENOUX Michel

13/11/2020 - 17:00

3 - 2

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

13/11/2020 - 19:00

Coubertin

13/11/2020 - 19:00

13/11/2020 - 19:00

SAINT-NAZAIRE

3 - 0

MARTIGUES

DREVES Christophe
BRASSART Geoffrey

13/11/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

SAINT-NAZAIRE

MARTIGUES

14/11/2020 - 18:00

Marie Marvingt

14/11/2020 - 18:00

14/11/2020 - 18:00

NANCY

3 - 0

SAINT-QUENTIN

PAILLAT Frédéric
CARRIERE David

14/11/2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

NANCY

SAINT-QUENTIN

14/11/2020 - 18:00

Gymnase Piencourt

14/11/2020 - 18:00

14/11/2020 - 18:00

MENDE

2 - 3

FRÉJUS

LARTIGUE Philippe
GALANT Philippe

14/11/2020 - 18:00

2 - 3

MENDE

FRÉJUS



Journée 7

21/11/2020 - 18:00

Espace Omnisports

21/11/2020 - 18:00

21/11/2020 - 18:00

PLESSIS ROBINSON

3 - 2

NANCY

NOZACMEUR Olivier
HEPP Carole

21/11/2020 - 18:00

3 - 2

PLESSIS ROBINSON

NANCY

21/11/2020 - 18:00

Halle Sainte Croix

21/11/2020 - 18:00

21/11/2020 - 18:00

FRÉJUS

1 - 3

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

TOURNAIRE Guy
MALAGOLI Charlene

21/11/2020 - 18:00

1 - 3

FRÉJUS

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

21/11/2020 - 19:00

Pierre Favre

21/11/2020 - 19:00

21/11/2020 - 19:00

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

3 - 1

SAINT-NAZAIRE

NAVARRO Manuel
PRAUD Frédéric

21/11/2020 - 19:00

3 - 1

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

SAINT-NAZAIRE

21/11/2020 - 20:00

Pierre RATTE

21/11/2020 - 20:00

21/11/2020 - 20:00

SAINT-QUENTIN

2 - 3

MENDE

PETITJEAN Thierry
DJADOUN Brahim

21/11/2020 - 20:00

2 - 3

SAINT-QUENTIN

MENDE



Journée 8

27/11/2020 - 19:00

CREPS - Halle Jacques Shaw

27/11/2020 - 19:00

27/11/2020 - 19:00

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

0 - 3

SAINT-QUENTIN

KERCKHOVE Vincent
KARA Maxine

27/11/2020 - 19:00

0 - 3

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

SAINT-QUENTIN

28/11/2020 - 18:00

Marie Marvingt

28/11/2020 - 18:00

28/11/2020 - 18:00

NANCY

3 - 1

FRÉJUS

CREPEL Stéphane
ROZALSKI Hervé

28/11/2020 - 18:00

3 - 1

NANCY

FRÉJUS

28/11/2020 - 18:00

Julien Olive

28/11/2020 - 18:00

28/11/2020 - 18:00

MARTIGUES

2 - 3

PLESSIS ROBINSON

MEUNIER Jérémie
VERMANDE Cédric

28/11/2020 - 18:00

2 - 3

MARTIGUES

PLESSIS ROBINSON

28/11/2020 - 18:00

Gymnase Piencourt

28/11/2020 - 18:00

28/11/2020 - 18:00

MENDE

1 - 3

SAINT-NAZAIRE

VERMANDE Sylvain
SANTOSI Attila

28/11/2020 - 18:00

1 - 3

MENDE

SAINT-NAZAIRE



Journée 9

05/12/2020 - 18:00

Espace Omnisports

05/12/2020 - 18:00

05/12/2020 - 18:00

PLESSIS ROBINSON

3 - 1

MENDE

BERTHELOT Mickaël
FALISCHIA Lode

05/12/2020 - 18:00

3 - 1

PLESSIS ROBINSON

MENDE

05/12/2020 - 19:00

Coubertin

05/12/2020 - 19:00

05/12/2020 - 19:00

SAINT-NAZAIRE

3 - 0

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

BRASSART Geoffrey
TAKAICHVILI Stéphane

05/12/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

SAINT-NAZAIRE

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

05/12/2020 - 20:00

Pierre RATTE

05/12/2020 - 20:00

05/12/2020 - 20:00

SAINT-QUENTIN

3 - 0

MARTIGUES

LEVASSEUR Frédéric
ROZALSKI Hervé

05/12/2020 - 20:00

3 - 0

SAINT-QUENTIN

MARTIGUES

16/01/2021 - 19:00

Halle Sainte Croix

16/01/2021 - 19:00

16/01/2021 - 19:00

FRÉJUS

1 - 3

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

SAUVAYRE Daniel
BLANC Emmanuel

16/01/2021 - 19:00

1 - 3

FRÉJUS

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC



Journée 10

11/12/2020 - 18:00

CREPS - Halle Jacques Shaw

11/12/2020 - 18:00

11/12/2020 - 18:00

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

1 - 3

NANCY

VERDU Frédéric
DUFOUR Isabelle

11/12/2020 - 18:00

1 - 3

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

NANCY

11/12/2020 - 20:00

Halle Sainte Croix

11/12/2020 - 20:00

11/12/2020 - 20:00

FRÉJUS

3 - 1

SAINT-QUENTIN

DARET Jean Pierre
MEUNIER Jérémie

11/12/2020 - 20:00

3 - 1

FRÉJUS

SAINT-QUENTIN

12/12/2020 - 18:00

Gymnase Piencourt

12/12/2020 - 18:00

12/12/2020 - 18:00

MENDE

1 - 3

MARTIGUES

SAWREI Laurent
PIGET Jean Marc

12/12/2020 - 18:00

1 - 3

MENDE

MARTIGUES

12/12/2020 - 19:00

Pierre Favre

12/12/2020 - 19:00

12/12/2020 - 19:00

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

0 - 3

PLESSIS ROBINSON

KERCKHOVE Vincent
DREVES Christophe

12/12/2020 - 19:00

0 - 3

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

PLESSIS ROBINSON



Journée 11

19/12/2020 - 18:00

Espace Omnisports

19/12/2020 - 18:00

19/12/2020 - 18:00

PLESSIS ROBINSON

3 - 1

FRÉJUS

ROZALSKI Hervé
BRASSART Geoffrey

19/12/2020 - 18:00

3 - 1

PLESSIS ROBINSON

FRÉJUS

19/12/2020 - 18:00

Marie Marvingt

19/12/2020 - 18:00

19/12/2020 - 18:00

NANCY

0 - 3

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

HEPP Carole
PETITJEAN Thierry

19/12/2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

NANCY

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

19/12/2020 - 18:00

Julien Olive

19/12/2020 - 18:00

19/12/2020 - 18:00

MARTIGUES

3 - 2

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

VERMANDE Cédric
ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME

19/12/2020 - 18:00

3 - 2

MARTIGUES

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

19/12/2020 - 20:00

Pierre RATTE

19/12/2020 - 20:00

19/12/2020 - 20:00

SAINT-QUENTIN

3 - 1

SAINT-NAZAIRE

FALISCHIA Lode
FOUREL Christophe

19/12/2020 - 20:00

3 - 1

SAINT-QUENTIN

SAINT-NAZAIRE



Journée 12

18/12/2020 - 19:00

CREPS - Halle Jacques Shaw

18/12/2020 - 19:00

18/12/2020 - 19:00

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

0 - 3

MENDE

MALAGOLI Charlene
LARTIGUE Philippe

18/12/2020 - 19:00

0 - 3

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

MENDE

22/12/2020 - 18:00

Pierre Favre

22/12/2020 - 18:00

22/12/2020 - 18:00

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

3 - 1

MARTIGUES

PRAUD Frédéric
BERTHELOT Mickaël

22/12/2020 - 18:00

3 - 1

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

MARTIGUES

22/12/2020 - 19:00

Coubertin

22/12/2020 - 19:00