Ligue B Masculine

Poules Play-Offs

select
Poule A Poule A Matches

Journée 1

27/02/2021 - 18:00

Espace Omnisports

27/02/2021 - 18:00

27/02/2021 - 18:00

PLESSIS ROBINSON

2 - 3

SAINT-QUENTIN

BRASSART Geoffrey
DJADOUN Brahim

27/02/2021 - 18:00

2 - 3

PLESSIS ROBINSON

SAINT-QUENTIN

27/02/2021 - 19:00

Coubertin

27/02/2021 - 19:00

27/02/2021 - 19:00

SAINT-NAZAIRE

3 - 0

MARTIGUES

DREVES Christophe
PAILLAT Frédéric

27/02/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

SAINT-NAZAIRE

MARTIGUES



Journée 2

02/03/2021 - 19:00

Espace Omnisports

02/03/2021 - 19:00

02/03/2021 - 19:00

PLESSIS ROBINSON

1 - 3

MARTIGUES

ROZALSKI Hervé
DUFOUR Isabelle

02/03/2021 - 19:00

1 - 3

PLESSIS ROBINSON

MARTIGUES

03/03/2021 - 19:00

Pierre RATTE

03/03/2021 - 19:00

03/03/2021 - 19:00

SAINT-QUENTIN

1 - 3

SAINT-NAZAIRE

FALISCHIA Lode
MORCHOISNE Franck

03/03/2021 - 19:00

1 - 3

SAINT-QUENTIN

SAINT-NAZAIRE



Journée 3

06/03/2021 - 18:00

Julien Olive

06/03/2021 - 18:00

06/03/2021 - 18:00

MARTIGUES

0 - 3

SAINT-QUENTIN

MEUNIER Jérémie
GUEVENOUX Michel

06/03/2021 - 18:00

0 - 3

MARTIGUES

SAINT-QUENTIN

06/03/2021 - 19:00

Coubertin

06/03/2021 - 19:00

06/03/2021 - 19:00

SAINT-NAZAIRE

3 - 0

PLESSIS ROBINSON

TAKAICHVILI Stéphane
PIGET Jean Marc

06/03/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

SAINT-NAZAIRE

PLESSIS ROBINSON



Journée 4

09/03/2021 - 18:00

Julien Olive

09/03/2021 - 18:00

09/03/2021 - 18:00

MARTIGUES

0 - 3

SAINT-NAZAIRE

SAUVAYRE Daniel
SIEGL Frédéric

09/03/2021 - 18:00

0 - 3

MARTIGUES

SAINT-NAZAIRE

09/03/2021 - 20:00

Pierre RATTE

09/03/2021 - 20:00

09/03/2021 - 20:00

SAINT-QUENTIN

1 - 3

PLESSIS ROBINSON

JAMET Adrien
KARA Maxine

09/03/2021 - 20:00

1 - 3

SAINT-QUENTIN

PLESSIS ROBINSON



Journée 5

13/03/2021 - 18:00

Julien Olive

13/03/2021 - 18:00

13/03/2021 - 18:00

MARTIGUES

2 - 3

PLESSIS ROBINSON

SAWREI Laurent
DARET Jean Pierre

13/03/2021 - 18:00

2 - 3

MARTIGUES

PLESSIS ROBINSON

13/03/2021 - 19:00

Coubertin

13/03/2021 - 19:00

13/03/2021 - 19:00

SAINT-NAZAIRE

3 - 0

SAINT-QUENTIN

SANTOSI Attila
LEVASSEUR Frédéric

13/03/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

SAINT-NAZAIRE

SAINT-QUENTIN



Journée 6

20/03/2021 - 18:00

Pierre RATTE

20/03/2021 - 18:00

20/03/2021 - 18:00

SAINT-QUENTIN

3 - 0

MARTIGUES

CARRE Sylvain
CARRIERE David

20/03/2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

SAINT-QUENTIN

MARTIGUES

20/03/2021 - 18:00

Espace Omnisports

20/03/2021 - 18:00

20/03/2021 - 18:00

PLESSIS ROBINSON

3 - 1

SAINT-NAZAIRE

MORCHOISNE Franck
PRAUD Frédéric

20/03/2021 - 18:00

3 - 1

PLESSIS ROBINSON

SAINT-NAZAIRE

Poule B Poule B Matches

Journée 1

27/02/2021 - 18:00

Marie Marvingt

27/02/2021 - 18:00

27/02/2021 - 18:00

NANCY

3 - 1

MENDE

SAWREI Laurent
FOUREL Christophe

27/02/2021 - 18:00

3 - 1

NANCY

MENDE

27/02/2021 - 18:00

Pierre Favre

27/02/2021 - 18:00

27/02/2021 - 18:00

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

3 - 2

FRÉJUS

NAVARRO Manuel
LARTIGUE Philippe

27/02/2021 - 18:00

3 - 2

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

FRÉJUS



Journée 2

02/03/2021 - 18:00

Pierre Favre

02/03/2021 - 18:00

02/03/2021 - 18:00

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

3 - 1

MENDE

NOZACMEUR Olivier
SANTOSI Attila

02/03/2021 - 18:00

3 - 1

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

MENDE

02/03/2021 - 20:00

Halle Sainte Croix

02/03/2021 - 20:00

02/03/2021 - 20:00

FRÉJUS

1 - 3

NANCY

ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME
VERMANDE Cédric

02/03/2021 - 20:00

1 - 3

FRÉJUS

NANCY



Journée 3

06/03/2021 - 18:00

Marie Marvingt

06/03/2021 - 18:00

06/03/2021 - 18:00

NANCY

3 - 1

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

CARRE Sylvain
JAMET Adrien

06/03/2021 - 18:00

3 - 1

NANCY

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

06/03/2021 - 19:00

Gymnase Piencourt

06/03/2021 - 19:00

06/03/2021 - 19:00

MENDE

3 - 0

FRÉJUS

DARET Jean Pierre
SAUVAYRE Daniel

06/03/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

MENDE

FRÉJUS



Journée 4

09/03/2021 - 20:00

Halle Sainte Croix

09/03/2021 - 20:00

09/03/2021 - 20:00

FRÉJUS

3 - 1

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

MEUNIER Jérémie
TOURNAIRE Guy

09/03/2021 - 20:00

3 - 1

FRÉJUS

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

10/03/2021 - 19:00

Gymnase Piencourt

10/03/2021 - 19:00

10/03/2021 - 19:00

MENDE

3 - 1

NANCY

GALANT Philippe
SAWREI Laurent

10/03/2021 - 19:00

3 - 1

MENDE

NANCY



Journée 5

13/03/2021 - 18:00

Marie Marvingt

13/03/2021 - 18:00

13/03/2021 - 18:00

NANCY

3 - 0

FRÉJUS

CREPEL Stéphane
PETITJEAN Thierry

13/03/2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

NANCY

FRÉJUS

13/03/2021 - 19:00

Gymnase Piencourt

13/03/2021 - 19:00

13/03/2021 - 19:00

MENDE

3 - 2

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

VERMANDE Sylvain
BLANC Emmanuel

13/03/2021 - 19:00

3 - 2

MENDE

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC



Journée 6

20/03/2021 - 18:00

Halle Sainte Croix

20/03/2021 - 18:00

20/03/2021 - 18:00

FRÉJUS

1 - 3

MENDE

ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME
GALANT Philippe

20/03/2021 - 18:00

1 - 3

FRÉJUS

MENDE

20/03/2021 - 18:00

Pierre Favre

20/03/2021 - 18:00

20/03/2021 - 18:00

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

2 - 3

NANCY

BERTHELOT Mickaël
DJADOUN Brahim

20/03/2021 - 18:00

2 - 3

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

NANCY