Ligue A Féminine

Saison régulière

Ligue A Féminine Best players WING SPIKER
JoueursJouésServeServeBLKBLKAttaqueAttaqueRéceptionRéceptionRanking
  MS#=/TotSv ind.Sv ind.#=/TotBl ind.Bl ind.#=/TotSp ind.Sp ind.#=/TotRc ind.Rc ind.Index

1

SNYDER Carli
(MULHOUSE)

23

74

38

45

26

328

0,0188

0,0188

18

28

10

81

0,0053

0,0053

239

27

24

548

25,3869

25,3869

63

25

13

394

0,3655

0,3655

0,34211

2

DIMITROVA Gergana
(LE CANNET)

25

95

28

32

21

384

0,0117

0,0117

22

39

6

97

0,0053

0,0053

226

33

27

536

29,4216

29,4216

243

41

59

734

0,4496

0,4496

0,33135

3

BJELICA Ana
(LE CANNET)

23

88

23

43

28

373

0,0132

0,0132

21

26

8

89

0,0054

0,0054

286

38

38

659

28,0425

28,0425

42

13

22

210

0,2381

0,2381

0,32928

4

PALGUTOVA Karin
(QUIMPER)

20

80

42

43

31

300

0,0208

0,0208

24

50

1

99

0,0068

0,0068

235

56

47

623

16,9502

16,9502

132

31

29

518

0,4247

0,4247

0,30848

5

UATTARA Eli
(VENELLES)

23

96

34

46

15

403

0,0118

0,0118

26

14

2

54

0,0063

0,0063

331

60

56

898

22,9844

22,9844

77

41

21

680

0,45

0,45

0,29889

6

RANKOVIC Ljiljana
(CANNES)

23

84

16

35

16

287

0,0084

0,0084

19

12

1

37

0,005

0,005

282

39

56

604

26,0066

26,0066

143

41

18

357

0,4258

0,4258

0,29608

7

HELIC Adela
(CANNES)

21

82

21

48

17

302

0,0106

0,0106

42

20

1

70

0,0117

0,0117

240

53

48

563

20,2451

20,2451

1

2

1

6

-0,3333

-0,3333

0,293

8

FRANTTI Alexandra Annelise
(MULHOUSE)

23

76

9

32

15

253

0,007

0,007

30

34

2

89

0,0087

0,0087

260

32

38

602

23,9867

23,9867

114

27

22

447

0,4362

0,4362

0,28979

9

KRISKOVA Romana
(QUIMPER)

22

85

33

64

34

277

0,0177

0,0177

19

22

0

70

0,005

0,005

250

58

62

653

16,9219

16,9219

72

26

28

312

0,2404

0,2404

0,28797

10

SIMPSON-COOK Taylor
(PARIS ST-CLOUD)

25

92

11

29

16

309

0,0062

0,0062

48

54

3

150

0,011

0,011

333

72

53

867

22,0715

22,0715

61

24

26

415

0,3349

0,3349

0,2821

11

JOHNSON Janisa
(BEZIERS)

26

96

9

52

25

328

0,0079

0,0079

15

37

1

77

0,0035

0,0035

354

68

78

834

23,9424

23,9424

181

28

27

571

0,4186

0,4186

0,27816

12

FIDON Juliette
(BEZIERS)

23

83

19

38

12

327

0,008

0,008

37

30

2

82

0,0096

0,0096

254

62

35

650

20,0477

20,0477

180

24

34

505

0,3941

0,3941

0,2758

13

MARTINEZ MINA Maria Margarita
(MOUGINS)

25

99

9

26

12

344

0,0048

0,0048

25

38

4

84

0,0057

0,0057

327

45

51

964

23,723

23,723

190

24

20

560

0,425

0,425

0,27021

14

SAVKINA Elena
(MOUGINS)

23

87

17

24

13

275

0,0075

0,0075

37

33

9

94

0,0092

0,0092

246

40

52

685

19,5591

19,5591

102

19

17

470

0,3298

0,3298

0,26967

15

CUTURA Hana
(NANTES)

25

87

16

21

9

255

0,006

0,006

19

32

0

63

0,0045

0,0045

223

32

35

605

22,4331

22,4331

39

23

32

359

0,3092

0,3092

0,26462

16

DROBNAKOVA Dominika
(ST-RAPHAEL)

24

88

17

34

23

290

0,0096

0,0096

17

34

2

74

0,0041

0,0041

190

27

40

552

19,6087

19,6087

87

30

32

366

0,3115

0,3115

0,26459

17

SLANCHEVA Rusena
(VANDOEUVRE NANCY)

25

93

18

25

16

320

0,0082

0,0082

14

16

3

48

0,0034

0,0034

252

39

59

689

20,7866

20,7866

201

27

23

541

0,525

0,525

0,2633

18

VANDESTEENE Els
(PARIS ST-CLOUD)

26

91

15

31

19

359

0,0074

0,0074

23

46

0

96

0,005

0,005

189

48

24

545

19,5358

19,5358

152

20

41

620

0,4581

0,4581

0,25798

19

ABBOTT Symone
(ST-RAPHAEL)

26

93

21

47

8

239

0,0065

0,0065

6

21

3

45

0,0013

0,0013

210

41

38

556

21,9119

21,9119

87

32

22

499

0,3607

0,3607

0,25572

20

SILVA DOS SANTOS Thaesha Sharla Khan
(CHAMALIERES)

26

96

20

59

18

324

0,0086

0,0086

19

36

0

61

0,0043

0,0043

241

79

45

682

16,4692

16,4692

137

24

40

541

0,427

0,427

0,24596

21

ALBRECHT Annika
(NANTES)

21

77

12

17

16

271

0,0078

0,0078

19

26

2

49

0,0053

0,0053

226

69

49

607

13,7002

13,7002

69

20

25

447

0,5548

0,5548

0,23247

22

GUERRA FRANCO Alessandra
(MARCQ EN BAROEUL)

26

97

6

36

19

336

0,0058

0,0058

14

3

4

29

0,0033

0,0033

197

39

62

590

15,7831

15,7831

141

32

34

479

0,3862

0,3862

0,22884

23

NDOYE Odette
(NANTES)

24

77

9

29

6

203

0,0038

0,0038

20

22

0

50

0,005

0,005

183

43

28

544

15,8529

15,8529

62

26

27

424

0,408

0,408

0,22574

24

CAZAUTE Hélena
(CANNES)

15

50

6

37

8

163

0,0056

0,0056

11

7

0

19

0,0044

0,0044

147

29

28

329

13,6778

13,6778

68

19

2

193

0,5389

0,5389

0,22174

25

GUERRA Anastasia
(MULHOUSE)

10

27

12

14

4

94

0,011

0,011

5

3

0

13

0,0034

0,0034

66

11

7

136

9,5294

9,5294

25

4

8

110

0,3182

0,3182

0,2201

26

NOWAK Kim
(MARCQ EN BAROEUL)

24

77

13

32

10

199

0,0057

0,0057

8

9

1

26

0,002

0,002

117

32

22

345

14,0609

14,0609

220

35

54

613

0,4241

0,4241

0,21753

27

MAJSTOROVIC Jasna
(VENELLES)

26

87

11

25

14

258

0,0053

0,0053

19

17

3

49

0,0041

0,0041

113

26

33

382

12,2984

12,2984

79

11

14

378

0,6164

0,6164

0,21395

28

ENNOK Anu
(VANDOEUVRE NANCY)

24

83

15

21

10

250

0,0063

0,0063

8

19

1

49

0,002

0,002

148

36

39

486

12,4671

12,4671

130

12

30

425

0,4165

0,4165

0,2127

29

HOLZER Katharina
(CANNES)

16

40

4

15

13

87

0,0065

0,0065

10

5

0

19

0,0038

0,0038

67

4

14

179

10,9497

10,9497

26

19

10

125

0,2

0,2

0,21038

30

STRUMILO Dominika
(VANDOEUVRE NANCY)

19

60

3

13

8

133

0,0034

0,0034

18

7

0

31

0,0055

0,0055

93

19

19

276

11,9565

11,9565

42

17

21

247

0,3036

0,3036

0,20794

31

MOREELS Manon
(FRANCE AVENIR 2024)

23

72

15

47

9

247

0,0072

0,0072

21

21

10

62

0,0063

0,0063

167

67

39

542

8,1033

8,1033

142

29

40

524

0,355

0,355

0,20712

32

MARKOVIC Bojana
(MULHOUSE)

11

30

1

4

4

54

0,003

0,003

11

7

2

24

0,0066

0,0066

58

5

6

142

9,9296

9,9296

22

6

6

82

0,4024

0,4024

0,19971

33

SALKUTE Monika
(PARIS ST-CLOUD)

5

20

5

6

5

65

0,0101

0,0101

4

10

0

20

0,004

0,004

70

10

12

187

5,1337

5,1337

15

2

3

44

0,5227

0,5227

0,19867

34

SPANOU Anna
(QUIMPER)

13

42

4

13

8

107

0,0056

0,0056

19

20

1

53

0,0089

0,0089

70

21

13

247

6,1215

6,1215

38

16

28

244

0,1352

0,1352

0,19857

35

CHOLET Jade
(FRANCE AVENIR 2024)

21

64

10

21

22

182

0,0106

0,0106

5

14

4

31

0,0017

0,0017

83

20

38

285

5,614

5,614

106

38

38

489

0,2843

0,2843

0,19757

36

DIOUF Guewe
(FRANCE AVENIR 2024)

18

54

3

13

5

99

0,0032

0,0032

14

21

5

44

0,0055

0,0055

93

30

17

258

9,6279

9,6279

7

19

15

118

0,0678

0,0678

0,19659

37

ARRECHEA MONTANO Diana Shirley
(CHAMALIERES)

21

57

2

14

4

176

0,0017

0,0017

11

18

0

32

0,003

0,003

134

44

34

330

9,6727

9,6727

91

24

28

369

0,3794

0,3794

0,18719

38

NEVOT Marie
(QUIMPER)

21

55

9

12

2

103

0,0032

0,0032

5

14

0

27

0,0014

0,0014

71

20

16

221

8,7104

8,7104

36

23

19

187

0,2032

0,2032

0,18443

39

BELANGER Marie Alex
(CHAMALIERES)

13

37

2

14

5

98

0,0033

0,0033

11

9

0

20

0,0052

0,0052

77

31

16

241

4,6058

4,6058

25

11

26

176

0,2045

0,2045

0,17694

40

COULTER Alissa
(ST-RAPHAEL)

11

31

9

5

2

58

0,0057

0,0057

0

2

1

5

0

0

37

6

10

118

5,5169

5,5169

13

5

8

77

0,3117

0,3117

0,17687

41

PALLAG Agnes
(CANNES)

14

34

2

8

4

114

0,0026

0,0026

6

8

0

16

0,0026

0,0026

64

17

17

168

6,0714

6,0714

71

12

7

195

0,4462

0,4462

0,17577

42

KARHU Salla
(QUIMPER)

12

36

3

10

8

86

0,0053

0,0053

4

13

0

29

0,0019

0,0019

38

10

12

145

3,9724

3,9724

43

16

11

169

0,3669

0,3669

0,17469

43

BATES Kelli Ann
(VENELLES)

19

57

0

18

3

130

0,0008

0,0008

8

5

5

24

0,0022

0,0022

90

31

21

303

7,1485

7,1485

35

8

8

253

0,6443

0,6443

0,1738

44

HENYO Julie
(FRANCE AVENIR 2024)

9

25

5

7

2

59

0,0056

0,0056

3

6

5

17

0,0024

0,0024

54

20

16

166

2,7108

2,7108

6

4

1

30

0,2667

0,2667

0,17067

45

RATAHIRY Leïa
(FRANCE AVENIR 2024)

6

17

3

5

2

29

0,0063

0,0063

2

5

1

10

0,0025

0,0025

12

8

1

48

1,0625

1,0625

15

8

6

57

0,1754

0,1754

0,16381

46

ZONGO Safiatou
(MARCQ EN BAROEUL)

21

67

4

12

10

175

0,0038

0,0038

6

6

4

30

0,0016

0,0016

99

51

39

361

1,6704

1,6704

78

32

26

296

0,2905

0,2905

0,16099

47

MOLLINGER Julie
(ST-RAPHAEL)

18

59

6

9

10

133

0,0051

0,0051

7

8

1

18

0,0022

0,0022

67

12

17

170

13,1882

13,1882

61

12

20

202

0,4109

0,4109

0,16016

48

JOFFRIN Aléxia
(MOUGINS)

22

72

3

13

14

135

0,0043

0,0043

6

6

0

16

0,0015

0,0015

56

14

11

171

13,0526

13,0526

69

19

13

242

0,3636

0,3636

0,15646

49

JOVIC Katarina
(LE CANNET)

3

4

1

2

0

5

0,0022

0,0022

1

0

0

1

0,0022

0,0022

0

1

0

3

-1,3333

-1,3333

0

0

0

1

0

0

0,15084

50

UNTERNAHRER Laura
(LE CANNET)

23

53

3

12

6

72

0,0023

0,0023

5

15

0

25

0,0013

0,0013

12

2

4

44

7,2273

7,2273

29

13

15

123

0,2846

0,2846

0,14951

51

JEANPIERRE Lisa
(MULHOUSE)

12

21

1

3

1

42

0,0011

0,0011

2

1

3

11

0,0011

0,0011

22

5

5

56

4,5

4,5

10

4

0

42

0,6905

0,6905

0,14607

52

GATARD Fantine
(PARIS ST-CLOUD)

3

3

1

2

0

5

0,0017

0,0017

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,14551

53

MARTIN Clara
(BEZIERS)

16

38

4

11

0

56

0,0014

0,0014

0

4

0

5

0

0

13

1

4

26

11,6923

11,6923

3

3

3

26

0

0

0,14487

54

PEZELJ Bruna
(VANDOEUVRE NANCY)

22

38

1

5

2

28

0,0008

0,0008

2

6

1

13

0,0006

0,0006

16

6

11

81

-0,4691

-0,4691

13

5

11

88

0,1818

0,1818

0,14201

55

SCHIRO Charlotte
(ST-RAPHAEL)

14

22

2

6

3

21

0,0021

0,0021

1

3

0

4

0,0004

0,0004

9

3

4

33

1,3333

1,3333

1

1

3

11

-0,1818

-0,1818

0,14179

56

BOISARD Anaïg
(QUIMPER)

3

11

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

21

8

6

73

0,2603

0,2603

0,14159

57

ORTSCHITT Déborah
(LE CANNET)

3

6

0

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

1

5

0,4

0,4

0,14105

58

LE ROUX Emma
(NANTES)

5

9

1

0

1

4

0,0024

0,0024

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

1

9

9

1

0

2

3

-0,3333

-0,3333

0,14105

Calcul du classement

Réceptionneur - Attaquant

Le classement prend en compte :

  • Serve Index (Sv ind.): positive serves divided the total points of both teams (ranking is available only if the player has made at least one serve per set)

  • Reception Index (Rc ind.): positive receptions minus negative receptions divided the total receptions (ranking is available only if the player has made at least three receptions per set)

  • Attack Index (Sp ind.): positive attacks minus negative attacks divided the total attacks (ranking is available only if the player has made at least three attacks per set)

  • Block Index (Bl ind.): positive blocks divided the total points of both teams

The final ranking is based on the final “index” which determines the impact of the role on the game, in other words the importance of the role towards the win probability. This final Index is calculated considering the indexes for each single skill (“ind.” columns) and a coefficient which indicates the “importance” of the role to determine the probability of success for the team. Each single skill index is calculated considering the positive and negative skills based on the number of points played from the teams and multiplied for a coefficient which indicates the importance of the skill for that role to determine the probability of success for the team. The icons next to each skill column give an idea about the “weight” of the skill determining the probability of success for the team in this role. The final Index is calculated also considering the following criteria:

  • Minimum number of Serves per set:  1

  • Minimum number of Receptions per set:  3

  • Minimum number of Spikes per set:  3

Serve

  • # serve ace

  • / half point

  • = serve error

Réception

  • # perfect

  • / half point

  • = error

Attaque

  • # point

  • / blocked

  • = error

BLK

  • # point

  • / invasion

  • = hand out

Filters applied

  • Minimum number of Matches played:  3