Marmara SpikeLigue

Saison Régulière

select
Marmara SpikeLigue Marmara SpikeLigue Matches

Journée 01

20/10/2023 - 20:00

Robert Grenon

20/10/2023 - 20:00

20/10/2023 - 20:00

Tours

3 - 2

Saint-Jean d'Illac

VANDERBEEKEN Stéphane
BRASSART Geoffrey

20/10/2023 - 20:00

3 - 2

Tours

Saint-Jean d'Illac

21/10/2023 - 18:00

Louis Marty

21/10/2023 - 18:00

21/10/2023 - 18:00

Sète

1 - 3

Tourcoing

MALAGOLI Charlene
BOUACHERIA Sebastien

21/10/2023 - 18:00

1 - 3

Sète

Tourcoing

21/10/2023 - 18:00

Trocardière

21/10/2023 - 18:00

21/10/2023 - 18:00

Nantes Rezé

3 - 0

Montpellier

COLLADOS Fabrice
ZGHEIB Joseph

21/10/2023 - 18:00

3 - 0

Nantes Rezé

Montpellier

21/10/2023 - 18:00

Arena

21/10/2023 - 18:00

21/10/2023 - 18:00

Narbonne

0 - 3

Paris

VIGNERON Christophe
CHOUMAN Alain

21/10/2023 - 18:00

0 - 3

Narbonne

Paris

21/10/2023 - 19:00

Espace Omnisports

21/10/2023 - 19:00

21/10/2023 - 19:00

Plessis-Robinson

0 - 3

Poitiers

BRASSART Geoffrey
RAGUET Patrick

21/10/2023 - 19:00

0 - 3

Plessis-Robinson

Poitiers

21/10/2023 - 19:00

Gianmarchi-Palmeira

21/10/2023 - 19:00

21/10/2023 - 19:00

Nice

3 - 2

Toulouse

HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde
SIEGL Frédéric

21/10/2023 - 19:00

3 - 2

Nice

Toulouse

21/10/2023 - 20:00

Palestra

21/10/2023 - 20:00

21/10/2023 - 20:00

Chaumont

3 - 0

St-Nazaire

JACOB Sébastien
LEBALC'H Pierrick

21/10/2023 - 20:00

3 - 0

Chaumont

St-Nazaire



Journée 02

27/10/2023 - 20:00

Chaban Delmas

27/10/2023 - 20:00

27/10/2023 - 20:00

Montpellier

3 - 0

Sète

GUILLET Olivier
REJAEYAN Ehsan

27/10/2023 - 20:00

3 - 0

Montpellier

Sète

28/10/2023 - 17:00

Pierre Charpy

28/10/2023 - 17:00

28/10/2023 - 17:00

Paris

3 - 1

Tours

KAISER Chantal
DJADOUN Brahim

28/10/2023 - 17:00

3 - 1

Paris

Tours

28/10/2023 - 18:00

Pierre Favre

28/10/2023 - 18:00

28/10/2023 - 18:00

Saint-Jean d'Illac

1 - 3

Plessis-Robinson

CARQUIN Jerome
GADENNE Camille

28/10/2023 - 18:00

1 - 3

Saint-Jean d'Illac

Plessis-Robinson

28/10/2023 - 18:00

Palestra

28/10/2023 - 18:00

28/10/2023 - 18:00

Chaumont

3 - 0

Narbonne

GILBERT Sylvain
HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde

28/10/2023 - 18:00

3 - 0

Chaumont

Narbonne

28/10/2023 - 18:00

Coubertin

28/10/2023 - 18:00

28/10/2023 - 18:00

St-Nazaire

3 - 1

Nice

HOUNNOUKPE Joël
CARRE Sylvain

28/10/2023 - 18:00

3 - 1

St-Nazaire

Nice

29/10/2023 - 17:00

André Brouat

29/10/2023 - 17:00

29/10/2023 - 17:00

Toulouse

1 - 3

Nantes Rezé

RAGUET Patrick
KARA Maxine

29/10/2023 - 17:00

1 - 3

Toulouse

Nantes Rezé

29/10/2023 - 17:00

STAB Vélodrome

29/10/2023 - 17:00

29/10/2023 - 17:00

Tourcoing

3 - 0

Poitiers

JUAN Stéphane
BERARD Marc

29/10/2023 - 17:00

3 - 0

Tourcoing

Poitiers



Journée 03

03/11/2023 - 20:00

Robert Grenon

03/11/2023 - 20:00

03/11/2023 - 20:00

Tours

2 - 3

Montpellier

BERARD Marc
JUAN Stéphane

03/11/2023 - 20:00

2 - 3

Tours

Montpellier

04/11/2023 - 18:00

Pierre Charpy

04/11/2023 - 18:00

04/11/2023 - 18:00

Paris

1 - 3

Toulouse

BRASSART Geoffrey
HEPP Carole

04/11/2023 - 18:00

1 - 3

Paris

Toulouse

04/11/2023 - 19:00

STAB Vélodrome

04/11/2023 - 19:00

04/11/2023 - 19:00

Tourcoing

3 - 0

Plessis-Robinson

ZGHEIB Joseph
LECOURT Christophe

04/11/2023 - 19:00

3 - 0

Tourcoing

Plessis-Robinson

04/11/2023 - 19:30

Lawson Body

04/11/2023 - 19:30

04/11/2023 - 19:30

Poitiers

1 - 3

Chaumont

GADENNE Camille
VIGNERON Christophe

04/11/2023 - 19:30

1 - 3

Poitiers

Chaumont

04/11/2023 - 19:30

Louis Marty

04/11/2023 - 19:30

04/11/2023 - 19:30

Sète

3 - 0

Nice

DJADOUN Brahim
KARA Maxine

04/11/2023 - 19:30

3 - 0

Sète

Nice

04/11/2023 - 19:30

Arena

04/11/2023 - 19:30

04/11/2023 - 19:30

Narbonne

2 - 3

Saint-Jean d'Illac

SIEGL Frédéric
COLLADOS Fabrice

04/11/2023 - 19:30

2 - 3

Narbonne

Saint-Jean d'Illac

04/11/2023 - 20:00

Trocardière

04/11/2023 - 20:00

04/11/2023 - 20:00

Nantes Rezé

3 - 2

St-Nazaire

ISNARD Adrien
VANDERBEEKEN Stéphane

04/11/2023 - 20:00

3 - 2

Nantes Rezé

St-Nazaire



Journée 04

07/11/2023 - 19:30

Gianmarchi-Palmeira

07/11/2023 - 19:30

07/11/2023 - 19:30

Nice

0 - 3

Poitiers

JUAN Stéphane
JACOB Sébastien

07/11/2023 - 19:30

0 - 3

Nice

Poitiers

07/11/2023 - 20:00

Palestra

07/11/2023 - 20:00

07/11/2023 - 20:00

Chaumont

2 - 3

Nantes Rezé

LECOURT Christophe
CARQUIN Jerome

07/11/2023 - 20:00

2 - 3

Chaumont

Nantes Rezé

07/11/2023 - 20:00

Chaban Delmas

07/11/2023 - 20:00

07/11/2023 - 20:00

Montpellier

3 - 0

Narbonne

BOUACHERIA Sebastien
BERARD Marc

07/11/2023 - 20:00

3 - 0

Montpellier

Narbonne

07/11/2023 - 20:00

Espace Omnisports

07/11/2023 - 20:00

07/11/2023 - 20:00

Plessis-Robinson

2 - 3

Sète

HEPP Carole
ISNARD Adrien

07/11/2023 - 20:00

2 - 3

Plessis-Robinson

Sète

07/11/2023 - 20:00

Pierre Favre

07/11/2023 - 20:00

07/11/2023 - 20:00

Saint-Jean d'Illac

1 - 3

Tourcoing

DJADOUN Brahim
ZGHEIB Joseph

07/11/2023 - 20:00

1 - 3

Saint-Jean d'Illac

Tourcoing

07/11/2023 - 20:00

André Brouat

07/11/2023 - 20:00

07/11/2023 - 20:00

Toulouse

3 - 1

Tours

CHOUMAN Alain
CARRE Sylvain

07/11/2023 - 20:00

3 - 1

Toulouse

Tours

07/11/2023 - 20:00

Coubertin

07/11/2023 - 20:00

07/11/2023 - 20:00

St-Nazaire

3 - 1

Paris

RAGUET Patrick
MORCHOISNE Franck

07/11/2023 - 20:00

3 - 1

St-Nazaire

Paris



Journée 05

10/11/2023 - 20:00

Robert Grenon

10/11/2023 - 20:00

10/11/2023 - 20:00

Tours

0 - 3

Chaumont

GUILLET Olivier
VANDERBEEKEN Stéphane

10/11/2023 - 20:00

0 - 3

Tours

Chaumont

11/11/2023 - 19:00

Espace Omnisports

11/11/2023 - 19:00

11/11/2023 - 19:00

Plessis-Robinson

3 - 0

St-Nazaire

MALAGOLI Charlene
HOUNNOUKPE Joël

11/11/2023 - 19:00

3 - 0

Plessis-Robinson

St-Nazaire

11/11/2023 - 19:00

Pierre Favre

11/11/2023 - 19:00

11/11/2023 - 19:00

Saint-Jean d'Illac

0 - 3

Montpellier

VIGNERON Christophe
CARRE Sylvain

11/11/2023 - 19:00

0 - 3

Saint-Jean d'Illac

Montpellier

11/11/2023 - 19:30

Lawson Body

11/11/2023 - 19:30

11/11/2023 - 19:30

Poitiers

0 - 3

Toulouse

GILBERT Sylvain
KAISER Chantal

11/11/2023 - 19:30

0 - 3

Poitiers

Toulouse

11/11/2023 - 19:30

Louis Marty

11/11/2023 - 19:30

11/11/2023 - 19:30

Sète

2 - 3

Paris

COLLADOS Fabrice
SIEGL Frédéric

11/11/2023 - 19:30

2 - 3

Sète

Paris

11/11/2023 - 19:30

Arena

11/11/2023 - 19:30

11/11/2023 - 19:30

Narbonne

0 - 3

Tourcoing

GALANT Philippe
BERARD Marc

11/11/2023 - 19:30

0 - 3

Narbonne

Tourcoing

11/11/2023 - 20:00

Trocardière

11/11/2023 - 20:00

11/11/2023 - 20:00

Nantes Rezé

3 - 0

Nice

LAUNOIS Sylvain
ISNARD Adrien

11/11/2023 - 20:00

3 - 0

Nantes Rezé

Nice



Journée 06

14/11/2023 - 19:30

Gianmarchi-Palmeira

14/11/2023 - 19:30

14/11/2023 - 19:30

Nice

2 - 3

Chaumont

COLLADOS Fabrice
MALAGOLI Charlene

14/11/2023 - 19:30

2 - 3

Nice

Chaumont

14/11/2023 - 20:00

Trocardière

14/11/2023 - 20:00

14/11/2023 - 20:00

Nantes Rezé

3 - 0

Saint-Jean d'Illac

GADENNE Camille
MORCHOISNE Franck

14/11/2023 - 20:00

3 - 0

Nantes Rezé

Saint-Jean d'Illac

14/11/2023 - 20:00

Pierre Charpy

14/11/2023 - 20:00

14/11/2023 - 20:00

Paris

0 - 3

Tourcoing

ISNARD Adrien
LAUNOIS Sylvain

14/11/2023 - 20:00

0 - 3

Paris

Tourcoing

14/11/2023 - 20:00

Lawson Body

14/11/2023 - 20:00

14/11/2023 - 20:00

Poitiers

0 - 3

Sète

VANDERBEEKEN Stéphane
HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde

14/11/2023 - 20:00

0 - 3

Poitiers

Sète

14/11/2023 - 20:00

André Brouat

14/11/2023 - 20:00

14/11/2023 - 20:00

Toulouse

3 - 0

Narbonne

HOUNNOUKPE Joël
JUAN Stéphane

14/11/2023 - 20:00

3 - 0

Toulouse

Narbonne

14/11/2023 - 20:00

Coubertin

14/11/2023 - 20:00

14/11/2023 - 20:00

St-Nazaire

3 - 0

Tours

CARQUIN Jerome
ZGHEIB Joseph

14/11/2023 - 20:00

3 - 0

St-Nazaire

Tours

15/11/2023 - 20:00

Chaban Delmas

15/11/2023 - 20:00

15/11/2023 - 20:00

Montpellier

3 - 1

Plessis-Robinson

SIEGL Frédéric
GALANT Philippe

15/11/2023 - 20:00

3 - 1

Montpellier

Plessis-Robinson



Journée 07

17/11/2023 - 20:00

Pierre Charpy

17/11/2023 - 20:00

17/11/2023 - 20:00

Paris

1 - 3

Nantes Rezé

REJAEYAN Ehsan
CHOUMAN Alain

17/11/2023 - 20:00

1 - 3

Paris

Nantes Rezé

18/11/2023 - 19:00