12/10/2019 - 19:00
Marie Marvingt
NANCY
3 - 0
FRANCE AVENIR 2024
PETITJEAN Thierry CREPEL Stéphane
12/10/2019 - 20:00
Coubertin
SAINT-NAZAIRE
CAMBRAI
DREVES CHRISTOPHE BRASSART Geoffrey
Sainte Croix
FRÉJUS
SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC
NAVARRO Manuel GALANT Philippe
Julien Olive
MARTIGUES
3 - 1
SAINT-QUENTIN
DARET Jean Pierre MALAGOLI Charlene
12/10/2019 - 20:30
Piencourt
MENDE
2 - 3
PLESSIS ROBINSON
GUEVENOUX Michel SAUVAYRE Daniel
18/10/2019 - 19:00
CREPS - Jacques Shaw
1 - 3
VERDU Frédéric VERMANDE Cédric
18/10/2019 - 20:00
Vanpoulle
FALISCHIA Lode LEVASSEUR Frédéric
19/10/2019 - 18:00
Pierre Favre
BERTHELOT Mickaël SANTOSI Attila
Espace Omnisports
CARQUIN Jerome KARA Maxine
19/10/2019 - 20:00
Pierre Ratte
CARRIERE David PRAUD Frédéric
02/11/2019 - 19:00
TAKAICHVILI Stéphane PIGET Jean Marc
02/11/2019 - 20:00
NOZACMEUR Olivier HOUNNOUKPE Joël
3 - 2
VARGAS Eric TOURNAIRE Guy
0 - 3
SAWREI Laurent SIEGL Frédéric
ROZALSKI Hervé DJADOUN Brahim
08/11/2019 - 20:30
QUINTIN David ISNARD Adrien
09/11/2019 - 18:00
PAILLAT Frédéric CARRE Sylvain
LARTIGUE Philippe BRASSART Geoffrey
09/11/2019 - 20:00
KERCKHOVE Vincent CARRIERE David
09/11/2019 - 20:30
MEUNIER Jérémie NAVARRO Manuel
15/11/2019 - 19:00
BLANC Emmanuel LARTIGUE Philippe
16/11/2019 - 19:00
CREPEL Stéphane KARA Maxine
16/11/2019 - 20:00
GALANT Philippe VERMANDE Sylvain
SAUVAYRE Daniel MALAGOLI Charlene
LEVASSEUR Frédéric QUINTIN David
22/11/2019 - 20:30
PIGET Jean Marc TAKAICHVILI Stéphane
23/11/2019 - 18:00
DJADOUN Brahim DREVES CHRISTOPHE
23/11/2019 - 20:00
PRAUD Frédéric GUEVENOUX Michel
HOUNNOUKPE Joël BERTHELOT Mickaël
23/11/2019 - 20:30
JACOB Sébastien SAWREI Laurent
28/11/2019 - 20:00
CARRE Sylvain CARQUIN Jerome
29/11/2019 - 19:00
SANTOSI Attila PAILLAT Frédéric
30/11/2019 - 18:00
ISNARD Adrien PIGET Jean Marc
30/11/2019 - 19:00
CARQUIN Jerome DARET Jean Pierre
30/11/2019 - 20:00
SIEGL Frédéric BLANC Emmanuel
07/12/2019 - 18:00
TOURNAIRE Guy JACOB Sébastien
07/12/2019 - 19:00
TAKAICHVILI Stéphane PETITJEAN Thierry
07/12/2019 - 20:00
VERMANDE Sylvain MEUNIER Jérémie
DREVES CHRISTOPHE KERCKHOVE Vincent
07/12/2019 - 20:30
VERMANDE Cédric VARGAS Eric
13/12/2019 - 19:00
GUEVENOUX Michel VERDU Frédéric
14/12/2019 - 18:00
PRAUD Frédéric NOZACMEUR Olivier
BERTHELOT Mickaël LEVASSEUR Frédéric
14/12/2019 - 20:00
ROZALSKI Hervé KARA Maxine
PAILLAT Frédéric DJADOUN Brahim
17/01/2020 - 20:30
DREVES CHRISTOPHE ISNARD Adrien
18/01/2020 - 19:00
TAKAICHVILI Stéphane PRAUD Frédéric
18/01/2020 - 20:00
MALAGOLI Charlene VERDU Frédéric
JACOB Sébastien MEUNIER Jérémie
18/01/2020 - 20:30
GALANT Philippe PIGET Jean Marc
24/01/2020 - 19:00
VERMANDE Cédric LARTIGUE Philippe
25/01/2020 - 18:00
PAILLAT Frédéric SANTOSI Attila
CARRIERE David FALISCHIA Lode
25/01/2020 - 20:00
25/01/2020 - 20:30
BLANC Emmanuel GUEVENOUX Michel
31/01/2020 - 19:00
NAVARRO Manuel ISNARD Adrien
31/01/2020 - 20:30
HOUNNOUKPE Joël CARQUIN Jerome
01/02/2020 - 19:00
KARA Maxine NOZACMEUR Olivier
01/02/2020 - 20:00
SAWREI Laurent VERMANDE Sylvain
DARET Jean Pierre CREPEL Stéphane
07/02/2020 - 20:00
PETITJEAN Thierry DJADOUN Brahim
08/02/2020 - 18:00
TOURNAIRE Guy TAKAICHVILI Stéphane
BRASSART Geoffrey HOUNNOUKPE Joël
08/02/2020 - 20:00
QUINTIN David NOZACMEUR Olivier
08/02/2020 - 20:30
SAUVAYRE Daniel VARGAS Eric
22/02/2020 - 16:30
Louis Marty
PIGET Jean Marc GALANT Philippe
22/02/2020 - 18:00
CARRE Sylvain BERTHELOT Mickaël
22/02/2020 - 19:00
PRAUD Frédéric PETITJEAN Thierry
22/02/2020 - 20:00
LEVASSEUR Frédéric KARA Maxine
JACOB Sébastien BRASSART Geoffrey
28/02/2020 - 20:00
SAWREI Laurent NAVARRO Manuel
29/02/2020 - 18:00
MEUNIER Jérémie MALAGOLI Charlene
29/02/2020 - 20:00
VARGAS Eric SAUVAYRE Daniel
DREVES CHRISTOPHE CARRIERE David
KERCKHOVE Vincent FALISCHIA Lode
06/03/2020 - 19:00
TOURNAIRE Guy VERMANDE Cédric
06/03/2020 - 20:00
NOZACMEUR Olivier CARRIERE David
06/03/2020 - 20:30
SANTOSI Attila LARTIGUE Philippe
07/03/2020 - 18:00
FALISCHIA Lode DREVES CHRISTOPHE
07/03/2020 - 20:00
HOUNNOUKPE Joël NOZACMEUR Olivier
14/03/2020 - 19:00
-
CARQUIN Jerome KERCKHOVE Vincent
14/03/2020 - 20:00
BRASSART Geoffrey PAILLAT Frédéric
MEUNIER Jérémie SAWREI Laurent
GALANT Philippe SIEGL Frédéric
14/03/2020 - 20:30
SAUVAYRE Daniel DARET Jean Pierre
21/03/2020 - 20:00
GUEVENOUX Michel VARGAS Eric
CREPEL Stéphane CARRIERE David
ISNARD Adrien PRAUD Frédéric
VERMANDE Sylvain BLANC Emmanuel
DJADOUN Brahim CARRE Sylvain