Ligue B Masculine

Saison régulière

select
Ligue B Masculine Ligue B Masculine Matches

Journée 1

12/10/2019 - 19:00

Marie Marvingt

12/10/2019 - 19:00

12/10/2019 - 19:00

NANCY

-

FRANCE AVENIR 2024


12/10/2019 - 19:00

-

NANCY

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

12/10/2019 - 20:00

Coubertin

12/10/2019 - 20:00

12/10/2019 - 20:00

SAINT-NAZAIRE

-

CAMBRAI


12/10/2019 - 20:00

-

SAINT-NAZAIRE

CAMBRAI

12/10/2019 - 20:00

Julien Olive

12/10/2019 - 20:00

12/10/2019 - 20:00

MARTIGUES

-

SAINT-QUENTIN


12/10/2019 - 20:00

-

MARTIGUES

SAINT-QUENTIN

12/10/2019 - 20:00

Halle Sainte Croix

12/10/2019 - 20:00

12/10/2019 - 20:00

FRÉJUS

-

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC


12/10/2019 - 20:00

-

FRÉJUS

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

12/10/2019 - 20:30

Gymnase Piencourt

12/10/2019 - 20:30

12/10/2019 - 20:30

MENDE

-

PLESSIS ROBINSON


12/10/2019 - 20:30

-

MENDE

PLESSIS ROBINSON



Journée 2

18/10/2019 - 19:00

CREPS - Halle Jacques Shaw

18/10/2019 - 19:00

18/10/2019 - 19:00

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

-

FRÉJUS


18/10/2019 - 19:00

-

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

FRÉJUS

18/10/2019 - 20:00

JM Vanpoulle

18/10/2019 - 20:00

18/10/2019 - 20:00

CAMBRAI

-

MARTIGUES


18/10/2019 - 20:00

-

CAMBRAI

MARTIGUES

19/10/2019 - 18:00

Espace Omnisports

19/10/2019 - 18:00

19/10/2019 - 18:00

PLESSIS ROBINSON

-

SAINT-NAZAIRE


19/10/2019 - 18:00

-

PLESSIS ROBINSON

SAINT-NAZAIRE

19/10/2019 - 18:00

Pierre Favre

19/10/2019 - 18:00

19/10/2019 - 18:00

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

-

MENDE


19/10/2019 - 18:00

-

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

MENDE

19/10/2019 - 20:00

Pierre RATTE

19/10/2019 - 20:00

19/10/2019 - 20:00

SAINT-QUENTIN

-

NANCY


19/10/2019 - 20:00

-

SAINT-QUENTIN

NANCY



Journée 3

02/11/2019 - 19:00

Marie Marvingt

02/11/2019 - 19:00

02/11/2019 - 19:00

NANCY

-

CAMBRAI


02/11/2019 - 19:00

-

NANCY

CAMBRAI

02/11/2019 - 20:00

Coubertin

02/11/2019 - 20:00

02/11/2019 - 20:00

SAINT-NAZAIRE

-

MENDE


02/11/2019 - 20:00

-

SAINT-NAZAIRE

MENDE

02/11/2019 - 20:00

Julien Olive

02/11/2019 - 20:00

02/11/2019 - 20:00

MARTIGUES

-

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC


02/11/2019 - 20:00

-

MARTIGUES

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

02/11/2019 - 20:00

Pierre RATTE

02/11/2019 - 20:00

02/11/2019 - 20:00

SAINT-QUENTIN

-

FRANCE AVENIR 2024


02/11/2019 - 20:00

-

SAINT-QUENTIN

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

02/11/2019 - 20:00

Halle Sainte Croix

02/11/2019 - 20:00

02/11/2019 - 20:00

FRÉJUS

-

PLESSIS ROBINSON


02/11/2019 - 20:00

-

FRÉJUS

PLESSIS ROBINSON



Journée 4

08/11/2019 - 20:30

Coubertin

08/11/2019 - 20:30

08/11/2019 - 20:30

SAINT-NAZAIRE

-

FRÉJUS


08/11/2019 - 20:30

-

SAINT-NAZAIRE

FRÉJUS

09/11/2019 - 18:00

Espace Omnisports

09/11/2019 - 18:00

09/11/2019 - 18:00

PLESSIS ROBINSON

-

NANCY


09/11/2019 - 18:00

-

PLESSIS ROBINSON

NANCY

09/11/2019 - 18:00

Pierre Favre

09/11/2019 - 18:00

09/11/2019 - 18:00

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

-

SAINT-QUENTIN


09/11/2019 - 18:00

-

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

SAINT-QUENTIN

09/11/2019 - 20:00

JM Vanpoulle

09/11/2019 - 20:00

09/11/2019 - 20:00

CAMBRAI

-

FRANCE AVENIR 2024


09/11/2019 - 20:00

-

CAMBRAI

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

09/11/2019 - 20:30

Gymnase Piencourt

09/11/2019 - 20:30

09/11/2019 - 20:30

MENDE

-

MARTIGUES


09/11/2019 - 20:30

-

MENDE

MARTIGUES



Journée 5

15/11/2019 - 19:00

CREPS - Halle Jacques Shaw

15/11/2019 - 19:00

15/11/2019 - 19:00

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

-

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC


15/11/2019 - 19:00

-

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

16/11/2019 - 19:00

Marie Marvingt

16/11/2019 - 19:00

16/11/2019 - 19:00

NANCY

-

MENDE


16/11/2019 - 19:00

-

NANCY

MENDE

16/11/2019 - 20:00

Julien Olive

16/11/2019 - 20:00

16/11/2019 - 20:00

MARTIGUES

-

SAINT-NAZAIRE


16/11/2019 - 20:00

-

MARTIGUES

SAINT-NAZAIRE

16/11/2019 - 20:00

Pierre RATTE

16/11/2019 - 20:00

16/11/2019 - 20:00

SAINT-QUENTIN

-

PLESSIS ROBINSON


16/11/2019 - 20:00

-

SAINT-QUENTIN

PLESSIS ROBINSON

16/11/2019 - 20:00

Halle Sainte Croix

16/11/2019 - 20:00

16/11/2019 - 20:00

FRÉJUS

-

CAMBRAI


16/11/2019 - 20:00

-

FRÉJUS

CAMBRAI



Journée 6

22/11/2019 - 20:30

Coubertin

22/11/2019 - 20:30

22/11/2019 - 20:30

SAINT-NAZAIRE

-

SAINT-QUENTIN


22/11/2019 - 20:30

-

SAINT-NAZAIRE

SAINT-QUENTIN

23/11/2019 - 18:00

Espace Omnisports

23/11/2019 - 18:00

23/11/2019 - 18:00

PLESSIS ROBINSON

-

FRANCE AVENIR 2024


23/11/2019 - 18:00

-

PLESSIS ROBINSON

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

23/11/2019 - 20:00

JM Vanpoulle

23/11/2019 - 20:00

23/11/2019 - 20:00

CAMBRAI

-

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC


23/11/2019 - 20:00

-

CAMBRAI

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

23/11/2019 - 20:00

Julien Olive

23/11/2019 - 20:00

23/11/2019 - 20:00

MARTIGUES

-

NANCY


23/11/2019 - 20:00

-

MARTIGUES

NANCY

23/11/2019 - 20:30

Gymnase Piencourt

23/11/2019 - 20:30

23/11/2019 - 20:30

MENDE

-

FRÉJUS


23/11/2019 - 20:30

-

MENDE

FRÉJUS



Journée 7

28/11/2019 - 20:00

Pierre RATTE

28/11/2019 - 20:00

28/11/2019 - 20:00

SAINT-QUENTIN

-

CAMBRAI


28/11/2019 - 20:00

-

SAINT-QUENTIN

CAMBRAI

29/11/2019 - 19:00

CREPS - Halle Jacques Shaw

29/11/2019 - 19:00

29/11/2019 - 19:00

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

-

MENDE


29/11/2019 - 19:00

-

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

MENDE

30/11/2019 - 18:00

Pierre Favre

30/11/2019 - 18:00

30/11/2019 - 18:00

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

-

PLESSIS ROBINSON


30/11/2019 - 18:00

-

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

PLESSIS ROBINSON

30/11/2019 - 19:00

Marie Marvingt

30/11/2019 - 19:00

30/11/2019 - 19:00

NANCY

-

SAINT-NAZAIRE


30/11/2019 - 19:00

-

NANCY

SAINT-NAZAIRE

30/11/2019 - 20:00

Halle Sainte Croix

30/11/2019 - 20:00

30/11/2019 - 20:00

FRÉJUS

-

MARTIGUES


30/11/2019 - 20:00

-

FRÉJUS

MARTIGUES



Journée 8

07/12/2019 - 18:00

Espace Omnisports

07/12/2019 - 18:00

07/12/2019 - 18:00

PLESSIS ROBINSON

-

CAMBRAI


07/12/2019 - 18:00

-

PLESSIS ROBINSON

CAMBRAI

07/12/2019 - 19:00

Marie Marvingt

07/12/2019 - 19:00

07/12/2019 - 19:00

NANCY

-

FRÉJUS


07/12/2019 - 19:00

-

NANCY

FRÉJUS

07/12/2019 - 20:00

Coubertin

07/12/2019 - 20:00

07/12/2019 - 20:00

SAINT-NAZAIRE

-

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC


07/12/2019 - 20:00

-

SAINT-NAZAIRE

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

07/12/2019 - 20:00

Julien Olive

07/12/2019 - 20:00

07/12/2019 - 20:00

MARTIGUES

-

FRANCE AVENIR 2024


07/12/2019 - 20:00

-

MARTIGUES

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

07/12/2019 - 20:30

Gymnase Piencourt

07/12/2019 - 20:30

07/12/2019 - 20:30

MENDE

-

SAINT-QUENTIN


07/12/2019 - 20:30

-

MENDE

SAINT-QUENTIN



Journée 9

13/12/2019 - 19:00

CREPS - Halle Jacques Shaw

13/12/2019 - 19:00

13/12/2019 - 19:00

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

-

SAINT-NAZAIRE


13/12/2019 - 19:00

-

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

SAINT-NAZAIRE

14/12/2019 - 18:00

Espace Omnisports

14/12/2019 - 18:00

14/12/2019 - 18:00

PLESSIS ROBINSON

-

MARTIGUES


14/12/2019 - 18:00

-

PLESSIS ROBINSON

MARTIGUES

14/12/2019 - 18:00

Pierre Favre

14/12/2019 - 18:00

14/12/2019 - 18:00

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

-

NANCY


14/12/2019 - 18:00

-

SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC

NANCY

14/12/2019 - 20:00

JM Vanpoulle

14/12/2019 - 20:00

14/12/2019 - 20:00

CAMBRAI

-

MENDE


14/12/2019 - 20:00

-

CAMBRAI

MENDE

14/12/2019 - 20:00

Pierre RATTE

14/12/2019 - 20:00

14/12/2019 - 20:00

SAINT-QUENTIN

-

FRÉJUS


14/12/2019 - 20:00

-

SAINT-QUENTIN

FRÉJUS



Journée 10

17/01/2020 - 20:30

Coubertin

17/01/2020 - 20:30

17/01/2020 - 20:30

SAINT-NAZAIRE

-

PLESSIS ROBINSON


17/01/2020 - 20:30

-

SAINT-NAZAIRE

PLESSIS ROBINSON

18/01/2020 - 19:00

Marie Marvingt

18/01/2020 - 19:00

18/01/2020 - 19:00

NANCY

-

SAINT-QUENTIN


18/01/2020 - 19:00

-

NANCY

SAINT-QUENTIN

18/01/2020 - 20:00

Julien Olive

18/01/2020 - 20:00

18/01/2020 - 20:00

MARTIGUES

-

CAMBRAI


18/01/2020 - 20:00

-

MARTIGUES

CAMBRAI

18/01/2020 - 20:00

Halle Sainte Croix

18/01/2020 - 20:00

18/01/2020 - 20:00

FRÉJUS

-

FRANCE AVENIR 2024


18/01/2020 - 20:00

-

FRÉJUS

FRANCE AVENIR 2024

18/01/2020 - 20:30

Gymnase Piencourt

18/01/2020 - 20:30

18/01/2020 - 20:30

MENDE