Ligue A Masculine

1ère phase LAM 2017/2018

select

1ère Journée

13/10/2017 20:00

Gianmarchi-Palmeira

13/10/2017 20:00

13/10/2017 20:00

Nice

3 - 0

Toulouse

HUYNH Lucien
REJAEYAN Ehsanollah

13/10/2017 20:00

3 - 0

Nice

Toulouse

13/10/2017 20:00

Léo Lagrange

13/10/2017 20:00

13/10/2017 20:00

Tourcoing

0 - 3

Tours

KALMS Didier
LECOURT Christophe

13/10/2017 20:00

0 - 3

Tourcoing

Tours

13/10/2017 20:30

Arthur Dugast

13/10/2017 20:30

13/10/2017 20:30

Nantes Rezé

1 - 3

Chaumont

CORNICARD Alain
LEBALC'H Pierrick

13/10/2017 20:30

1 - 3

Nantes Rezé

Chaumont

14/10/2017 20:00

Chaban-Delmas

14/10/2017 20:00

14/10/2017 20:00

Montpellier

3 - 0

Sète

GUILLET Olivier
DARAGON Thierry

14/10/2017 20:00

3 - 0

Montpellier

Sète

15/10/2017 16:00

Pierre Charpy

15/10/2017 16:00

15/10/2017 16:00

Paris

3 - 0

Rennes

KAISER Chantal
BERARD Marc

15/10/2017 16:00

3 - 0

Paris

Rennes

17/10/2017 20:00

U Palatinu

17/10/2017 20:00

17/10/2017 20:00

Ajaccio

2 - 3

Poitiers

BAKLOUTI Mamdouh
CHOUMAN Alain

17/10/2017 20:00

2 - 3

Ajaccio

Poitiers



2e Journée

19/10/2017 20:00

Colette Besson

19/10/2017 20:00

19/10/2017 20:00

Rennes

0 - 3

Montpellier

GADENNE Camille
VEREECKE Philippe

19/10/2017 20:00

0 - 3

Rennes

Montpellier

20/10/2017 20:00

Robert Grenon

20/10/2017 20:00

20/10/2017 20:00

Tours

3 - 0

Nice

LECONTE Claude
BRUXELLES Julien

20/10/2017 20:00

3 - 0

Tours

Nice

21/10/2017 19:00

André Brouat

21/10/2017 19:00

21/10/2017 19:00

Toulouse

2 - 3

Ajaccio

JUAN Stéphane
QUESTE Loîc

21/10/2017 19:00

2 - 3

Toulouse

Ajaccio

21/10/2017 19:30

Lawson Body

21/10/2017 19:30

21/10/2017 19:30

Poitiers

1 - 3

Nantes Rezé

RAGUET Patrick
VANDERBEEKEN Stéphane

21/10/2017 19:30

1 - 3

Poitiers

Nantes Rezé

21/10/2017 19:30

Halle Louis Marty

21/10/2017 19:30

21/10/2017 19:30

Sète

0 - 3

Tourcoing

COLLADOS Fabrice
VIGNERON Christophe

21/10/2017 19:30

0 - 3

Sète

Tourcoing

22/10/2017 16:00

Jean Masson

22/10/2017 16:00

22/10/2017 16:00

Chaumont

2 - 3

Paris

MORCHOISNE Franck
LAUNOIS Sylvain

22/10/2017 16:00

2 - 3

Chaumont

Paris



3e Journée

25/10/2017 20:00

Chaban-Delmas

25/10/2017 20:00

25/10/2017 20:00

Montpellier

3 - 1

Toulouse

BRUXELLES Julien
BAKLOUTI Mamdouh

25/10/2017 20:00

3 - 1

Montpellier

Toulouse

27/10/2017 19:30

Halle Louis Marty

27/10/2017 19:30

27/10/2017 19:30

Sète

3 - 1

Rennes

REJAEYAN Ehsanollah
HUYNH Lucien

27/10/2017 19:30

3 - 1

Sète

Rennes

28/10/2017 19:00

Léo Lagrange

28/10/2017 19:00

28/10/2017 19:00

Tourcoing

2 - 3

Poitiers

DARAGON Thierry
LECONTE Claude

28/10/2017 19:00

2 - 3

Tourcoing

Poitiers

28/10/2017 20:00

U Palatinu

28/10/2017 20:00

28/10/2017 20:00

Ajaccio

0 - 3

Chaumont

LEBALC'H Pierrick
COLLADOS Fabrice

28/10/2017 20:00

0 - 3

Ajaccio

Chaumont

28/10/2017 20:00

Arthur Dugast

28/10/2017 20:00

28/10/2017 20:00

Nantes Rezé

1 - 3

Nice

VIGNERON Christophe
GUILLET Olivier

28/10/2017 20:00

1 - 3

Nantes Rezé

Nice

28/10/2017 20:00

Pierre Charpy

28/10/2017 20:00

28/10/2017 20:00

Paris

3 - 1

Tours

CHOUMAN Alain
CORNICARD Alain

28/10/2017 20:00

3 - 1

Paris

Tours



4e Journée

02/11/2017 20:00

Robert Grenon

02/11/2017 20:00

02/11/2017 20:00

Tours

3 - 0

Nantes Rezé

VEREECKE Philippe
KAISER Chantal

02/11/2017 20:00

3 - 0

Tours

Nantes Rezé

03/11/2017 19:00

André Brouat

03/11/2017 19:00

03/11/2017 19:00

Toulouse

3 - 2

Paris

COLLADOS Fabrice
RAGUET Patrick

03/11/2017 19:00

3 - 2

Toulouse

Paris

03/11/2017 19:30

Lawson Body

03/11/2017 19:30

03/11/2017 19:30

Poitiers

3 - 0

Sète

BERARD Marc
MORCHOISNE Franck

03/11/2017 19:30

3 - 0

Poitiers

Sète

04/11/2017 20:00

Colette Besson

04/11/2017 20:00

04/11/2017 20:00

Rennes

1 - 3

Tourcoing

LAUNOIS Sylvain
JUAN Stéphane

04/11/2017 20:00

1 - 3

Rennes

Tourcoing

04/11/2017 20:00

Jean Masson

04/11/2017 20:00

04/11/2017 20:00

Chaumont

3 - 2

Montpellier

VANDERBEEKEN Stéphane
GADENNE Camille

04/11/2017 20:00

3 - 2

Chaumont

Montpellier

05/11/2017 16:00

Gianmarchi-Palmeira

05/11/2017 16:00

05/11/2017 16:00

Nice

2 - 3

Ajaccio

REJAEYAN Ehsanollah
KALMS Didier

05/11/2017 16:00

2 - 3

Nice

Ajaccio



5e Journée

09/11/2017 20:00

Léo Lagrange

09/11/2017 20:00

09/11/2017 20:00

Tourcoing

0 - 3

Chaumont

CORNICARD Alain
VEREECKE Philippe

09/11/2017 20:00

0 - 3

Tourcoing

Chaumont

10/11/2017 20:00

Chaban-Delmas

10/11/2017 20:00

10/11/2017 20:00

Montpellier

2 - 3

Nice

JUAN Stéphane
VIGNERON Christophe

10/11/2017 20:00

2 - 3

Montpellier

Nice

10/11/2017 20:30

Arthur Dugast

10/11/2017 20:30

10/11/2017 20:30

Nantes Rezé

2 - 3

Ajaccio

GADENNE Camille
LECONTE Claude

10/11/2017 20:30

2 - 3

Nantes Rezé

Ajaccio

11/11/2017 18:30

Halle Louis Marty

11/11/2017 18:30

11/11/2017 18:30

Sète

3 - 2

Tours

JUAN Stéphane
BRUXELLES Julien

11/11/2017 18:30

3 - 2

Sète

Tours

11/11/2017 20:00

Pierre Charpy

11/11/2017 20:00

11/11/2017 20:00

Paris

0 - 3

Poitiers

BAKLOUTI Mamdouh
VANDERBEEKEN Stéphane

11/11/2017 20:00

0 - 3

Paris

Poitiers

15/11/2017 20:00

Colette Besson

15/11/2017 20:00

15/11/2017 20:00

Rennes

3 - 1

Toulouse

LECOURT Christophe
LEBALC'H Pierrick

15/11/2017 20:00

3 - 1

Rennes

Toulouse



6e Journée

17/11/2017 20:00

Gianmarchi-Palmeira

17/11/2017 20:00

17/11/2017 20:00

Nice

0 - 3

Tourcoing

HUYNH Lucien
COLLADOS Fabrice

17/11/2017 20:00

0 - 3

Nice

Tourcoing

18/11/2017 19:30

Robert Grenon

18/11/2017 19:30

18/11/2017 19:30

Tours

3 - 0

Montpellier

MORCHOISNE Franck
LECOURT Christophe

18/11/2017 19:30

3 - 0

Tours

Montpellier

18/11/2017 20:00

U Palatinu

18/11/2017 20:00

18/11/2017 20:00

Ajaccio

1 - 3

Paris

QUESTE Loîc
BERARD Marc

18/11/2017 20:00

1 - 3

Ajaccio

Paris

18/11/2017 20:00

Jean Masson

18/11/2017 20:00

18/11/2017 20:00

Chaumont

3 - 1

Sète

REJAEYAN Ehsanollah
LAUNOIS Sylvain

18/11/2017 20:00

3 - 1

Chaumont

Sète

19/11/2017 16:00

Lawson Body

19/11/2017 16:00

19/11/2017 16:00

Poitiers

3 - 1

Rennes

KALMS Didier
KAISER Chantal

19/11/2017 16:00

3 - 1

Poitiers

Rennes

19/11/2017 16:00

André Brouat

19/11/2017 16:00

19/11/2017 16:00

Toulouse

1 - 3

Nantes Rezé

VIGNERON Christophe
BRUXELLES Julien

19/11/2017 16:00

1 - 3

Toulouse

Nantes Rezé



7e Journée

23/11/2017 20:00

Pierre Charpy

23/11/2017 20:00

23/11/2017 20:00

Paris

0 - 0

Nice

LEBALC'H Pierrick
GADENNE Camille

23/11/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Paris

Nice

24/11/2017 19:30

Halle Louis Marty

24/11/2017 19:30

24/11/2017 19:30

Sète

0 - 0

Toulouse

CHOUMAN Alain
VANDERBEEKEN Stéphane

24/11/2017 19:30

0 - 0

Sète

Toulouse

24/11/2017 20:00

Chaban-Delmas

24/11/2017 20:00

24/11/2017 20:00

Montpellier

0 - 0

Nantes Rezé

LECOURT Christophe
HUYNH Lucien

24/11/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Montpellier

Nantes Rezé

25/11/2017 19:00

Léo Lagrange

25/11/2017 19:00

25/11/2017 19:00

Tourcoing

0 - 0

Ajaccio

LAUNOIS Sylvain
RAGUET Patrick

25/11/2017 19:00

0 - 0

Tourcoing

Ajaccio

25/11/2017 19:30

Lawson Body

25/11/2017 19:30

25/11/2017 19:30

Poitiers

0 - 0

Tours

VEREECKE Philippe
QUESTE Loîc

25/11/2017 19:30

0 - 0

Poitiers

Tours

25/11/2017 20:00

Colette Besson

25/11/2017 20:00

25/11/2017 20:00

Rennes

0 - 0

Chaumont

MORCHOISNE Franck
JUAN Stéphane

25/11/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Rennes

Chaumont



8e Journée

01/12/2017 20:00

Gianmarchi-Palmeira

01/12/2017 20:00

01/12/2017 20:00

Nice

0 - 0

Sète

BRUXELLES Julien
DARAGON Thierry

01/12/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Nice

Sète

01/12/2017 20:00

Jean Masson

01/12/2017 20:00

01/12/2017 20:00

Chaumont

0 - 0

Poitiers

VANDERBEEKEN Stéphane
BAKLOUTI Mamdouh

01/12/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Chaumont

Poitiers

01/12/2017 20:00

Robert Grenon

01/12/2017 20:00

01/12/2017 20:00

Tours

0 - 0

Rennes

GUILLET Olivier
LECONTE Claude

01/12/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Tours

Rennes

02/12/2017 19:00

André Brouat

02/12/2017 19:00

02/12/2017 19:00

Toulouse

0 - 0

Tourcoing

QUESTE Loîc
REJAEYAN Ehsanollah

02/12/2017 19:00

0 - 0

Toulouse

Tourcoing

02/12/2017 20:00

U Palatinu

02/12/2017 20:00

02/12/2017 20:00

Ajaccio

0 - 0

Montpellier

DARAGON Thierry
COLLADOS Fabrice

02/12/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Ajaccio

Montpellier

02/12/2017 20:00

Arthur Dugast

02/12/2017 20:00

02/12/2017 20:00

Nantes Rezé

0 - 0

Paris

GADENNE Camille
CORNICARD Alain

02/12/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Nantes Rezé

Paris



9e Journée

08/12/2017 20:00

Colette Besson

08/12/2017 20:00

08/12/2017 20:00

Rennes

0 - 0

Nice

LEBALC'H Pierrick
LAUNOIS Sylvain

08/12/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Rennes

Nice

08/12/2017 20:00

Léo Lagrange

08/12/2017 20:00

08/12/2017 20:00

Tourcoing

0 - 0

Nantes Rezé

JUAN Stéphane
MORCHOISNE Franck

08/12/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Tourcoing

Nantes Rezé

09/12/2017 19:30

Lawson Body

09/12/2017 19:30

09/12/2017 19:30

Poitiers

0 - 0

Toulouse

LECONTE Claude
CHOUMAN Alain

09/12/2017 19:30

0 - 0

Poitiers

Toulouse

09/12/2017 19:30

Halle Louis Marty

09/12/2017 19:30

09/12/2017 19:30

Sète

0 - 0

Ajaccio

HUYNH Lucien
VIGNERON Christophe

09/12/2017 19:30

0 - 0

Sète

Ajaccio

09/12/2017 20:00

Jean Masson

09/12/2017 20:00

09/12/2017 20:00

Chaumont

0 - 0

Tours

RAGUET Patrick
KALMS Didier

09/12/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Chaumont

Tours

09/12/2017 20:00

Pierre Charpy

09/12/2017 20:00

09/12/2017 20:00

Paris

0 - 0

Montpellier

VEREECKE Philippe
VANDERBEEKEN Stéphane

09/12/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Paris

Montpellier



10e Journée

12/12/2017 19:00

André Brouat

12/12/2017 19:00

12/12/2017 19:00

Toulouse

0 - 0

Chaumont

VIGNERON Christophe
GUILLET Olivier

12/12/2017 19:00

0 - 0

Toulouse

Chaumont

12/12/2017 19:30

U Palatinu

12/12/2017 19:30

12/12/2017 19:30

Ajaccio

0 - 0

Tours

MORCHOISNE Franck
REJAEYAN Ehsanollah

12/12/2017 19:30

0 - 0

Ajaccio

Tours

12/12/2017 20:00

Gianmarchi-Palmeira

12/12/2017 20:00

12/12/2017 20:00

Nice

0 - 0

Poitiers

COLLADOS Fabrice
HUYNH Lucien

12/12/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Nice

Poitiers