22/10/2016 - 18:00
Espace Omnisports
Plessis-Robinson
3 - 1
Martigues
BLANC Emmanuel HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde
22/10/2016 - 20:00
Coubertin
St-Nazaire
1 - 3
Nancy
NOZACMEUR Olivier PAILLAT Frédéric
La Rotonde
Strasbourg
2 - 3
Lyon
ZUIDBERG Carel GILBERT Sylvain
Colette Besson
Rennes
3 - 0
Cambrai
DJADOUN Brahim DREVES CHRISTOPHE
01/11/2016 - 17:00
Pierre Ratte
St-Quentin
Orange
HEPP Carole CARQUIN Jerome
28/10/2016 - 20:00
Julien Olive
0 - 3
SAWREI Laurent SIEGL Frédéric
29/10/2016 - 19:00
Pierre Dumortier
Tourcoing
FALISCHIA Lode ZGHEIB Joseph
29/10/2016 - 20:00
3 - 2
CARRE Sylvain PRAUD Frédéric
Gerland
CREPEL Stéphane VERDU Frédéric
Vanpoulle
PIGET Jean Marc VANHERPE Jean Louis
05/11/2016 - 18:00
SAUVAYRE Daniel VERMANDE Sylvain
05/11/2016 - 20:00
TAKAICHVILI Stéphane QUINTIN David
HAVARD Eric HURST Thierry
PETITJEAN Thierry VEILLET Eric
Maurice Purpan
VERMANDE Cédric SIEGL Frédéric
11/11/2016 - 17:00
NAVARRO Manuel TOURNAIRE Guy
12/11/2016 - 19:00
VANHERPE Jean Louis DJADOUN Brahim
12/11/2016 - 20:00
ZGHEIB Joseph DARET Jean Pierre
GABRIELE Jean Claude GALANT Philippe
ROZALSKI Hervé CARRIERE David
18/11/2016 - 20:00
ZUIDBERG Carel HEPP Carole
19/11/2016 - 19:00
Marie Marvingt
HAVARD Eric FALISCHIA Lode
19/11/2016 - 20:00
PAILLAT Frédéric CARQUIN Jerome
VARGAS Eric SAADOUNE Abdelhak
PIGET Jean Marc TAKAICHVILI Stéphane
25/11/2016 - 20:00
DARET Jean Pierre SAWREI Laurent
26/11/2016 - 18:00
BOUACHERIA Sebastien NAVARRO Manuel
26/11/2016 - 20:00
CARRIERE David PETITJEAN Thierry
CARRE Sylvain VERDU Frédéric
GILBERT Sylvain HURST Thierry
02/12/2016 - 20:00
VANHERPE Jean Louis HAVARD Eric
03/12/2016 - 19:00
NOZACMEUR Olivier DARET Jean Pierre
03/12/2016 - 20:00
TOURNAIRE Guy TAKAICHVILI Stéphane
GUEVENOUX Michel ROZALSKI Hervé
PRAUD Frédéric PIGET Jean Marc
10/12/2016 - 19:00
SAADOUNE Abdelhak CREPEL Stéphane
10/12/2016 - 20:00
VERMANDE Cédric BOUACHERIA Sebastien
GALANT Philippe DELOUTRE Valérie
DREVES CHRISTOPHE VEILLET Eric
HURST Thierry HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde
16/12/2016 - 20:00
VERMANDE Sylvain SIEGL Frédéric
17/12/2016 - 19:00
CARQUIN Jerome ZUIDBERG Carel
17/12/2016 - 20:00
FALISCHIA Lode NOZACMEUR Olivier
BLANC Emmanuel GABRIELE Jean Claude
18/12/2016 - 17:00
PETITJEAN Thierry ROZALSKI Hervé
28/12/2016 - 20:00
HEPP Carole HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde
DELOUTRE Valérie GUEVENOUX Michel
ROZALSKI Hervé TOURNAIRE Guy
DJADOUN Brahim VANHERPE Jean Louis
GILBERT Sylvain CARRE Sylvain
07/01/2017 - 19:00
SAUVAYRE Daniel QUINTIN David
VEILLET Eric GALANT Philippe
07/01/2017 - 20:00
PAILLAT Frédéric CARRIERE David
CREPEL Stéphane ZGHEIB Joseph
TAKAICHVILI Stéphane VARGAS Eric
14/01/2017 - 18:00
SIEGL Frédéric CARRIERE David
14/01/2017 - 20:00
ROZALSKI Hervé HAVARD Eric
QUINTIN David PAILLAT Frédéric
PRAUD Frédéric CARRE Sylvain
TOURNAIRE Guy VERDU Frédéric
20/01/2017 - 20:00
PETITJEAN Thierry CARQUIN Jerome
21/01/2017 - 19:00
LAUNOIS Sylvain ZUIDBERG Carel
21/01/2017 - 20:00
TAKAICHVILI Stéphane NOZACMEUR Olivier
HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde VARGAS Eric
SIEGL Frédéric SAUVAYRE Daniel
28/01/2017 - 18:00
DARET Jean Pierre HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde
28/01/2017 - 19:00
HURST Thierry FALISCHIA Lode
28/01/2017 - 20:00
CARRIERE David CREPEL Stéphane
PAILLAT Frédéric BAKLOUTI Mamdouh
VERMANDE Cédric BLANC Emmanuel
03/02/2017 - 20:00
04/02/2017 - 18:00
GUEVENOUX Michel PIGET Jean Marc
04/02/2017 - 20:00
VEILLET Eric CREPEL Stéphane
NAVARRO Manuel DREVES CHRISTOPHE
PRAUD Frédéric ZGHEIB Joseph
11/02/2017 - 16:00
NOZACMEUR Olivier TAKAICHVILI Stéphane
11/02/2017 - 19:00
PRAUD Frédéric SAWREI Laurent
11/02/2017 - 20:00
HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde PETITJEAN Thierry
SAADOUNE Abdelhak GALANT Philippe
CARRE Sylvain HURST Thierry
17/02/2017 - 20:00
VERMANDE Sylvain VERMANDE Cédric
18/02/2017 - 18:00
GABRIELE Jean Claude PRAUD Frédéric
18/02/2017 - 19:00
TAKAICHVILI Stéphane BOUACHERIA Sebastien
18/02/2017 - 20:00
ZGHEIB Joseph QUINTIN David
PAILLAT Frédéric HEPP Carole
24/02/2017 - 20:00
FALISCHIA Lode VIGNERON Christophe
25/02/2017 - 19:00
ZUIDBERG Carel ROZALSKI Hervé
25/02/2017 - 20:00
GADENNE Camille VANHERPE Jean Louis
CARRIERE David PAILLAT Frédéric
28/02/2017 - 20:00
SAWREI Laurent DJADOUN Brahim
04/03/2017 - 18:00
HAVARD Eric TOURNAIRE Guy
04/03/2017 - 19:00
PIGET Jean Marc CARRE Sylvain
04/03/2017 - 20:00
HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde VEILLET Eric
VARGAS Eric VERMANDE Sylvain
CREPEL Stéphane RAGUET Patrick
17/03/2017 - 20:00
DJADOUN Brahim LECONTE Claude
18/03/2017 - 19:00
SAUVAYRE Daniel TAKAICHVILI Stéphane
18/03/2017 - 20:00
HEPP Carole CARRIERE David
DELOUTRE Valérie DARET Jean Pierre
25/03/2017 - 18:00
DREVES CHRISTOPHE ZGHEIB Joseph
25/03/2017 - 20:00
NOZACMEUR Olivier PIGET Jean Marc
SIEGL Frédéric FALISCHIA Lode
VERDU Frédéric GUEVENOUX Michel
CARQUIN Jerome QUINTIN David
01/04/2017 - 20:00
BOUACHERIA Sebastien GABRIELE Jean Claude
HURST Thierry CARQUIN Jerome
VERMANDE Cédric DELOUTRE Valérie
ROZALSKI Hervé CREPEL Stéphane