Ligue A Féminine

Play-Offs LAF 2017/2018

select
Play-Offs Play-Offs Matches

Quarts de Finale Aller

30/03/2018 20:00

Pierre Clère

30/03/2018 20:00

30/03/2018 20:00

AS SP ST RAPHAEL

3 - 0

ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU CANNET ROCHEVILLE VOLLEY-BALL

SAUVAYRE Daniel
BLANC Emmanuel

30/03/2018 20:00

3 - 0

AS SP ST RAPHAEL

ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU CANNET ROCHEVILLE VOLLEY-BALL

31/03/2018 19:00

Palais des Victoires

31/03/2018 19:00

31/03/2018 19:00

RC CANNES

3 - 2

SF PARIS SC

BOUACHERIA Sebastien
TOURNAIRE Guy

31/03/2018 19:00

3 - 2

RC CANNES

SF PARIS SC

31/03/2018 20:00

Palais des Sports

31/03/2018 20:00

31/03/2018 20:00

ASPTT MULHOUSE

3 - 0

PAYS D'AIX VENELLES VOLLEY-BALL

VANHERPE Jean Louis
CREPEL Stéphane

31/03/2018 20:00

3 - 0

ASPTT MULHOUSE

PAYS D'AIX VENELLES VOLLEY-BALL

31/03/2018 20:30

Four à Chaux

31/03/2018 20:30

31/03/2018 20:30

BEZIERS VOLLEY

3 - 0

VOLLEY-BALL NANTES

VERMANDE Cédric
DELOUTRE Valérie

31/03/2018 20:30

3 - 0

BEZIERS VOLLEY

VOLLEY-BALL NANTES



Quarts de Finale Retour

13/04/2018 20:00

Nelson Mandela

13/04/2018 20:00

13/04/2018 20:00

PAYS D'AIX VENELLES VOLLEY-BALL

3 - 1

ASPTT MULHOUSE

DARET Jean Pierre
GUEVENOUX Michel

13/04/2018 20:00

3 - 1

PAYS D'AIX VENELLES VOLLEY-BALL

ASPTT MULHOUSE

14/04/2018 20:00

Géo André

14/04/2018 20:00

14/04/2018 20:00

SF PARIS SC

0 - 3

RC CANNES

PETITJEAN Thierry
FALISCHIA Lode

14/04/2018 20:00

0 - 3

SF PARIS SC

RC CANNES

14/04/2018 20:00

Jean Jahan

14/04/2018 20:00

14/04/2018 20:00

VOLLEY-BALL NANTES

1 - 3

BEZIERS VOLLEY

PIGET Jean Marc
ISNARD Adrien

14/04/2018 20:00

1 - 3

VOLLEY-BALL NANTES

BEZIERS VOLLEY

14/04/2018 20:30

Gymnase Maillan

14/04/2018 20:30

14/04/2018 20:30

ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU CANNET ROCHEVILLE VOLLEY-BALL

3 - 1

AS SP ST RAPHAEL

VERDU Frédéric
VERMANDE Sylvain

14/04/2018 20:30

3 - 1

ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU CANNET ROCHEVILLE VOLLEY-BALL

AS SP ST RAPHAEL



Quarts de Finale Appui

17/04/2018 20:00

Pierre Clère

17/04/2018 20:00

17/04/2018 20:00

AS SP ST RAPHAEL

3 - 0

ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU CANNET ROCHEVILLE VOLLEY-BALL

TOURNAIRE Guy
VERMANDE Cédric

17/04/2018 20:00

3 - 0

AS SP ST RAPHAEL

ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU CANNET ROCHEVILLE VOLLEY-BALL

17/04/2018 20:00

Palais des Sports

17/04/2018 20:00

17/04/2018 20:00

ASPTT MULHOUSE

3 - 2

PAYS D'AIX VENELLES VOLLEY-BALL

VANHERPE Jean Louis
ROZALSKI Hervé

17/04/2018 20:00

3 - 2

ASPTT MULHOUSE

PAYS D'AIX VENELLES VOLLEY-BALL



Demi-Finales Aller

21/04/2018 16:30

Palais des Victoires

21/04/2018 16:30

21/04/2018 16:30

RC CANNES

3 - 0

ASPTT MULHOUSE

VARGAS Eric
TOURNAIRE Guy

21/04/2018 16:30

3 - 0

RC CANNES

ASPTT MULHOUSE

21/04/2018 20:30

Four à Chaux

21/04/2018 20:30

21/04/2018 20:30

BEZIERS VOLLEY

3 - 0

AS SP ST RAPHAEL

SANTOSI Attila
SAADOUNE Abdelhak

21/04/2018 20:30

3 - 0

BEZIERS VOLLEY

AS SP ST RAPHAEL



Demi-Finales Retour

25/04/2018 20:00

Pierre Clère

25/04/2018 20:00

25/04/2018 20:00

AS SP ST RAPHAEL

0 - 3

BEZIERS VOLLEY

SAWREI Laurent
SIEGL Frédéric

25/04/2018 20:00

0 - 3

AS SP ST RAPHAEL

BEZIERS VOLLEY

26/04/2018 18:45

Palais des Sports

26/04/2018 18:45

26/04/2018 18:45

ASPTT MULHOUSE

1 - 3

RC CANNES

REJAEYAN Ehsanollah
HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde

26/04/2018 18:45

1 - 3

ASPTT MULHOUSE

RC CANNES



Finale

05/05/2018 15:30

Coubertin

05/05/2018 15:30

05/05/2018 15:30

BEZIERS VOLLEY

3 - 2

RC CANNES

GADENNE Camille
ROZALSKI Hervé

05/05/2018 15:30

3 - 2

BEZIERS VOLLEY

RC CANNES