Ligue B Masculine

Saison Régulière

select
Ligue B Masculine Ligue B Masculine Matches

Journée 01

21/10/2023 - 17:00

CREPS - Jacques Shaw

21/10/2023 - 17:00

21/10/2023 - 17:00

France Avenir 2024

1 - 3

Grand Nancy

QUENTIN Jean-Philippe
VERDU Frédéric

21/10/2023 - 17:00

1 - 3

France Avenir 2024

Grand Nancy

21/10/2023 - 18:00

Espace Cordouan

21/10/2023 - 18:00

21/10/2023 - 18:00

Royan

3 - 0

Fréjus

FALISCHIA Lode
PAILLAT Frédéric

21/10/2023 - 18:00

3 - 0

Royan

Fréjus

21/10/2023 - 18:00

Palais des Victoires

21/10/2023 - 18:00

21/10/2023 - 18:00

Cannes

3 - 0

St-Quentin

SAWREI Laurent
VERMANDE Cédric

21/10/2023 - 18:00

3 - 0

Cannes

St-Quentin

21/10/2023 - 18:30

Julien Olive

21/10/2023 - 18:30

21/10/2023 - 18:30

Martigues

2 - 3

Mende

MEUNIER Jérémie
ASSOGBA Kokou-Guillaume

21/10/2023 - 18:30

2 - 3

Martigues

Mende

21/10/2023 - 20:00

U Palatinu

21/10/2023 - 20:00

21/10/2023 - 20:00

Ajaccio

3 - 1

Reims

GAUDUMET Cécile
PRAUD Frédéric

21/10/2023 - 20:00

3 - 1

Ajaccio

Reims

21/10/2023 - 20:00

Vanpoulle

21/10/2023 - 20:00

21/10/2023 - 20:00

Cambrai

3 - 0

Rennes

JAMET Adrien
ROZALSKI Hervé

21/10/2023 - 20:00

3 - 0

Cambrai

Rennes



Journée 02

28/10/2023 - 15:00

Complexe René Tys

28/10/2023 - 15:00

28/10/2023 - 15:00

Reims

3 - 0

France Avenir 2024

HABOUL Atif
FALISCHIA Lode

28/10/2023 - 15:00

3 - 0

Reims

France Avenir 2024

28/10/2023 - 18:00

Sainte Croix

28/10/2023 - 18:00

28/10/2023 - 18:00

Fréjus

1 - 3

Ajaccio

SAWREI Laurent
BLANC Emmanuel

28/10/2023 - 18:00

1 - 3

Fréjus

Ajaccio

28/10/2023 - 18:00

Piencourt

28/10/2023 - 18:00

28/10/2023 - 18:00

Mende

3 - 0

Grand Nancy

VERMANDE Cédric
DARET Jean Pierre

28/10/2023 - 18:00

3 - 0

Mende

Grand Nancy

28/10/2023 - 18:00

Colette Besson

28/10/2023 - 18:00

28/10/2023 - 18:00

Rennes

0 - 3

Cannes

IOUSSAIDENE Abderrahmane
QUENTIN Jean-Philippe

28/10/2023 - 18:00

0 - 3

Rennes

Cannes

28/10/2023 - 18:30

Julien Olive

28/10/2023 - 18:30

28/10/2023 - 18:30

Martigues

3 - 0

St-Quentin

RAGOT Juliette
BRETON Kevin

28/10/2023 - 18:30

3 - 0

Martigues

St-Quentin

28/10/2023 - 20:00

Vanpoulle

28/10/2023 - 20:00

28/10/2023 - 20:00

Cambrai

3 - 0

Royan

DUFOUR Isabelle
ABAZIOU Michel

28/10/2023 - 20:00

3 - 0

Cambrai

Royan



Journée 03

04/11/2023 - 17:00

CREPS - Jacques Shaw

04/11/2023 - 17:00

04/11/2023 - 17:00

France Avenir 2024

0 - 3

Cambrai

BLANC Emmanuel
SAYAG Marvyn

04/11/2023 - 17:00

0 - 3

France Avenir 2024

Cambrai

04/11/2023 - 19:00

Parc des Sports

04/11/2023 - 19:00

04/11/2023 - 19:00

Grand Nancy

0 - 3

Cannes

FALISCHIA Lode
HABOUL Atif

04/11/2023 - 19:00

0 - 3

Grand Nancy

Cannes

04/11/2023 - 19:30

Pierre Ratte

04/11/2023 - 19:30

04/11/2023 - 19:30

St-Quentin

3 - 0

Rennes

PETITJEAN Thierry
DARET Jean Pierre

04/11/2023 - 19:30

3 - 0

St-Quentin

Rennes

04/11/2023 - 20:00

Sainte Croix

04/11/2023 - 20:00

04/11/2023 - 20:00

Fréjus

3 - 2

Mende

VARGAS Eric
BOUACHERIA Sebastien

04/11/2023 - 20:00

3 - 2

Fréjus

Mende

04/11/2023 - 20:00

U Palatinu

04/11/2023 - 20:00

04/11/2023 - 20:00

Ajaccio

3 - 0

Martigues

CREPEL Stéphane
IOUSSAIDENE Abderrahmane

04/11/2023 - 20:00

3 - 0

Ajaccio

Martigues

04/11/2023 - 20:00

Espace Cordouan

04/11/2023 - 20:00

04/11/2023 - 20:00

Royan

3 - 1

Reims

NOZACMEUR Olivier
RAGOT Juliette

04/11/2023 - 20:00

3 - 1

Royan

Reims



Journée 04

30/10/2023 - 19:00

CREPS - Jacques Shaw

30/10/2023 - 19:00

30/10/2023 - 19:00

France Avenir 2024

0 - 3

St-Quentin

BOUACHERIA Sebastien
HABOUL Atif

30/10/2023 - 19:00

0 - 3

France Avenir 2024

St-Quentin

08/11/2023 - 19:00

Complexe René Tys

08/11/2023 - 19:00

08/11/2023 - 19:00

Reims

3 - 0

Fréjus

GILLION Tony
CREPEL Stéphane

08/11/2023 - 19:00

3 - 0

Reims

Fréjus

08/11/2023 - 19:00

Piencourt

08/11/2023 - 19:00

08/11/2023 - 19:00

Mende

3 - 0

Royan

PAILLAT Frédéric
MEUNIER Jérémie

08/11/2023 - 19:00

3 - 0

Mende

Royan

08/11/2023 - 19:00

Palais des Victoires

08/11/2023 - 19:00

08/11/2023 - 19:00

Cannes

3 - 0

Martigues

TOURNAIRE Guy
GAUDUMET Cécile

08/11/2023 - 19:00

3 - 0

Cannes

Martigues

08/11/2023 - 20:00

U Palatinu

08/11/2023 - 20:00

08/11/2023 - 20:00

Ajaccio

3 - 0

Cambrai

DARET Jean Pierre
ASSOGBA Kokou-Guillaume

08/11/2023 - 20:00

3 - 0

Ajaccio

Cambrai

08/11/2023 - 20:00

Colette Besson

08/11/2023 - 20:00

08/11/2023 - 20:00

Rennes

3 - 2

Grand Nancy

CARRIERE David
BRETON Kevin

08/11/2023 - 20:00

3 - 2

Rennes

Grand Nancy



Journée 05

11/11/2023 - 16:00

Louis Marty

11/11/2023 - 16:00

11/11/2023 - 16:00

France Avenir 2024

2 - 3

Cannes

VERDU Frédéric
VARGAS Eric

11/11/2023 - 16:00

2 - 3

France Avenir 2024

Cannes

11/11/2023 - 18:30

Julien Olive

11/11/2023 - 18:30

11/11/2023 - 18:30

Martigues

2 - 3

Reims

DARET Jean Pierre
VERMANDE Sylvain

11/11/2023 - 18:30

2 - 3

Martigues

Reims

11/11/2023 - 19:00

Parc des Sports

11/11/2023 - 19:00

11/11/2023 - 19:00

Grand Nancy

0 - 3

Ajaccio

DUFOUR Isabelle
SAYAG Marvyn

11/11/2023 - 19:00

0 - 3

Grand Nancy

Ajaccio

11/11/2023 - 20:00

Sainte Croix

11/11/2023 - 20:00

11/11/2023 - 20:00

Fréjus

3 - 1

St-Quentin

SAWREI Laurent
TOURNAIRE Guy

11/11/2023 - 20:00

3 - 1

Fréjus

St-Quentin

11/11/2023 - 20:00

Vanpoulle

11/11/2023 - 20:00

11/11/2023 - 20:00

Cambrai

3 - 2

Mende

BERTHELOT Mickaël
CARRIERE David

11/11/2023 - 20:00

3 - 2

Cambrai

Mende

11/11/2023 - 20:00

Espace Cordouan

11/11/2023 - 20:00

11/11/2023 - 20:00

Royan

3 - 1

Rennes

QUENTIN Jean-Philippe
LARTIGUE Philippe

11/11/2023 - 20:00

3 - 1

Royan

Rennes



Journée 06

18/11/2023 - 18:30

Julien Olive

18/11/2023 - 18:30

18/11/2023 - 18:30

Martigues

3 - 0

Grand Nancy

ASSOGBA Kokou-Guillaume
GAUDUMET Cécile

18/11/2023 - 18:30

3 - 0

Martigues

Grand Nancy

18/11/2023 - 19:00

Piencourt

18/11/2023 - 19:00

18/11/2023 - 19:00

Mende

2 - 3

Ajaccio

DARET Jean Pierre
SAWREI Laurent

18/11/2023 - 19:00

2 - 3

Mende

Ajaccio

18/11/2023 - 19:00

Complexe René Tys

18/11/2023 - 19:00

18/11/2023 - 19:00

Reims

3 - 0

Cannes

NOZACMEUR Olivier
BRETON Kevin

18/11/2023 - 19:00

3 - 0

Reims

Cannes

18/11/2023 - 19:30

Pierre Ratte

18/11/2023 - 19:30

18/11/2023 - 19:30

St-Quentin

3 - 1

Royan

JAMET Adrien
GILLION Tony

18/11/2023 - 19:30

3 - 1

St-Quentin

Royan

18/11/2023 - 20:00

Vanpoulle

18/11/2023 - 20:00

18/11/2023 - 20:00

Cambrai

0 - 3

Fréjus

PRAUD Frédéric
KERCKHOVE Vincent

18/11/2023 - 20:00

0 - 3

Cambrai

Fréjus

18/11/2023 - 20:30

Colette Besson

18/11/2023 - 20:30

18/11/2023 - 20:30

Rennes

3 - 1

France Avenir 2024

FALISCHIA Lode
PACAUD Ozge

18/11/2023 - 20:30

3 - 1

Rennes

France Avenir 2024



Journée 07

25/11/2023 - 17:00

CREPS - Jacques Shaw

25/11/2023 - 17:00

25/11/2023 - 17:00

France Avenir 2024

2 - 3

Martigues

TOURNAIRE Guy
VARGAS Eric

25/11/2023 - 17:00

2 - 3

France Avenir 2024

Martigues

25/11/2023 - 18:00

Palais des Victoires

25/11/2023 - 18:00

25/11/2023 - 18:00

Cannes

3 - 0

Royan

DARET Jean Pierre
BLANC Emmanuel

25/11/2023 - 18:00

3 - 0

Cannes

Royan

25/11/2023 - 19:00

Complexe René Tys

25/11/2023 - 19:00

25/11/2023 - 19:00

Reims

3 - 0

Mende

ROZALSKI Hervé
JAMET Adrien

25/11/2023 - 19:00

3 - 0

Reims

Mende

25/11/2023 - 19:00

Parc des Sports

25/11/2023 - 19:00

25/11/2023 - 19:00

Grand Nancy

0 - 3

Cambrai

HO Félix
PETITJEAN Thierry

25/11/2023 - 19:00

0 - 3

Grand Nancy

Cambrai

25/11/2023 - 20:00

Sainte Croix

25/11/2023 - 20:00

25/11/2023 - 20:00

Fréjus

3 - 1

Rennes

IOUSSAIDENE Abderrahmane
SAWREI Laurent

25/11/2023 - 20:00

3 - 1

Fréjus

Rennes

25/11/2023 - 20:00

U Palatinu

25/11/2023 - 20:00

25/11/2023 - 20:00

Ajaccio

3 - 0

St-Quentin

SAYAG Marvyn
VERMANDE Cédric

25/11/2023 - 20:00

3 - 0

Ajaccio

St-Quentin



Journée 08

02/12/2023 - 17:00

CREPS - Jacques Shaw

02/12/2023 - 17:00

02/12/2023 - 17:00

France Avenir 2024

3 - 1

Mende

VERMANDE Cédric
ABAZIOU Michel

02/12/2023 - 17:00

3 - 1

France Avenir 2024

Mende

02/12/2023 - 18:30

Julien Olive

02/12/2023 - 18:30

02/12/2023 - 18:30

Martigues

1 - 3

Fréjus

VERMANDE Sylvain
MEUNIER Jérémie

02/12/2023 - 18:30

1 - 3

Martigues

Fréjus

02/12/2023 - 19:30

Pierre Ratte

02/12/2023 - 19:30

02/12/2023 - 19:30

St-Quentin

3 - 0

Reims

CARRIERE David
QUENTIN Jean-Philippe

02/12/2023 - 19:30

3 - 0

St-Quentin

Reims

02/12/2023 - 20:00

Espace Cordouan

02/12/2023 - 20:00

02/12/2023 - 20:00

Royan

3 - 1

Grand Nancy

NOZACMEUR Olivier
DUFOUR Isabelle

02/12/2023 - 20:00