Ligue A Féminine

1ère phase LAF 2017/2018

select

1ère Journée

13/10/2017 20:00

Palais des Victoires

13/10/2017 20:00

13/10/2017 20:00

RC Cannes

3 - 1

Vandoeuvre Nancy

VARGAS Eric
VERMANDE Cédric

13/10/2017 20:00

3 - 1

RC Cannes

Vandoeuvre Nancy

13/10/2017 20:00

Pierre Clère

13/10/2017 20:00

13/10/2017 20:00

St-Raphaël

2 - 3

Le Cannet

SIEGL Frédéric
GUEVENOUX Michel

13/10/2017 20:00

2 - 3

St-Raphaël

Le Cannet

14/10/2017 18:30

Gymnase du Canada

14/10/2017 18:30

14/10/2017 18:30

Evreux

3 - 2

Quimper

VANHERPE Jean Louis
CARRIERE David

14/10/2017 18:30

3 - 2

Evreux

Quimper

14/10/2017 20:00

Mangin Beaulieu

14/10/2017 20:00

14/10/2017 20:00

Nantes

0 - 3

Béziers

PRAUD Frédéric
PIGET Jean Marc

14/10/2017 20:00

0 - 3

Nantes

Béziers

14/10/2017 20:00

Louison Bobet

14/10/2017 20:00

14/10/2017 20:00

Venelles

0 - 3

SF Paris St-Cloud

COLLADOS Fabrice
VERDU Frédéric

14/10/2017 20:00

0 - 3

Venelles

SF Paris St-Cloud

16/10/2017 20:00

Palais des Sports

16/10/2017 20:00

16/10/2017 20:00

Mulhouse

3 - 0

Chamalières

DARET Jean Pierre
NOZACMEUR Olivier

16/10/2017 20:00

3 - 0

Mulhouse

Chamalières



2e Journée

21/10/2017 20:00

Ergué Armel

21/10/2017 20:00

21/10/2017 20:00

Quimper

0 - 0

Nantes

FALISCHIA Lode
DREVES Christophe

21/10/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Quimper

Nantes

21/10/2017 20:00

Maison des Sports

21/10/2017 20:00

21/10/2017 20:00

Chamalières

0 - 0

Evreux

CREPEL Stéphane
PAILLAT Frédéric

21/10/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Chamalières

Evreux

21/10/2017 20:00

Géo André

21/10/2017 20:00

21/10/2017 20:00

SF Paris St-Cloud

0 - 0

St-Raphaël

GUILLET Olivier
CARQUIN Jerome

21/10/2017 20:00

0 - 0

SF Paris St-Cloud

St-Raphaël

21/10/2017 20:30

Four à Chaux

21/10/2017 20:30

21/10/2017 20:30

Béziers

0 - 0

RC Cannes

TAKAICHVILI Stéphane
NAVARRO Manuel

21/10/2017 20:30

0 - 0

Béziers

RC Cannes

22/10/2017 17:00

Parc des Sports

22/10/2017 17:00

22/10/2017 17:00

Vandoeuvre Nancy

0 - 0

Mulhouse

QUESTE Loîc
PETITJEAN Thierry

22/10/2017 17:00

0 - 0

Vandoeuvre Nancy

Mulhouse

25/10/2017 20:00

Gymnase Maillan

25/10/2017 20:00

25/10/2017 20:00

Le Cannet

0 - 0

Venelles

TOURNAIRE Guy
VERMANDE Sylvain

25/10/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Le Cannet

Venelles



3e Journée

27/10/2017 20:00

Palais des Victoires

27/10/2017 20:00

27/10/2017 20:00

RC Cannes

0 - 0

SF Paris St-Cloud

DELOUTRE Valérie
BLANC Emmanuel

27/10/2017 20:00

0 - 0

RC Cannes

SF Paris St-Cloud

28/10/2017 18:30

Gymnase du Canada

28/10/2017 18:30

28/10/2017 18:30

Evreux

0 - 0

Le Cannet

DREVES Christophe
ISNARD Adrien

28/10/2017 18:30

0 - 0

Evreux

Le Cannet

28/10/2017 20:00

Palais des Sports

28/10/2017 20:00

28/10/2017 20:00

Mulhouse

0 - 0

Béziers

GADENNE Camille
SAWREI Laurent

28/10/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Mulhouse

Béziers

28/10/2017 20:00

Pierre Clère

28/10/2017 20:00

28/10/2017 20:00

St-Raphaël

0 - 0

Quimper

SAADOUNE Abdelhak
DELOUTRE Valérie

28/10/2017 20:00

0 - 0

St-Raphaël

Quimper

30/10/2017 20:00

Louison Bobet

30/10/2017 20:00

30/10/2017 20:00

Venelles

0 - 0

Chamalières

NAVARRO Manuel
SAADOUNE Abdelhak

30/10/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Venelles

Chamalières

30/10/2017 20:00

Mangin Beaulieu

30/10/2017 20:00

30/10/2017 20:00

Nantes

0 - 0

Vandoeuvre Nancy

CARQUIN Jerome
SANTOSI Attila

30/10/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Nantes

Vandoeuvre Nancy



4e Journée

03/11/2017 20:00

Palais des Sports

03/11/2017 20:00

03/11/2017 20:00

Mulhouse

0 - 0

Evreux

HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde
DJADOUN Brahim

03/11/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Mulhouse

Evreux

04/11/2017 19:00

Gymnase Maillan

04/11/2017 19:00

04/11/2017 19:00

Le Cannet

0 - 0

Nantes

BOUACHERIA Sebastien
SAUVAYRE Daniel

04/11/2017 19:00

0 - 0

Le Cannet

Nantes

04/11/2017 20:00

Palais des Victoires

04/11/2017 20:00

04/11/2017 20:00

RC Cannes

0 - 0

Quimper

GALANT Philippe
TOURNAIRE Guy

04/11/2017 20:00

0 - 0

RC Cannes

Quimper

04/11/2017 20:00

Géo André

04/11/2017 20:00

04/11/2017 20:00

SF Paris St-Cloud

0 - 0

Vandoeuvre Nancy

HAVARD Eric
CREPEL Stéphane

04/11/2017 20:00

0 - 0

SF Paris St-Cloud

Vandoeuvre Nancy

04/11/2017 20:30

Four à Chaux

04/11/2017 20:30

04/11/2017 20:30

Béziers

0 - 0

Venelles

DARET Jean Pierre
BRUXELLES Julien

04/11/2017 20:30

0 - 0

Béziers

Venelles

05/11/2017 15:00

Pierre Chatrousse

05/11/2017 15:00

05/11/2017 15:00

Chamalières

0 - 0

St-Raphaël

GILBERT Sylvain
CARRE Sylvain

05/11/2017 15:00

0 - 0

Chamalières

St-Raphaël



5e Journée

10/11/2017 20:00

Géo André

10/11/2017 20:00

10/11/2017 20:00

SF Paris St-Cloud

0 - 0

Béziers

SIEGL Frédéric
CARRIERE David

10/11/2017 20:00

0 - 0

SF Paris St-Cloud

Béziers

11/11/2017 20:00

Mangin Beaulieu

11/11/2017 20:00

11/11/2017 20:00

Nantes

0 - 0

Mulhouse

ZGHEIB Joseph
LEVASSEUR Frédéric

11/11/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Nantes

Mulhouse

11/11/2017 20:00

Palais des Victoires

11/11/2017 20:00

11/11/2017 20:00

RC Cannes

0 - 0

Chamalières

CARQUIN Jerome
VERDU Frédéric

11/11/2017 20:00

0 - 0

RC Cannes

Chamalières

11/11/2017 20:00

Pierre Clère

11/11/2017 20:00

11/11/2017 20:00

St-Raphaël

0 - 0

Evreux

VARGAS Eric
VERMANDE Cédric

11/11/2017 20:00

0 - 0

St-Raphaël

Evreux

12/11/2017 17:00

Louison Bobet

12/11/2017 17:00

12/11/2017 17:00

Venelles

0 - 0

Quimper

KAISER Chantal
BOUACHERIA Sebastien

12/11/2017 17:00

0 - 0

Venelles

Quimper

15/11/2017 20:00

Parc des Sports

15/11/2017 20:00

15/11/2017 20:00

Vandoeuvre Nancy

0 - 0

Le Cannet

ROZALSKI Hervé
TAKAICHVILI Stéphane

15/11/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Vandoeuvre Nancy

Le Cannet



6e Journée

18/11/2017 20:00

Pierre Chatrousse

18/11/2017 20:00

18/11/2017 20:00

Chamalières

0 - 0

Nantes

QUINTIN David
PIGET Jean Marc

18/11/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Chamalières

Nantes

18/11/2017 20:00

Ergué Armel

18/11/2017 20:00

18/11/2017 20:00

Quimper

0 - 0

SF Paris St-Cloud

PAILLAT Frédéric
HAVARD Eric

18/11/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Quimper

SF Paris St-Cloud

18/11/2017 20:00

Gymnase Maillan

18/11/2017 20:00

18/11/2017 20:00

Le Cannet

0 - 0

RC Cannes

GUEVENOUX Michel
SAADOUNE Abdelhak

18/11/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Le Cannet

RC Cannes

18/11/2017 20:30

Four à Chaux

18/11/2017 20:30

18/11/2017 20:30

Béziers

0 - 0

Vandoeuvre Nancy

VERDU Frédéric
VARGAS Eric

18/11/2017 20:30

0 - 0

Béziers

Vandoeuvre Nancy

19/11/2017 15:00

Gymnase du Canada

19/11/2017 15:00

19/11/2017 15:00

Evreux

0 - 0

Venelles

CARRE Sylvain
GILBERT Sylvain

19/11/2017 15:00

0 - 0

Evreux

Venelles

19/11/2017 17:00

Palais des Sports

19/11/2017 17:00

19/11/2017 17:00

Mulhouse

0 - 0

St-Raphaël

CREPEL Stéphane
PETITJEAN Thierry

19/11/2017 17:00

0 - 0

Mulhouse

St-Raphaël



7e Journée

24/11/2017 19:00

Louison Bobet

24/11/2017 19:00

24/11/2017 19:00

Venelles

0 - 0

Mulhouse

REJAEYAN Ehsanollah
GUEVENOUX Michel

24/11/2017 19:00

0 - 0

Venelles

Mulhouse

24/11/2017 20:00

Mangin Beaulieu

24/11/2017 20:00

24/11/2017 20:00

Nantes

0 - 0

St-Raphaël

CARRIERE David
ISNARD Adrien

24/11/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Nantes

St-Raphaël

25/11/2017 19:00

Palais des Victoires

25/11/2017 19:00

25/11/2017 19:00

RC Cannes

0 - 0

Evreux

DJADOUN Brahim
GALANT Philippe

25/11/2017 19:00

0 - 0

RC Cannes

Evreux

25/11/2017 20:00

Parc des Sports

25/11/2017 20:00

25/11/2017 20:00

Vandoeuvre Nancy

0 - 0

Quimper

HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde
PRAUD Frédéric

25/11/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Vandoeuvre Nancy

Quimper

25/11/2017 20:00

Géo André

25/11/2017 20:00

25/11/2017 20:00

SF Paris St-Cloud

0 - 0

Chamalières

BAKLOUTI Mamdouh
ZGHEIB Joseph

25/11/2017 20:00

0 - 0

SF Paris St-Cloud

Chamalières

25/11/2017 20:30

Four à Chaux

25/11/2017 20:30

25/11/2017 20:30

Béziers

0 - 0

Le Cannet

SAWREI Laurent
DARET Jean Pierre

25/11/2017 20:30

0 - 0

Béziers

Le Cannet



8e Journée

01/12/2017 20:00

Pierre Chatrousse

01/12/2017 20:00

01/12/2017 20:00

Chamalières

0 - 0

Vandoeuvre Nancy

VERMANDE Sylvain
FALISCHIA Lode

01/12/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Chamalières

Vandoeuvre Nancy

01/12/2017 20:00

Pierre Clère

01/12/2017 20:00

01/12/2017 20:00

St-Raphaël

0 - 0

Venelles

SAUVAYRE Daniel
QUINTIN David

01/12/2017 20:00

0 - 0

St-Raphaël

Venelles

02/12/2017 18:30

Gymnase du Canada

02/12/2017 18:30

02/12/2017 18:30

Evreux

0 - 0

Nantes

TAKAICHVILI Stéphane
VANHERPE Jean Louis

02/12/2017 18:30

0 - 0

Evreux

Nantes

02/12/2017 20:00

Ergué Armel

02/12/2017 20:00

02/12/2017 20:00

Quimper

0 - 0

Béziers

LEVASSEUR Frédéric
DREVES Christophe

02/12/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Quimper

Béziers

02/12/2017 20:00

Palais des Sports

02/12/2017 20:00

02/12/2017 20:00

Mulhouse

0 - 0

RC Cannes

LECOURT Christophe
ROZALSKI Hervé

02/12/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Mulhouse

RC Cannes

02/12/2017 20:30

Gymnase Maillan

02/12/2017 20:30

02/12/2017 20:30

Le Cannet

0 - 0

SF Paris St-Cloud

QUINTIN David
BLANC Emmanuel

02/12/2017 20:30

0 - 0

Le Cannet

SF Paris St-Cloud



9e Journée

05/12/2017 19:00

Parc des Sports

05/12/2017 19:00

05/12/2017 19:00

Vandoeuvre Nancy

0 - 0

Evreux

ROZALSKI Hervé
PETITJEAN Thierry

05/12/2017 19:00

0 - 0

Vandoeuvre Nancy

Evreux

05/12/2017 20:00

Palais des Victoires

05/12/2017 20:00

05/12/2017 20:00

RC Cannes

0 - 0

St-Raphaël

VERMANDE Cédric
TOURNAIRE Guy

05/12/2017 20:00

0 - 0

RC Cannes

St-Raphaël

05/12/2017 20:00

Géo André

05/12/2017 20:00

05/12/2017 20:00

SF Paris St-Cloud

0 - 0

Mulhouse

GILBERT Sylvain
FALISCHIA Lode

05/12/2017 20:00

0 - 0

SF Paris St-Cloud

Mulhouse

05/12/2017 20:00

Mangin Beaulieu

05/12/2017 20:00

05/12/2017 20:00

Nantes

0 - 0

Venelles

NOZACMEUR Olivier
HAVARD Eric

05/12/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Nantes

Venelles

05/12/2017 20:00

Ergué Armel

05/12/2017 20:00

05/12/2017 20:00

Quimper

0 - 0

Le Cannet

PIGET Jean Marc
PAILLAT Frédéric

05/12/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Quimper

Le Cannet

05/12/2017 20:30

Four à Chaux

05/12/2017 20:30

05/12/2017 20:30

Béziers

0 - 0

Chamalières

SAUVAYRE Daniel
BOUACHERIA Sebastien

05/12/2017 20:30

0 - 0

Béziers

Chamalières



10e Journée

08/12/2017 20:00

Palais des Sports

08/12/2017 20:00

08/12/2017 20:00

Mulhouse

0 - 0

Quimper

VANHERPE Jean Louis
CREPEL Stéphane

08/12/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Mulhouse

Quimper

09/12/2017 20:00

Louison Bobet

09/12/2017 20:00

09/12/2017 20:00

Venelles

0 - 0

Vandoeuvre Nancy

NAVARRO Manuel
VARGAS Eric

09/12/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Venelles

Vandoeuvre Nancy

09/12/2017 20:00

Mangin Beaulieu

09/12/2017 20:00

09/12/2017 20:00

Nantes

0 - 0

RC Cannes

CARRE Sylvain
ZGHEIB Joseph

09/12/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Nantes

RC Cannes

09/12/2017 20:00

Pierre Chatrousse

09/12/2017 20:00

09/12/2017 20:00