Ligue B Masculine

1ère phase LBM 2017/2018

select

11e Journée

18/01/2018 20:00

Palais des Victoires

18/01/2018 20:00

18/01/2018 20:00

AS Cannes

3 - 0

Lyon

BOUACHERIA Sebastien
BLANC Emmanuel

18/01/2018 20:00

3 - 0

AS Cannes

Lyon

20/01/2018 18:00

Espace Omnisports

20/01/2018 18:00

20/01/2018 18:00

Plessis-Robinson

0 - 3

Cambrai

GILBERT Sylvain
DREVES Christophe

20/01/2018 18:00

0 - 3

Plessis-Robinson

Cambrai

20/01/2018 19:00

Marie Marvingt

20/01/2018 19:00

20/01/2018 19:00

Nancy

2 - 3

Narbonne

CARQUIN Jerome
ROZALSKI Hervé

20/01/2018 19:00

2 - 3

Nancy

Narbonne

20/01/2018 20:00

Pierre RATTE

20/01/2018 20:00

20/01/2018 20:00

St-Quentin

1 - 3

St-Nazaire

DJADOUN Brahim
CARRIERE David

20/01/2018 20:00

1 - 3

St-Quentin

St-Nazaire

20/01/2018 20:00

Champfleury

20/01/2018 20:00

20/01/2018 20:00

Avignon

3 - 1

Orange

SIEGL Frédéric
VERDU Frédéric

20/01/2018 20:00

3 - 1

Avignon

Orange



12e Journée

26/01/2018 20:30

Maurice Purpan

26/01/2018 20:30

26/01/2018 20:30

Orange

2 - 3

Narbonne

DARET Jean Pierre
VERMANDE Cédric

26/01/2018 20:30

2 - 3

Orange

Narbonne

27/01/2018 18:00

Espace Omnisports

27/01/2018 18:00

27/01/2018 18:00

Plessis-Robinson

3 - 0

St-Quentin

PAILLAT Frédéric
ISNARD Adrien

27/01/2018 18:00

3 - 0

Plessis-Robinson

St-Quentin

27/01/2018 20:00

Gerland

27/01/2018 20:00

27/01/2018 20:00

Lyon

1 - 3

Nancy

SAUVAYRE Daniel
PIGET Jean Marc

27/01/2018 20:00

1 - 3

Lyon

Nancy

27/01/2018 20:00

Coubertin

27/01/2018 20:00

27/01/2018 20:00

St-Nazaire

2 - 3

AS Cannes

CREPEL Stéphane
GILBERT Sylvain

27/01/2018 20:00

2 - 3

St-Nazaire

AS Cannes

27/01/2018 20:00

JM Vanpoulle

27/01/2018 20:00

27/01/2018 20:00

Cambrai

1 - 3

Avignon

HAVARD Eric
HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde

27/01/2018 20:00

1 - 3

Cambrai

Avignon



13e Journée

10/02/2018 19:00

Marie Marvingt

10/02/2018 19:00

10/02/2018 19:00

Nancy

1 - 3

St-Nazaire

TAKAICHVILI Stéphane
SAWREI Laurent

10/02/2018 19:00

1 - 3

Nancy

St-Nazaire

10/02/2018 20:00

Palais des Victoires

10/02/2018 20:00

10/02/2018 20:00

AS Cannes

3 - 0

Orange

VERMANDE Sylvain
GALANT Philippe

10/02/2018 20:00

3 - 0

AS Cannes

Orange

10/02/2018 20:00

Champfleury

10/02/2018 20:00

10/02/2018 20:00

Avignon

3 - 0

Plessis-Robinson

DELOUTRE Valérie
GUEVENOUX Michel

10/02/2018 20:00

3 - 0

Avignon

Plessis-Robinson

10/02/2018 20:00

Palais du Travail

10/02/2018 20:00

10/02/2018 20:00

Narbonne

3 - 0

Lyon

TOURNAIRE Guy
VARGAS Eric

10/02/2018 20:00

3 - 0

Narbonne

Lyon

13/02/2018 20:00

Pierre RATTE

13/02/2018 20:00

13/02/2018 20:00

St-Quentin

1 - 3

Cambrai

ROZALSKI Hervé
PETITJEAN Thierry

13/02/2018 20:00

1 - 3

St-Quentin

Cambrai



14e Journée

16/02/2018 20:00

JM Vanpoulle

16/02/2018 20:00

16/02/2018 20:00

Cambrai

3 - 0

AS Cannes

ISNARD Adrien
CREPEL Stéphane

16/02/2018 20:00

3 - 0

Cambrai

AS Cannes

16/02/2018 20:30

Maurice Purpan

16/02/2018 20:30

16/02/2018 20:30

Orange

2 - 3

Nancy

VARGAS Eric
BOUACHERIA Sebastien

16/02/2018 20:30

2 - 3

Orange

Nancy

17/02/2018 18:00

Espace Omnisports

17/02/2018 18:00

17/02/2018 18:00

Plessis-Robinson

1 - 3

Narbonne

CARRIERE David
LEVASSEUR Frédéric

17/02/2018 18:00

1 - 3

Plessis-Robinson

Narbonne

17/02/2018 20:00

Coubertin

17/02/2018 20:00

17/02/2018 20:00

St-Nazaire

3 - 1

Lyon

HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde
DJADOUN Brahim

17/02/2018 20:00

3 - 1

St-Nazaire

Lyon

17/02/2018 20:00

Pierre RATTE

17/02/2018 20:00

17/02/2018 20:00

St-Quentin

1 - 3

Avignon

CARRE Sylvain
CARQUIN Jerome

17/02/2018 20:00

1 - 3

St-Quentin

Avignon



15e Journée

24/02/2018 19:00

Marie Marvingt

24/02/2018 19:00

24/02/2018 19:00

Nancy

0 - 0

Plessis-Robinson

GILBERT Sylvain
ROZALSKI Hervé

24/02/2018 19:00

0 - 0

Nancy

Plessis-Robinson

24/02/2018 20:00

Champfleury

24/02/2018 20:00

24/02/2018 20:00

Avignon

0 - 0

St-Nazaire

LEVASSEUR Frédéric
TOURNAIRE Guy

24/02/2018 20:00

0 - 0

Avignon

St-Nazaire

24/02/2018 20:00

Palais du Travail

24/02/2018 20:00

24/02/2018 20:00

Narbonne

0 - 0

Cambrai

PIGET Jean Marc
GALANT Philippe

24/02/2018 20:00

0 - 0

Narbonne

Cambrai

24/02/2018 20:00

Palais des Victoires

24/02/2018 20:00

24/02/2018 20:00

AS Cannes

0 - 0

St-Quentin

SANTOSI Attila
DELOUTRE Valérie

24/02/2018 20:00

0 - 0

AS Cannes

St-Quentin

24/02/2018 20:00

Gerland

24/02/2018 20:00

24/02/2018 20:00

Lyon

0 - 0

Orange

QUINTIN David
HAVARD Eric

24/02/2018 20:00

0 - 0

Lyon

Orange



16e Journée

03/03/2018 18:00

Espace Omnisports

03/03/2018 18:00

03/03/2018 18:00

Plessis-Robinson

0 - 0

Lyon

BLANC Emmanuel
ISNARD Adrien

03/03/2018 18:00

0 - 0

Plessis-Robinson

Lyon

03/03/2018 20:00

Coubertin

03/03/2018 20:00

03/03/2018 20:00

St-Nazaire

0 - 0

Orange

DREVES Christophe
PRAUD Frédéric

03/03/2018 20:00

0 - 0

St-Nazaire

Orange

03/03/2018 20:00

JM Vanpoulle

03/03/2018 20:00

03/03/2018 20:00

Cambrai

0 - 0

Nancy

NOZACMEUR Olivier
TAKAICHVILI Stéphane

03/03/2018 20:00

0 - 0

Cambrai

Nancy

03/03/2018 20:00

Pierre RATTE

03/03/2018 20:00

03/03/2018 20:00

St-Quentin

0 - 0

Narbonne

DJADOUN Brahim
VANHERPE Jean Louis

03/03/2018 20:00

0 - 0

St-Quentin

Narbonne

03/03/2018 20:00

Champfleury

03/03/2018 20:00

03/03/2018 20:00

Avignon

0 - 0

AS Cannes

GUEVENOUX Michel
VERMANDE Sylvain

03/03/2018 20:00

0 - 0

Avignon

AS Cannes



17e Journée

15/03/2018 20:00

Marie Marvingt

15/03/2018 20:00

15/03/2018 20:00

Nancy

0 - 0

Avignon

FALISCHIA Lode
PETITJEAN Thierry

15/03/2018 20:00

0 - 0

Nancy

Avignon

16/03/2018 20:00

Palais du Travail

16/03/2018 20:00

16/03/2018 20:00

Narbonne

0 - 0

St-Nazaire

SANTOSI Attila
DELOUTRE Valérie

16/03/2018 20:00

0 - 0

Narbonne

St-Nazaire

16/03/2018 20:30

Maurice Purpan

16/03/2018 20:30

16/03/2018 20:30

Orange

0 - 0

St-Quentin

SAADOUNE Abdelhak
SIEGL Frédéric

16/03/2018 20:30

0 - 0

Orange

St-Quentin

17/03/2018 20:00

Gerland

17/03/2018 20:00

17/03/2018 20:00

Lyon

0 - 0

Cambrai

VERDU Frédéric
DARET Jean Pierre

17/03/2018 20:00

0 - 0

Lyon

Cambrai

17/03/2018 20:00

Palais des Victoires

17/03/2018 20:00

17/03/2018 20:00

AS Cannes

0 - 0

Plessis-Robinson

VARGAS Eric
BOUACHERIA Sebastien

17/03/2018 20:00

0 - 0

AS Cannes

Plessis-Robinson



18e Journée

24/03/2018 20:00

JM Vanpoulle

24/03/2018 20:00

24/03/2018 20:00

Cambrai

0 - 0

St-Nazaire

PRAUD Frédéric
LEVASSEUR Frédéric

24/03/2018 20:00

0 - 0

Cambrai

St-Nazaire

24/03/2018 20:00

Espace Omnisports

24/03/2018 20:00

24/03/2018 20:00

Plessis-Robinson

0 - 0

Orange

ISNARD Adrien
QUINTIN David

24/03/2018 20:00

0 - 0

Plessis-Robinson

Orange

24/03/2018 20:00

Champfleury

24/03/2018 20:00

24/03/2018 20:00

Avignon

0 - 0

Narbonne

SAWREI Laurent
VERMANDE Cédric

24/03/2018 20:00

0 - 0

Avignon

Narbonne

24/03/2018 20:00

Pierre RATTE

24/03/2018 20:00

24/03/2018 20:00

St-Quentin

0 - 0

Lyon

CREPEL Stéphane
CARRE Sylvain

24/03/2018 20:00

0 - 0

St-Quentin

Lyon

24/03/2018 20:00

Palais des Victoires

24/03/2018 20:00

24/03/2018 20:00

AS Cannes

0 - 0

Nancy

SAADOUNE Abdelhak
BLANC Emmanuel

24/03/2018 20:00

0 - 0

AS Cannes

Nancy



10e Journée

12/01/2018 20:00

Coubertin

12/01/2018 20:00

12/01/2018 20:00

St-Nazaire

3 - 2

Plessis-Robinson

QUINTIN David
PAILLAT Frédéric

12/01/2018 20:00

3 - 2

St-Nazaire

Plessis-Robinson

12/01/2018 20:00

Palais du Travail

12/01/2018 20:00

12/01/2018 20:00

Narbonne

3 - 0

AS Cannes

ZGHEIB Joseph
SANTOSI Attila

12/01/2018 20:00

3 - 0

Narbonne

AS Cannes

12/01/2018 20:30

Maurice Purpan

12/01/2018 20:30

12/01/2018 20:30

Orange

2 - 3

Cambrai

NAVARRO Manuel
SAUVAYRE Daniel

12/01/2018 20:30

2 - 3

Orange

Cambrai

13/01/2018 19:00

Marie Marvingt

13/01/2018 19:00

13/01/2018 19:00

Nancy

1 - 3

St-Quentin

PRAUD Frédéric
CARRE Sylvain

13/01/2018 19:00

1 - 3

Nancy

St-Quentin

13/01/2018 20:00

Gerland

13/01/2018 20:00

13/01/2018 20:00

Lyon

3 - 2

Avignon

PETITJEAN Thierry
SAADOUNE Abdelhak

13/01/2018 20:00

3 - 2

Lyon

Avignon



1ère Journée

13/10/2017 20:30

Maurice Purpan

13/10/2017 20:30

13/10/2017 20:30

Orange

2 - 3

Plessis-Robinson

BOUACHERIA Sebastien
GALANT Philippe

13/10/2017 20:30

2 - 3

Orange

Plessis-Robinson

14/10/2017 19:00

Marie Marvingt

14/10/2017 19:00

14/10/2017 19:00

Nancy

1 - 3

AS Cannes

ROZALSKI Hervé
TAKAICHVILI Stéphane

14/10/2017 19:00

1 - 3

Nancy

AS Cannes

14/10/2017 20:00

Gerland

14/10/2017 20:00

14/10/2017 20:00

Lyon

3 - 0

St-Quentin

CARRE Sylvain
DELOUTRE Valérie

14/10/2017 20:00

3 - 0

Lyon

St-Quentin

14/10/2017 20:00

Palais du Travail

14/10/2017 20:00

14/10/2017 20:00

Narbonne

3 - 0

Avignon

SAWREI Laurent
SANTOSI Attila

14/10/2017 20:00

3 - 0

Narbonne

Avignon

14/10/2017 20:00

Coubertin

14/10/2017 20:00

14/10/2017 20:00

St-Nazaire

3 - 2

Cambrai

QUINTIN David
ISNARD Adrien

14/10/2017 20:00

3 - 2

St-Nazaire

Cambrai



2e Journée

21/10/2017 18:00

Espace Omnisports

21/10/2017 18:00

21/10/2017 18:00

Plessis-Robinson

3 - 2

St-Nazaire

LEVASSEUR Frédéric
HAVARD Eric

21/10/2017 18:00

3 - 2

Plessis-Robinson

St-Nazaire

21/10/2017 20:00

Palais des Victoires

21/10/2017 20:00

21/10/2017 20:00

AS Cannes

2 - 3

Narbonne

GALANT Philippe
SAUVAYRE Daniel

21/10/2017 20:00

2 - 3

AS Cannes

Narbonne

21/10/2017 20:00

JM Vanpoulle

21/10/2017 20:00

21/10/2017 20:00

Cambrai

3 - 1

Orange

DJADOUN Brahim
ZGHEIB Joseph

21/10/2017 20:00

3 - 1

Cambrai

Orange

21/10/2017 20:00

Pierre RATTE

21/10/2017 20:00

21/10/2017 20:00

St-Quentin

0 - 3

Nancy

GILBERT Sylvain
HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde

21/10/2017 20:00

0 - 3

St-Quentin

Nancy

21/10/2017 20:00

Champfleury

21/10/2017 20:00

21/10/2017 20:00

Avignon

3 - 1

Lyon

SAADOUNE Abdelhak
SIEGL Frédéric

21/10/2017 20:00

3 - 1

Avignon

Lyon



3e Journée

27/10/2017 20:30

Maurice Purpan

27/10/2017 20:30

27/10/2017 20:30

Orange

3 - 1

Avignon

VERMANDE Cédric
GUEVENOUX Michel

27/10/2017 20:30

3 - 1

Orange

Avignon

28/10/2017 20:00

Gerland

28/10/2017 20:00

28/10/2017 20:00

Lyon

0 - 3

AS Cannes

PIGET Jean Marc
PRAUD Frédéric

28/10/2017 20:00

0 - 3

Lyon

AS Cannes

28/10/2017 20:00

JM Vanpoulle

28/10/2017 20:00

28/10/2017 20:00

Cambrai

3 - 0

Plessis-Robinson

CARRIERE David
VANHERPE Jean Louis

28/10/2017 20:00

3 - 0

Cambrai

Plessis-Robinson

28/10/2017 20:00

Palais du Travail

28/10/2017 20:00