Ligue A Masculine

Saison régulière

select
Ligue A Masculine Ligue A Masculine Matches

Journée 1

11/10/2019 - 20:00

Chaban-Delmas

11/10/2019 - 20:00

11/10/2019 - 20:00

MONTPELLIER

1 - 3

SÈTE

GUILLET Olivier
BOUACHERIA Sebastien

11/10/2019 - 20:00

1 - 3

MONTPELLIER

SÈTE

11/10/2019 - 20:00

Gianmarchi-Palmeira

11/10/2019 - 20:00

11/10/2019 - 20:00

NICE

3 - 2

RENNES

COLLADOS Fabrice
REJAEYAN Ehsan

11/10/2019 - 20:00

3 - 2

NICE

RENNES

11/10/2019 - 20:00

Léo Lagrange

11/10/2019 - 20:00

11/10/2019 - 20:00

TOURCOING

3 - 1

POITIERS

HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde
LECOURT Christophe

11/10/2019 - 20:00

3 - 1

TOURCOING

POITIERS

12/10/2019 - 17:00

Palais des Victoires

12/10/2019 - 17:00

12/10/2019 - 17:00

CANNES

3 - 1

TOULOUSE

REJAEYAN Ehsan
COLLADOS Fabrice

12/10/2019 - 17:00

3 - 1

CANNES

TOULOUSE

12/10/2019 - 20:00

Pierre Charpy

12/10/2019 - 20:00

12/10/2019 - 20:00

PARIS

2 - 3

NANTES REZÉ

KAISER Chantal
LEBALC'H Pierrick

12/10/2019 - 20:00

2 - 3

PARIS

NANTES REZÉ

12/10/2019 - 20:00

Jean Masson

12/10/2019 - 20:00

12/10/2019 - 20:00

CHAUMONT

3 - 0

TOURS

BERARD Marc
LAUNOIS Sylvain

12/10/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

CHAUMONT

TOURS

12/10/2019 - 20:00

Palais du Travail

12/10/2019 - 20:00

12/10/2019 - 20:00

NARBONNE

3 - 0

AJACCIO

ZGHEIB Joseph
VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE

12/10/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

NARBONNE

AJACCIO



Journée 2

15/10/2019 - 19:30

Halle Louis Marty

15/10/2019 - 19:30

15/10/2019 - 19:30

SÈTE

3 - 2

CHAUMONT

CHOUMAN Alain
ZGHEIB Joseph

15/10/2019 - 19:30

3 - 2

SÈTE

CHAUMONT

15/10/2019 - 20:00

André Brouat

15/10/2019 - 20:00

15/10/2019 - 20:00

TOULOUSE

3 - 0

MONTPELLIER

BRUXELLES Julien
HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde

15/10/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

TOULOUSE

MONTPELLIER

15/10/2019 - 20:00

Lawson Body

15/10/2019 - 20:00

15/10/2019 - 20:00

POITIERS

3 - 1

NICE

KALMS Didier
MORCHOISNE Franck

15/10/2019 - 20:00

3 - 1

POITIERS

NICE

15/10/2019 - 20:00

Robert Grenon

15/10/2019 - 20:00

15/10/2019 - 20:00

TOURS

1 - 3

NARBONNE

LECONTE Claude
RAGUET Patrick

15/10/2019 - 20:00

1 - 3

TOURS

NARBONNE

15/10/2019 - 20:00

Arthur Dugast

15/10/2019 - 20:00

15/10/2019 - 20:00

NANTES REZÉ

0 - 3

CANNES

VANDERBEEKEN Stéphane
GADENNE Camille

15/10/2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

NANTES REZÉ

CANNES

15/10/2019 - 20:00

U Palatinu

15/10/2019 - 20:00

15/10/2019 - 20:00

AJACCIO

0 - 3

TOURCOING

BOUACHERIA Sebastien
JUAN Stéphane

15/10/2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

AJACCIO

TOURCOING

16/10/2019 - 20:00

Colette Besson

16/10/2019 - 20:00

16/10/2019 - 20:00

RENNES

3 - 0

PARIS

LECOURT Christophe
BERARD Marc

16/10/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

RENNES

PARIS



Journée 3

18/10/2019 - 20:00

Gianmarchi-Palmeira

18/10/2019 - 20:00

18/10/2019 - 20:00

NICE

1 - 3

SÈTE

LECOURT Christophe
COLLADOS Fabrice

18/10/2019 - 20:00

1 - 3

NICE

SÈTE

18/10/2019 - 20:00

Léo Lagrange

18/10/2019 - 20:00

18/10/2019 - 20:00

TOURCOING

3 - 0

TOULOUSE

LAUNOIS Sylvain
KALMS Didier

18/10/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

TOURCOING

TOULOUSE

18/10/2019 - 20:00

Palais des Victoires

18/10/2019 - 20:00

18/10/2019 - 20:00

CANNES

3 - 2

TOURS

BOUACHERIA Sebastien
CHOUMAN Alain

18/10/2019 - 20:00

3 - 2

CANNES

TOURS

18/10/2019 - 20:30

Arthur Dugast

18/10/2019 - 20:30

18/10/2019 - 20:30

NANTES REZÉ

3 - 1

POITIERS

JUAN Stéphane
GILBERT Sylvain

18/10/2019 - 20:30

3 - 1

NANTES REZÉ

POITIERS

19/10/2019 - 20:00

Jean Masson

19/10/2019 - 20:00

19/10/2019 - 20:00

CHAUMONT

0 - 3

AJACCIO

RAGUET Patrick
KAISER Chantal

19/10/2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

CHAUMONT

AJACCIO

19/10/2019 - 20:00

Palais du Travail

19/10/2019 - 20:00

19/10/2019 - 20:00

NARBONNE

1 - 3

RENNES

GADENNE Camille
GUILLET Olivier

19/10/2019 - 20:00

1 - 3

NARBONNE

RENNES

19/10/2019 - 20:00

Chaban-Delmas

19/10/2019 - 20:00

19/10/2019 - 20:00

MONTPELLIER

3 - 1

PARIS

VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE
COLLADOS Fabrice

19/10/2019 - 20:00

3 - 1

MONTPELLIER

PARIS



Journée 4

25/10/2019 - 19:30

Halle Louis Marty

25/10/2019 - 19:30

25/10/2019 - 19:30

SÈTE

2 - 3

NANTES REZÉ

REJAEYAN Ehsan
VIGNERON Christophe

25/10/2019 - 19:30

2 - 3

SÈTE

NANTES REZÉ

25/10/2019 - 20:00

André Brouat

25/10/2019 - 20:00

25/10/2019 - 20:00

TOULOUSE

3 - 1

NARBONNE

GILBERT Sylvain
GUILLET Olivier

25/10/2019 - 20:00

3 - 1

TOULOUSE

NARBONNE

25/10/2019 - 20:00

Robert Grenon

25/10/2019 - 20:00

25/10/2019 - 20:00

TOURS

3 - 0

TOURCOING

ZGHEIB Joseph
BRUXELLES Julien

25/10/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

TOURS

TOURCOING

26/10/2019 - 19:00

Colette Besson

26/10/2019 - 19:00

26/10/2019 - 19:00

RENNES

2 - 3

CANNES

BOUACHERIA Sebastien
LAUNOIS Sylvain

26/10/2019 - 19:00

2 - 3

RENNES

CANNES

26/10/2019 - 19:30

Lawson Body

26/10/2019 - 19:30

26/10/2019 - 19:30

POITIERS

0 - 3

MONTPELLIER

LEBALC'H Pierrick
BRUXELLES Julien

26/10/2019 - 19:30

0 - 3

POITIERS

MONTPELLIER

26/10/2019 - 20:00

Pierre Charpy

26/10/2019 - 20:00

26/10/2019 - 20:00

PARIS

3 - 2

CHAUMONT

MORCHOISNE Franck
LECONTE Claude

26/10/2019 - 20:00

3 - 2

PARIS

CHAUMONT

26/10/2019 - 20:00

U Palatinu

26/10/2019 - 20:00

26/10/2019 - 20:00

AJACCIO

3 - 1

NICE

BERARD Marc
HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde

26/10/2019 - 20:00

3 - 1

AJACCIO

NICE



Journée 5

01/11/2019 - 20:00

Palais des Victoires

01/11/2019 - 20:00

01/11/2019 - 20:00

CANNES

1 - 3

SÈTE

KALMS Didier
GILBERT Sylvain

01/11/2019 - 20:00

1 - 3

CANNES

SÈTE

01/11/2019 - 20:00

Léo Lagrange

01/11/2019 - 20:00

01/11/2019 - 20:00

TOURCOING

3 - 2

NICE

VIGNERON Christophe
RAGUET Patrick

01/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 2

TOURCOING

NICE

01/11/2019 - 20:00

André Brouat

01/11/2019 - 20:00

01/11/2019 - 20:00

TOULOUSE

0 - 3

RENNES

VANDERBEEKEN Stéphane
LEBALC'H Pierrick

01/11/2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

TOULOUSE

RENNES

02/11/2019 - 19:30

Robert Grenon

02/11/2019 - 19:30

02/11/2019 - 19:30

TOURS

3 - 0

AJACCIO

GUILLET Olivier
MORCHOISNE Franck

02/11/2019 - 19:30

3 - 0

TOURS

AJACCIO

02/11/2019 - 20:00

Pierre Charpy

02/11/2019 - 20:00

02/11/2019 - 20:00

PARIS

2 - 3

POITIERS

RAGUET Patrick
LECOURT Christophe

02/11/2019 - 20:00

2 - 3

PARIS

POITIERS

02/11/2019 - 20:00

Jean Masson

02/11/2019 - 20:00

02/11/2019 - 20:00

CHAUMONT

3 - 0

NANTES REZÉ

COLLADOS Fabrice
BAKLOUTI Mamdouh

02/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

CHAUMONT

NANTES REZÉ

02/11/2019 - 20:00

Chaban-Delmas

02/11/2019 - 20:00

02/11/2019 - 20:00

MONTPELLIER

3 - 0

NARBONNE

LAUNOIS Sylvain
REJAEYAN Ehsan

02/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

MONTPELLIER

NARBONNE



Journée 6

08/11/2019 - 19:30

Halle Louis Marty

08/11/2019 - 19:30

08/11/2019 - 19:30

SÈTE

0 - 3

PARIS

COLLADOS Fabrice
ZGHEIB Joseph

08/11/2019 - 19:30

0 - 3

SÈTE

PARIS

08/11/2019 - 20:00

Gianmarchi-Palmeira

08/11/2019 - 20:00

08/11/2019 - 20:00

NICE

2 - 3

CHAUMONT

REJAEYAN Ehsan
BOUACHERIA Sebastien

08/11/2019 - 20:00

2 - 3

NICE

CHAUMONT

09/11/2019 - 18:00

Arthur Dugast

09/11/2019 - 18:00

09/11/2019 - 18:00

NANTES REZÉ

1 - 3

MONTPELLIER

HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde
LEBALC'H Pierrick

09/11/2019 - 18:00

1 - 3

NANTES REZÉ

MONTPELLIER

09/11/2019 - 19:00

Colette Besson

09/11/2019 - 19:00

09/11/2019 - 19:00

RENNES

3 - 0

TOURS

BRUXELLES Julien
GILBERT Sylvain

09/11/2019 - 19:00

3 - 0

RENNES

TOURS

09/11/2019 - 19:30

Lawson Body

09/11/2019 - 19:30

09/11/2019 - 19:30

POITIERS

0 - 3

TOULOUSE

LECONTE Claude
MORCHOISNE Franck

09/11/2019 - 19:30

0 - 3

POITIERS

TOULOUSE

09/11/2019 - 20:00

U Palatinu

09/11/2019 - 20:00

09/11/2019 - 20:00

AJACCIO

3 - 2

CANNES

GADENNE Camille
CHOUMAN Alain

09/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 2

AJACCIO

CANNES

09/11/2019 - 20:30

Palais du Travail

09/11/2019 - 20:30

09/11/2019 - 20:30

NARBONNE

1 - 3

TOURCOING

ZGHEIB Joseph
BERARD Marc

09/11/2019 - 20:30

1 - 3

NARBONNE

TOURCOING



Journée 7

15/11/2019 - 20:00

André Brouat

15/11/2019 - 20:00

15/11/2019 - 20:00

TOULOUSE

3 - 1

SÈTE

RAGUET Patrick
GUEVENOUX Michel

15/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 1

TOULOUSE

SÈTE