Ligue B Masculine 16/17

select

1ère Journée

22/10/2016 18:00

Espace Omnisports

22/10/2016 18:00

22/10/2016 18:00

Plessis-Robinson

3 - 1

Martigues

BLANC Emmanuel
HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde

22/10/2016 18:00

3 - 1

Plessis-Robinson

Martigues

22/10/2016 20:00

Coubertin

22/10/2016 20:00

22/10/2016 20:00

St-Nazaire

1 - 3

Nancy

NOZACMEUR Olivier
PAILLAT Frédéric

22/10/2016 20:00

1 - 3

St-Nazaire

Nancy

22/10/2016 20:00

La Rotonde

22/10/2016 20:00

22/10/2016 20:00

Strasbourg

2 - 3

Lyon

ZUIDBERG Carel
GILBERT Sylvain

22/10/2016 20:00

2 - 3

Strasbourg

Lyon

22/10/2016 20:00

Colette Besson

22/10/2016 20:00

22/10/2016 20:00

Rennes

3 - 0

Cambrai

DJADOUN Brahim
DREVES Christophe

22/10/2016 20:00

3 - 0

Rennes

Cambrai

01/11/2016 17:00

Pierre RATTE

01/11/2016 17:00

01/11/2016 17:00

St-Quentin

3 - 1

Orange

HEPP Carole
CARQUIN Jerome

01/11/2016 17:00

3 - 1

St-Quentin

Orange



2e Journée

28/10/2016 20:00

Julien Olive

28/10/2016 20:00

28/10/2016 20:00

Martigues

0 - 3

Rennes

SAWREI Laurent
SIEGL Frédéric

28/10/2016 20:00

0 - 3

Martigues

Rennes

29/10/2016 19:00

Léo Lagrange

29/10/2016 19:00

29/10/2016 19:00

Tourcoing

3 - 1

Orange

FALISCHIA Lode
ZGHEIB Joseph

29/10/2016 19:00

3 - 1

Tourcoing

Orange

29/10/2016 20:00

Pierre RATTE

29/10/2016 20:00

29/10/2016 20:00

St-Quentin

3 - 2

Strasbourg

CARRE Sylvain
PRAUD Frédéric

29/10/2016 20:00

3 - 2

St-Quentin

Strasbourg

29/10/2016 20:00

Gerland

29/10/2016 20:00

29/10/2016 20:00

Lyon

3 - 1

St-Nazaire

CREPEL Stéphane
VERDU Frédéric

29/10/2016 20:00

3 - 1

Lyon

St-Nazaire

29/10/2016 20:00

JM Vanpoulle

29/10/2016 20:00

29/10/2016 20:00

Cambrai

2 - 3

Plessis-Robinson

PIGET Jean Marc
VANHERPE Jean Louis

29/10/2016 20:00

2 - 3

Cambrai

Plessis-Robinson



3e Journée

05/11/2016 18:00

Espace Omnisports

05/11/2016 18:00

05/11/2016 18:00

Plessis-Robinson

0 - 3

Tourcoing

SAUVAYRE Daniel
VERMANDE Sylvain

05/11/2016 18:00

0 - 3

Plessis-Robinson

Tourcoing

05/11/2016 20:00

Colette Besson

05/11/2016 20:00

05/11/2016 20:00

Rennes

3 - 0

Lyon

TAKAICHVILI Stéphane
QUINTIN David

05/11/2016 20:00

3 - 0

Rennes

Lyon

05/11/2016 20:00

Coubertin

05/11/2016 20:00

05/11/2016 20:00

St-Nazaire

3 - 0

St-Quentin

HAVARD Eric
HURST Thierry

05/11/2016 20:00

3 - 0

St-Nazaire

St-Quentin

05/11/2016 20:00

La Rotonde

05/11/2016 20:00

05/11/2016 20:00

Strasbourg

3 - 2

Martigues

PETITJEAN Thierry
VEILLET Eric

05/11/2016 20:00

3 - 2

Strasbourg

Martigues

05/11/2016 20:00

Maurice Purpan

05/11/2016 20:00

05/11/2016 20:00

Orange

3 - 1

Nancy

VERMANDE Cédric
SIEGL Frédéric

05/11/2016 20:00

3 - 1

Orange

Nancy



4e Journée

11/11/2016 17:00

Julien Olive

11/11/2016 17:00

11/11/2016 17:00

Martigues

3 - 1

St-Nazaire

NAVARRO Manuel
TOURNAIRE Guy

11/11/2016 17:00

3 - 1

Martigues

St-Nazaire

12/11/2016 19:00

Léo Lagrange

12/11/2016 19:00

12/11/2016 19:00

Tourcoing

3 - 1

Strasbourg

VANHERPE Jean Louis
DJADOUN Brahim

12/11/2016 19:00

3 - 1

Tourcoing

Strasbourg

12/11/2016 20:00

Colette Besson

12/11/2016 20:00

12/11/2016 20:00

Rennes

3 - 0

Plessis-Robinson

ZGHEIB Joseph
DARET Jean Pierre

12/11/2016 20:00

3 - 0

Rennes

Plessis-Robinson

12/11/2016 20:00

Gerland

12/11/2016 20:00

12/11/2016 20:00

Lyon

1 - 3

Nancy

GABRIELE Jean Claude
GALANT Philippe

12/11/2016 20:00

1 - 3

Lyon

Nancy

12/11/2016 20:00

JM Vanpoulle

12/11/2016 20:00

12/11/2016 20:00

Cambrai

3 - 1

Orange

ROZALSKI Hervé
CARRIERE David

12/11/2016 20:00

3 - 1

Cambrai

Orange



5e Journée

18/11/2016 20:00

Gerland

18/11/2016 20:00

18/11/2016 20:00

Lyon

1 - 3

Tourcoing

ZUIDBERG Carel
HEPP Carole

18/11/2016 20:00

1 - 3

Lyon

Tourcoing

19/11/2016 19:00

Marie Marvingt

19/11/2016 19:00

19/11/2016 19:00

Nancy

3 - 1

St-Quentin

HAVARD Eric
FALISCHIA Lode

19/11/2016 19:00

3 - 1

Nancy

St-Quentin

19/11/2016 20:00

La Rotonde

19/11/2016 20:00

19/11/2016 20:00

Strasbourg

3 - 1

Plessis-Robinson

PAILLAT Frédéric
CARQUIN Jerome

19/11/2016 20:00

3 - 1

Strasbourg

Plessis-Robinson

19/11/2016 20:00

Maurice Purpan

19/11/2016 20:00

19/11/2016 20:00

Orange

1 - 3

Rennes

VARGAS Eric
SAADOUNE Abdelhak

19/11/2016 20:00

1 - 3

Orange

Rennes

19/11/2016 20:00

Coubertin

19/11/2016 20:00

19/11/2016 20:00

St-Nazaire

3 - 2

Cambrai

PIGET Jean Marc
TAKAICHVILI Stéphane

19/11/2016 20:00

3 - 2

St-Nazaire

Cambrai



6e Journée

25/11/2016 20:00

Léo Lagrange

25/11/2016 20:00

25/11/2016 20:00

Tourcoing

3 - 2

St-Nazaire

DARET Jean Pierre
SAWREI Laurent

25/11/2016 20:00

3 - 2

Tourcoing

St-Nazaire

26/11/2016 18:00

Espace Omnisports

26/11/2016 18:00

26/11/2016 18:00

Plessis-Robinson

3 - 0

Orange

BOUACHERIA Sebastien
NAVARRO Manuel

26/11/2016 18:00

3 - 0

Plessis-Robinson

Orange

26/11/2016 20:00

Pierre RATTE

26/11/2016 20:00

26/11/2016 20:00

St-Quentin

1 - 3

Lyon

CARRIERE David
PETITJEAN Thierry

26/11/2016 20:00

1 - 3

St-Quentin

Lyon

26/11/2016 20:00

Julien Olive

26/11/2016 20:00

26/11/2016 20:00

Martigues

1 - 3

Nancy

CARRE Sylvain
VERDU Frédéric

26/11/2016 20:00

1 - 3

Martigues

Nancy

26/11/2016 20:00

JM Vanpoulle

26/11/2016 20:00

26/11/2016 20:00

Cambrai

3 - 0

Strasbourg

GILBERT Sylvain
HURST Thierry

26/11/2016 20:00

3 - 0

Cambrai

Strasbourg



7e Journée

02/12/2016 20:00

Coubertin

02/12/2016 20:00

02/12/2016 20:00

St-Nazaire

3 - 2

Plessis-Robinson

VANHERPE Jean Louis
HAVARD Eric

02/12/2016 20:00

3 - 2

St-Nazaire

Plessis-Robinson

03/12/2016 19:00

Marie Marvingt

03/12/2016 19:00

03/12/2016 19:00

Nancy

3 - 1

Cambrai

NOZACMEUR Olivier
DARET Jean Pierre

03/12/2016 19:00

3 - 1

Nancy

Cambrai

03/12/2016 20:00

Pierre RATTE

03/12/2016 20:00

03/12/2016 20:00

St-Quentin

0 - 3

Tourcoing

TOURNAIRE Guy
TAKAICHVILI Stéphane

03/12/2016 20:00

0 - 3

St-Quentin

Tourcoing

03/12/2016 20:00

La Rotonde

03/12/2016 20:00

03/12/2016 20:00

Strasbourg

0 - 3

Rennes

GUEVENOUX Michel
ROZALSKI Hervé

03/12/2016 20:00

0 - 3

Strasbourg

Rennes

03/12/2016 20:00

Gerland

03/12/2016 20:00

03/12/2016 20:00

Lyon

3 - 1

Martigues

PRAUD Frédéric
PIGET Jean Marc

03/12/2016 20:00

3 - 1

Lyon

Martigues



8e Journée

10/12/2016 19:00

Léo Lagrange

10/12/2016 19:00

10/12/2016 19:00

Tourcoing

2 - 3

Nancy

SAADOUNE Abdelhak
CREPEL Stéphane

10/12/2016 19:00

2 - 3

Tourcoing

Nancy

10/12/2016 20:00

Julien Olive

10/12/2016 20:00

10/12/2016 20:00

Martigues

3 - 0

St-Quentin

VERMANDE Cédric
BOUACHERIA Sebastien

10/12/2016 20:00

3 - 0

Martigues

St-Quentin

10/12/2016 20:00

Maurice Purpan

10/12/2016 20:00

10/12/2016 20:00

Orange

3 - 0

Strasbourg

GALANT Philippe
DELOUTRE Valérie

10/12/2016 20:00

3 - 0

Orange

Strasbourg

10/12/2016 20:00

JM Vanpoulle

10/12/2016 20:00

10/12/2016 20:00

Cambrai

3 - 0

Lyon

DREVES Christophe
VEILLET Eric

10/12/2016 20:00

3 - 0

Cambrai

Lyon

10/12/2016 20:00

Colette Besson

10/12/2016 20:00

10/12/2016 20:00

Rennes

3 - 0

St-Nazaire

HURST Thierry
HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde

10/12/2016 20:00

3 - 0

Rennes

St-Nazaire



9e Journée

16/12/2016 20:00

Gerland

16/12/2016 20:00

16/12/2016 20:00

Lyon

3 - 2

Plessis-Robinson

VERMANDE Sylvain
SIEGL Frédéric

16/12/2016 20:00

3 - 2

Lyon

Plessis-Robinson

17/12/2016 19:00

Marie Marvingt

17/12/2016 19:00

17/12/2016 19:00

Nancy

3 - 1

Rennes

CARQUIN Jerome
ZUIDBERG Carel

17/12/2016 19:00

3 - 1

Nancy

Rennes

17/12/2016 20:00

Coubertin

17/12/2016 20:00

17/12/2016 20:00

St-Nazaire

3 - 2

Orange

FALISCHIA Lode
NOZACMEUR Olivier

17/12/2016 20:00

3 - 2

St-Nazaire

Orange

17/12/2016 20:00

Julien Olive

17/12/2016 20:00

17/12/2016 20:00

Martigues

3 - 2

Tourcoing

BLANC Emmanuel
GABRIELE Jean Claude

17/12/2016 20:00

3 - 2

Martigues

Tourcoing

18/12/2016 17:00

Pierre RATTE

18/12/2016 17:00

18/12/2016 17:00

St-Quentin

0 - 3

Cambrai

PETITJEAN Thierry
ROZALSKI Hervé

18/12/2016 17:00

0 - 3

St-Quentin

Cambrai



10e Journée

28/12/2016 20:00

La Rotonde

28/12/2016 20:00

28/12/2016 20:00

Strasbourg

1 - 3

Nancy

HEPP Carole
HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde

28/12/2016 20:00

1 - 3

Strasbourg

Nancy

28/12/2016 20:00

Espace Omnisports

28/12/2016 20:00

28/12/2016 20:00

Plessis-Robinson

3 - 1

St-Quentin

DELOUTRE Valérie
GUEVENOUX Michel

28/12/2016 20:00

3 - 1

Plessis-Robinson

St-Quentin

28/12/2016 20:00

Maurice Purpan

28/12/2016 20:00

28/12/2016 20:00

Orange

3 - 0

Lyon

ROZALSKI Hervé
TOURNAIRE Guy

28/12/2016 20:00

3 - 0

Orange

Lyon

28/12/2016 20:00

JM Vanpoulle

28/12/2016 20:00

28/12/2016 20:00

Cambrai

3 - 1

Martigues

DJADOUN Brahim
VANHERPE Jean Louis

28/12/2016 20:00

3 - 1

Cambrai

Martigues

28/12/2016 20:00

Colette Besson

28/12/2016 20:00

28/12/2016 20:00

Rennes

2 - 3

Tourcoing

GILBERT Sylvain
CARRE Sylvain

28/12/2016 20:00

2 - 3

Rennes

Tourcoing



11e Journée

07/01/2017 19:00

Marie Marvingt

07/01/2017 19:00

07/01/2017 19:00

Nancy

3 - 1

Plessis-Robinson

SAUVAYRE Daniel
QUINTIN David

07/01/2017 19:00

3 - 1

Nancy

Plessis-Robinson

07/01/2017 19:00

Léo Lagrange

07/01/2017 19:00

07/01/2017 19:00

Tourcoing

3 - 1

Cambrai

VEILLET Eric
GALANT Philippe

07/01/2017 19:00

3 - 1

Tourcoing

Cambrai

07/01/2017 20:00

Pierre RATTE

07/01/2017 20:00

07/01/2017 20:00

St-Quentin

0 - 3

Rennes

PAILLAT Frédéric
CARRIERE David

07/01/2017 20:00

0 - 3

St-Quentin

Rennes

07/01/2017 20:00

Coubertin

07/01/2017 20:00

07/01/2017 20:00

St-Nazaire

3 - 0

Strasbourg

CREPEL Stéphane
ZGHEIB Joseph

07/01/2017 20:00

3 - 0

St-Nazaire

Strasbourg

07/01/2017 20:00

Julien Olive

07/01/2017 20:00

07/01/2017 20:00

Martigues

1 - 3

Orange

TAKAICHVILI Stéphane
VARGAS Eric

07/01/2017 20:00

1 - 3

Martigues

Orange



12e Journée

14/01/2017 18:00

Espace Omnisports

14/01/2017 18:00

14/01/2017 18:00

Plessis-Robinson

1 - 3

Cambrai

SIEGL Frédéric
CARRIERE David

14/01/2017 18:00

1 - 3

Plessis-Robinson

Cambrai

14/01/2017 20:00

Colette Besson

14/01/2017 20:00

14/01/2017 20:00

Rennes

3 - 0

Martigues

ROZALSKI Hervé
HAVARD Eric

14/01/2017 20:00

3 - 0

Rennes

Martigues

14/01/2017 20:00

Coubertin

14/01/2017 20:00

14/01/2017 20:00

St-Nazaire

3 - 2

Lyon

QUINTIN David
PAILLAT Frédéric

14/01/2017 20:00

3 - 2

St-Nazaire

Lyon

14/01/2017 20:00

La Rotonde

14/01/2017 20:00

14/01/2017 20:00

Strasbourg

1 - 3

St-Quentin

PRAUD Frédéric
CARRE Sylvain

14/01/2017 20:00

1 - 3

Strasbourg

St-Quentin

14/01/2017 20:00

Maurice Purpan

14/01/2017 20:00

14/01/2017 20:00

Orange

3 - 1

Tourcoing

TOURNAIRE Guy
VERDU Frédéric

14/01/2017 20:00

3 - 1

Orange

Tourcoing



13e Journée

20/01/2017 20:00

Léo Lagrange

20/01/2017 20:00

20/01/2017 20:00

Tourcoing

3 - 0

Plessis-Robinson

PETITJEAN Thierry
CARQUIN Jerome

20/01/2017 20:00

3