Ligue A Masculine 16/17

select

1ère Journée

20/10/2016 20:00

U Palatinu

20/10/2016 20:00

20/10/2016 20:00

Ajaccio

3 - 1

Nantes Rezé

MORCHOISNE Franck
DARAGON Thierry

20/10/2016 20:00

3 - 1

Ajaccio

Nantes Rezé

21/10/2016 20:00

Gianmarchi-Palmeira

21/10/2016 20:00

21/10/2016 20:00

Nice

0 - 3

Paris

GADENNE Camille
VEREECKE Philippe

21/10/2016 20:00

0 - 3

Nice

Paris

21/10/2016 20:30

Robert Grenon

21/10/2016 20:30

21/10/2016 20:30

Tours

3 - 0

Chaumont

BAKLOUTI Mamdouh
LECOURT Christophe

21/10/2016 20:30

3 - 0

Tours

Chaumont

22/10/2016 19:30

Palais des Victoires

22/10/2016 19:30

22/10/2016 19:30

AS Cannes

1 - 3

Poitiers

VEREECKE Philippe
GADENNE Camille

22/10/2016 19:30

1 - 3

AS Cannes

Poitiers

22/10/2016 20:00

Halle Louis Marty

22/10/2016 20:00

22/10/2016 20:00

Sète

2 - 3

Montpellier

COLLADOS Fabrice
LECONTE Claude

22/10/2016 20:00

2 - 3

Sète

Montpellier

23/10/2016 17:00

Palais du Travail

23/10/2016 17:00

23/10/2016 17:00

Narbonne

0 - 3

Toulouse

LECONTE Claude
COLLADOS Fabrice

23/10/2016 17:00

0 - 3

Narbonne

Toulouse



2e Journée

26/10/2016 20:00

Chaban-Delmas

26/10/2016 20:00

26/10/2016 20:00

Montpellier

3 - 0

Nice

QUESTE Loîc
VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE

26/10/2016 20:00

3 - 0

Montpellier

Nice

27/10/2016 20:30

Arthur Dugast

27/10/2016 20:30

27/10/2016 20:30

Nantes Rezé

3 - 0

Narbonne

LAUNOIS Sylvain
VANDERBEEKEN Stéphane

27/10/2016 20:30

3 - 0

Nantes Rezé

Narbonne

29/10/2016 19:30

Lawson Body

29/10/2016 19:30

29/10/2016 19:30

Poitiers

3 - 0

Sète

CORNICARD Alain
LEBALC'H Pierrick

29/10/2016 19:30

3 - 0

Poitiers

Sète

29/10/2016 20:00

André Brouat

29/10/2016 20:00

29/10/2016 20:00

Toulouse

3 - 2

Tours

BRUXELLES Julien
JUAN Stéphane

29/10/2016 20:00

3 - 2

Toulouse

Tours

29/10/2016 20:00

Jean Masson

29/10/2016 20:00

29/10/2016 20:00

Chaumont

3 - 0

Ajaccio

GADENNE Camille
LEVASSEUR Frédéric

29/10/2016 20:00

3 - 0

Chaumont

Ajaccio

29/10/2016 20:30

Pierre Charpy

29/10/2016 20:30

29/10/2016 20:30

Paris

1 - 3

AS Cannes

HUYNH Lucien
MORCHOISNE Franck

29/10/2016 20:30

1 - 3

Paris

AS Cannes



3e Journée

03/11/2016 19:30

Lawson Body

03/11/2016 19:30

03/11/2016 19:30

Poitiers

1 - 3

Montpellier

LECOURT Christophe
RAGUET Patrick

03/11/2016 19:30

1 - 3

Poitiers

Montpellier

03/11/2016 20:00

U Palatinu

03/11/2016 20:00

03/11/2016 20:00

Ajaccio

3 - 1

Toulouse

HUYNH Lucien
BAKLOUTI Mamdouh

03/11/2016 20:00

3 - 1

Ajaccio

Toulouse

03/11/2016 20:00

Palais des Victoires

03/11/2016 20:00

03/11/2016 20:00

AS Cannes

0 - 3

Chaumont

JUAN Stéphane
BERARD Marc

03/11/2016 20:00

0 - 3

AS Cannes

Chaumont

04/11/2016 20:00

Gianmarchi-Palmeira

04/11/2016 20:00

04/11/2016 20:00

Nice

3 - 0

Narbonne

CHOUMAN Alain
HUYNH Lucien

04/11/2016 20:00

3 - 0

Nice

Narbonne

04/11/2016 20:30

Halle Louis Marty

04/11/2016 20:30

04/11/2016 20:30

Sète

3 - 2

Paris

BRUXELLES Julien
GUILLET Olivier

04/11/2016 20:30

3 - 2

Sète

Paris

05/11/2016 20:00

Robert Grenon

05/11/2016 20:00

05/11/2016 20:00

Tours

3 - 2

Nantes Rezé

VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE
KALMS Didier

05/11/2016 20:00

3 - 2

Tours

Nantes Rezé



4e Journée

10/11/2016 20:00

André Brouat

10/11/2016 20:00

10/11/2016 20:00

Toulouse

3 - 1

Nice

MORCHOISNE Franck
GADENNE Camille

10/11/2016 20:00

3 - 1

Toulouse

Nice

11/11/2016 19:30

Pierre Charpy

11/11/2016 19:30

11/11/2016 19:30

Paris

3 - 1

Poitiers

LECONTE Claude
KAISER Chantal

11/11/2016 19:30

3 - 1

Paris

Poitiers

12/11/2016 20:00

Palais du Travail

12/11/2016 20:00

12/11/2016 20:00

Narbonne

2 - 3

Tours

LEBALC'H Pierrick
REJAEYAN Ehsanollah

12/11/2016 20:00

2 - 3

Narbonne

Tours

12/11/2016 20:00

Arthur Dugast

12/11/2016 20:00

12/11/2016 20:00

Nantes Rezé

3 - 0

AS Cannes

LEVASSEUR Frédéric
CORNICARD Alain

12/11/2016 20:00

3 - 0

Nantes Rezé

AS Cannes

12/11/2016 20:00

Jean Masson

12/11/2016 20:00

12/11/2016 20:00

Chaumont

3 - 0

Sète

RAGUET Patrick
LAUNOIS Sylvain

12/11/2016 20:00

3 - 0

Chaumont

Sète

13/11/2016 17:00

Chaban-Delmas

13/11/2016 17:00

13/11/2016 17:00

Montpellier

3 - 1

Ajaccio

REJAEYAN Ehsanollah
LEBALC'H Pierrick

13/11/2016 17:00

3 - 1

Montpellier

Ajaccio



5e Journée

16/11/2016 20:00

U Palatinu

16/11/2016 20:00

16/11/2016 20:00

Ajaccio

3 - 2

Narbonne

LECOURT Christophe
BRUXELLES Julien

16/11/2016 20:00

3 - 2

Ajaccio

Narbonne

18/11/2016 20:00

Gianmarchi-Palmeira

18/11/2016 20:00

18/11/2016 20:00

Nice

3 - 2

Tours

BERARD Marc
VANDERBEEKEN Stéphane

18/11/2016 20:00

3 - 2

Nice

Tours

19/11/2016 19:30

Lawson Body

19/11/2016 19:30

19/11/2016 19:30

Poitiers

0 - 3

Toulouse

KALMS Didier
QUESTE Loîc

19/11/2016 19:30

0 - 3

Poitiers

Toulouse

19/11/2016 20:00

Pierre Charpy

19/11/2016 20:00

19/11/2016 20:00

Paris

2 - 3

Chaumont

BAKLOUTI Mamdouh
JUAN Stéphane

19/11/2016 20:00

2 - 3

Paris

Chaumont

20/11/2016 17:00

Palais des Victoires

20/11/2016 17:00

20/11/2016 17:00

AS Cannes

0 - 3

Montpellier

COLLADOS Fabrice
DARAGON Thierry

20/11/2016 17:00

0 - 3

AS Cannes

Montpellier

23/11/2016 19:30

Halle Louis Marty

23/11/2016 19:30

23/11/2016 19:30

Sète

3 - 0

Nantes Rezé

HUYNH Lucien
CHOUMAN Alain

23/11/2016 19:30

3 - 0

Sète

Nantes Rezé



6e Journée

24/11/2016 20:00

Robert Grenon

24/11/2016 20:00

24/11/2016 20:00

Tours

3 - 1

Ajaccio

GUILLET Olivier
LECONTE Claude

24/11/2016 20:00

3 - 1

Tours

Ajaccio

25/11/2016 20:30

André Brouat

25/11/2016 20:30

25/11/2016 20:30

Toulouse

1 - 3

AS Cannes

REJAEYAN Ehsanollah
VEREECKE Philippe

25/11/2016 20:30

1 - 3

Toulouse

AS Cannes

26/11/2016 19:30

Palais du Travail

26/11/2016 19:30

26/11/2016 19:30

Narbonne

0 - 3

Sète

QUESTE Loîc
VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE

26/11/2016 19:30

0 - 3

Narbonne

Sète

26/11/2016 19:30

Jean Masson

26/11/2016 19:30

26/11/2016 19:30

Chaumont

3 - 2

Poitiers

CORNICARD Alain
MORCHOISNE Franck

26/11/2016 19:30

3 - 2

Chaumont

Poitiers

26/11/2016 20:00

Chaban-Delmas

26/11/2016 20:00

26/11/2016 20:00

Montpellier

3 - 2

Paris

LAUNOIS Sylvain
GADENNE Camille

26/11/2016 20:00

3 - 2

Montpellier

Paris

26/11/2016 20:00

Arthur Dugast

26/11/2016 20:00

26/11/2016 20:00

Nantes Rezé

1 - 3

Nice

RAGUET Patrick
LECONTE Claude

26/11/2016 20:00

1 - 3

Nantes Rezé

Nice



7e Journée

02/12/2016 19:30

Palais des Victoires

02/12/2016 19:30

02/12/2016 19:30

AS Cannes

3 - 0

Narbonne

VANDERBEEKEN Stéphane
HUYNH Lucien

02/12/2016 19:30

3 - 0

AS Cannes

Narbonne

02/12/2016 20:00

Jean Masson

02/12/2016 20:00

02/12/2016 20:00

Chaumont

3 - 0

Montpellier

KALMS Didier
BAKLOUTI Mamdouh

02/12/2016 20:00

3 - 0

Chaumont

Montpellier

02/12/2016 20:00

Gianmarchi-Palmeira

02/12/2016 20:00

02/12/2016 20:00

Nice

3 - 1

Ajaccio

JUAN Stéphane
DARAGON Thierry

02/12/2016 20:00

3 - 1

Nice

Ajaccio

02/12/2016 20:30

Pierre Charpy

02/12/2016 20:30

02/12/2016 20:30

Paris

3 - 0

Tours

COLLADOS Fabrice
QUESTE Loîc

02/12/2016 20:30

3 - 0

Paris

Tours

03/12/2016 19:30

Lawson Body

03/12/2016 19:30

03/12/2016 19:30

Poitiers

3 - 2

Nantes Rezé

DARAGON Thierry
LEVASSEUR Frédéric

03/12/2016 19:30

3 - 2

Poitiers

Nantes Rezé

03/12/2016 20:00

Halle Louis Marty

03/12/2016 20:00

03/12/2016 20:00

Sète

3 - 1

Toulouse

LEBALC'H Pierrick
BRUXELLES Julien

03/12/2016 20:00

3 - 1

Sète

Toulouse



8e Journée

09/12/2016 20:00

Gianmarchi-Palmeira

09/12/2016 20:00

09/12/2016 20:00

Nice

3 - 2

Poitiers

VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE
REJAEYAN Ehsanollah

09/12/2016 20:00

3 - 2

Nice

Poitiers

10/12/2016 19:00

André Brouat

10/12/2016 19:00

10/12/2016 19:00

Toulouse

3 - 1

Montpellier

KAISER Chantal
CORNICARD Alain

10/12/2016 19:00

3 - 1

Toulouse

Montpellier

10/12/2016 19:30

Palais du Travail

10/12/2016 19:30

10/12/2016 19:30

Narbonne

2 - 3

Chaumont

DARAGON Thierry
RAGUET Patrick

10/12/2016 19:30

2 - 3

Narbonne

Chaumont

10/12/2016 20:00

Arthur Dugast

10/12/2016 20:00

10/12/2016 20:00

Nantes Rezé

0 - 3

Paris

GADENNE Camille
BRUXELLES Julien

10/12/2016 20:00

0 - 3

Nantes Rezé

Paris

10/12/2016 20:00

Robert Grenon

10/12/2016 20:00

10/12/2016 20:00

Tours

3 - 0

AS Cannes

MORCHOISNE Franck
BAKLOUTI Mamdouh

10/12/2016 20:00

3 - 0

Tours

AS Cannes

10/12/2016 20:00

U Palatinu

10/12/2016 20:00

10/12/2016 20:00

Ajaccio

3 - 1

Sète

BERARD Marc
LAUNOIS Sylvain

10/12/2016 20:00

3 - 1

Ajaccio

Sète



9e Journée

16/12/2016 19:30

Palais des Victoires

16/12/2016 19:30

16/12/2016 19:30

AS Cannes

3 - 2

Nice

BERARD Marc
GUILLET Olivier

16/12/2016 19:30

3 - 2

AS Cannes

Nice

17/12/2016 19:30

Pierre Charpy

17/12/2016 19:30

17/12/2016 19:30

Paris

3 - 0

Narbonne

VEREECKE Philippe
KAISER Chantal

17/12/2016 19:30

3 - 0

Paris

Narbonne

17/12/2016 20:00

Chaban-Delmas

17/12/2016 20:00

17/12/2016 20:00

Montpellier

3 - 0

Nantes Rezé

LAUNOIS Sylvain
LEBALC'H Pierrick

17/12/2016 20:00

3 - 0

Montpellier

Nantes Rezé

17/12/2016 20:00

Jean Masson

17/12/2016 20:00

17/12/2016 20:00

Chaumont

3 - 0

Toulouse

LEVASSEUR Frédéric
COLLADOS Fabrice

17/12/2016 20:00

3 - 0

Chaumont

Toulouse

17/12/2016 20:00

Halle Louis Marty

17/12/2016 20:00

17/12/2016 20:00

Sète

1 - 3

Tours

LECONTE Claude
REJAEYAN Ehsanollah

17/12/2016 20:00

1 - 3

Sète

Tours

18/12/2016 17:00

Lawson Body

18/12/2016 17:00

18/12/2016 17:00

Poitiers

2 - 3

Ajaccio

KAISER Chantal
VANDERBEEKEN Stéphane

18/12/2016 17:00

2 - 3

Poitiers

Ajaccio



10e Journée

28/12/2016 19:00

André Brouat

28/12/2016 19:00

28/12/2016 19:00

Toulouse

2 - 3

Paris

LAUNOIS Sylvain
KALMS Didier

28/12/2016 19:00

2 - 3

Toulouse

Paris

28/12/2016 19:30

Palais du Travail

28/12/2016 19:30

28/12/2016 19:30

Narbonne

0 - 3

Montpellier

RAGUET Patrick
NAVARRO Manuel

28/12/2016 19:30

0 - 3

Narbonne

Montpellier

28/12/2016 20:00

Gianmarchi-Palmeira

28/12/2016 20:00

28/12/2016 20:00

Nice

0 - 3

Sète

COLLADOS Fabrice
DARAGON Thierry

28/12/2016 20:00

0 - 3

Nice

Sète

28/12/2016 20:30

U Palatinu

28/12/2016 20:30

28/12/2016 20:30

Ajaccio

3 - 1

AS Cannes

QUESTE Loîc
JUAN Stéphane

28/12/2016 20:30

3 - 1

Ajaccio

AS Cannes

28/12/2016 20:30

Arthur Dugast

28/12/2016 20:30

28/12/2016 20:30

Nantes Rezé

0 - 3

Chaumont

CORNICARD Alain
MORCHOISNE Franck

28/12/2016 20:30

0 - 3

Nantes Rezé

Chaumont