Ligue A Féminine 16/17

select

1ère Journée

21/10/2016 19:30

Gymnase Maillan

21/10/2016 19:30

21/10/2016 19:30

Le Cannet

3 - 1

Quimper

BOUACHERIA Sebastien
VERMANDE Cédric

21/10/2016 19:30

3 - 1

Le Cannet

Quimper

21/10/2016 20:30

Parc des Sports

21/10/2016 20:30

21/10/2016 20:30

Vandoeuvre Nancy

3 - 0

Terville Florange

KALMS Didier
PETITJEAN Thierry

21/10/2016 20:30

3 - 0

Vandoeuvre Nancy

Terville Florange

22/10/2016 20:00

St Joseph de Porterie

22/10/2016 20:00

22/10/2016 20:00

Nantes

3 - 2

Mulhouse

TAKAICHVILI Stéphane
QUINTIN David

22/10/2016 20:00

3 - 2

Nantes

Mulhouse

22/10/2016 20:00

Géo André

22/10/2016 20:00

22/10/2016 20:00

SF Paris St-Cloud

3 - 2

Evreux

MORCHOISNE Franck
HURST Thierry

22/10/2016 20:00

3 - 2

SF Paris St-Cloud

Evreux

22/10/2016 20:00

Nelson Mandela

22/10/2016 20:00

22/10/2016 20:00

Venelles

0 - 3

Béziers

VERMANDE Sylvain
SAUVAYRE Daniel

22/10/2016 20:00

0 - 3

Venelles

Béziers

23/10/2016 17:00

Pierre Clère

23/10/2016 17:00

23/10/2016 17:00

St-Raphaël

2 - 3

RC Cannes

TOURNAIRE Guy
GABRIELE Jean Claude

23/10/2016 17:00

2 - 3

St-Raphaël

RC Cannes



2e Journée

28/10/2016 20:00

Palais des Victoires

28/10/2016 20:00

28/10/2016 20:00

RC Cannes

3 - 0

SF Paris St-Cloud

GUEVENOUX Michel
VARGAS Eric

28/10/2016 20:00

3 - 0

RC Cannes

SF Paris St-Cloud

28/10/2016 20:30

Palais des Sports

28/10/2016 20:30

28/10/2016 20:30

Mulhouse

3 - 2

St-Raphaël

RAGUET Patrick
ROZALSKI Hervé

28/10/2016 20:30

3 - 2

Mulhouse

St-Raphaël

29/10/2016 19:00

Gymnase Municipal

29/10/2016 19:00

29/10/2016 19:00

Terville Florange

1 - 3

Venelles

DARET Jean Pierre
DJADOUN Brahim

29/10/2016 19:00

1 - 3

Terville Florange

Venelles

29/10/2016 20:00

Ergué Armel

29/10/2016 20:00

29/10/2016 20:00

Quimper

3 - 0

Nantes

CARRIERE David
GILBERT Sylvain

29/10/2016 20:00

3 - 0

Quimper

Nantes

29/10/2016 20:30

Four à Chaux

29/10/2016 20:30

29/10/2016 20:30

Béziers

3 - 1

Le Cannet

GALANT Philippe
VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE

29/10/2016 20:30

3 - 1

Béziers

Le Cannet

30/10/2016 15:00

Gymnase du Canada

30/10/2016 15:00

30/10/2016 15:00

Evreux

3 - 0

Vandoeuvre Nancy

VEILLET Eric
CORNICARD Alain

30/10/2016 15:00

3 - 0

Evreux

Vandoeuvre Nancy



3e Journée

04/11/2016 19:30

Pierre Clère

04/11/2016 19:30

04/11/2016 19:30

St-Raphaël

3 - 0

Quimper

DELOUTRE Valérie
BLANC Emmanuel

04/11/2016 19:30

3 - 0

St-Raphaël

Quimper

05/11/2016 20:00

St Joseph de Porterie

05/11/2016 20:00

05/11/2016 20:00

Nantes

2 - 3

Béziers

DREVES Christophe
PIGET Jean Marc

05/11/2016 20:00

2 - 3

Nantes

Béziers

05/11/2016 20:00

Géo André

05/11/2016 20:00

05/11/2016 20:00

SF Paris St-Cloud

3 - 0

Terville Florange

LEBALC'H Pierrick
NAVARRO Manuel

05/11/2016 20:00

3 - 0

SF Paris St-Cloud

Terville Florange

05/11/2016 20:30

Gymnase Maillan

05/11/2016 20:30

05/11/2016 20:30

Le Cannet

3 - 0

Evreux

SAADOUNE Abdelhak
DELOUTRE Valérie

05/11/2016 20:30

3 - 0

Le Cannet

Evreux

05/11/2016 20:30

Parc des Sports

05/11/2016 20:30

05/11/2016 20:30

Vandoeuvre Nancy

0 - 3

Mulhouse

PAILLAT Frédéric
HAYAUX DU TILLY Mathilde

05/11/2016 20:30

0 - 3

Vandoeuvre Nancy

Mulhouse

08/11/2016 20:00

Nelson Mandela

08/11/2016 20:00

08/11/2016 20:00

Venelles

3 - 0

RC Cannes

SAWREI Laurent
BOUACHERIA Sebastien

08/11/2016 20:00

3 - 0

Venelles

RC Cannes



4e Journée

11/11/2016 20:30

Four à Chaux

11/11/2016 20:30

11/11/2016 20:30

Béziers

3 - 1

St-Raphaël

VERDU Frédéric
SAADOUNE Abdelhak

11/11/2016 20:30

3 - 1

Béziers

St-Raphaël

12/11/2016 18:30

Gymnase du Canada

12/11/2016 18:30

12/11/2016 18:30

Evreux

1 - 3

Nantes

FALISCHIA Lode
LECOURT Christophe

12/11/2016 18:30

1 - 3

Evreux

Nantes

12/11/2016 19:00

Gymnase Municipal

12/11/2016 19:00

12/11/2016 19:00

Terville Florange

0 - 3

Le Cannet

TAKAICHVILI Stéphane
QUESTE Loîc

12/11/2016 19:00

0 - 3

Terville Florange

Le Cannet

12/11/2016 19:30

Palais des Victoires

12/11/2016 19:30

12/11/2016 19:30

RC Cannes

3 - 1

Vandoeuvre Nancy

PRAUD Frédéric
SIEGL Frédéric

12/11/2016 19:30

3 - 1

RC Cannes

Vandoeuvre Nancy

12/11/2016 20:00

Géo André

12/11/2016 20:00

12/11/2016 20:00

SF Paris St-Cloud

0 - 3

Venelles

GUILLET Olivier
CREPEL Stéphane

12/11/2016 20:00

0 - 3

SF Paris St-Cloud

Venelles

12/11/2016 20:00

Ergué Armel

12/11/2016 20:00

12/11/2016 20:00

Quimper

0 - 3

Mulhouse

GILBERT Sylvain
CARRE Sylvain

12/11/2016 20:00

0 - 3

Quimper

Mulhouse



5e Journée

18/11/2016 19:30

Gymnase Maillan

18/11/2016 19:30

18/11/2016 19:30

Le Cannet

2 - 3

SF Paris St-Cloud

SAUVAYRE Daniel
SAWREI Laurent

18/11/2016 19:30

2 - 3

Le Cannet

SF Paris St-Cloud

18/11/2016 19:30

Pierre Clère

18/11/2016 19:30

18/11/2016 19:30

St-Raphaël

2 - 3

Venelles

VARGAS Eric
VERMANDE Cédric

18/11/2016 19:30

2 - 3

St-Raphaël

Venelles

18/11/2016 20:30

Parc des Sports

18/11/2016 20:30

18/11/2016 20:30

Vandoeuvre Nancy

0 - 3

Béziers

HAVARD Eric
HUYNH Lucien

18/11/2016 20:30

0 - 3

Vandoeuvre Nancy

Béziers

19/11/2016 20:00

St Joseph de Porterie

19/11/2016 20:00

19/11/2016 20:00

Nantes

3 - 1

Terville Florange

HURST Thierry
GUEVENOUX Michel

19/11/2016 20:00

3 - 1

Nantes

Terville Florange

19/11/2016 20:00

Ergué Armel

19/11/2016 20:00

19/11/2016 20:00

Quimper

3 - 2

Evreux

DJADOUN Brahim
NOZACMEUR Olivier

19/11/2016 20:00

3 - 2

Quimper

Evreux

30/11/2016 20:00

Palais des Sports

30/11/2016 20:00

30/11/2016 20:00

Mulhouse

3 - 2

RC Cannes

PETITJEAN Thierry
VANHERPE Jean Louis

30/11/2016 20:00

3 - 2

Mulhouse

RC Cannes



6e Journée

26/11/2016 18:30

Gymnase du Canada

26/11/2016 18:30

26/11/2016 18:30

Evreux

3 - 0

St-Raphaël

ROZALSKI Hervé
HAVARD Eric

26/11/2016 18:30

3 - 0

Evreux

St-Raphaël

26/11/2016 19:00

Gymnase Municipal

26/11/2016 19:00

26/11/2016 19:00

Terville Florange

1 - 3

Quimper

CREPEL Stéphane
BAKLOUTI Mamdouh

26/11/2016 19:00

1 - 3

Terville Florange

Quimper

26/11/2016 20:00

Nelson Mandela

26/11/2016 20:00

26/11/2016 20:00

Venelles

2 - 3

Vandoeuvre Nancy

DELOUTRE Valérie
GALANT Philippe

26/11/2016 20:00

2 - 3

Venelles

Vandoeuvre Nancy

26/11/2016 20:00

Géo André

26/11/2016 20:00

26/11/2016 20:00

SF Paris St-Cloud

2 - 3

Nantes

KAISER Chantal
DREVES Christophe

26/11/2016 20:00

2 - 3

SF Paris St-Cloud

Nantes

26/11/2016 20:30

Four à Chaux

26/11/2016 20:30

26/11/2016 20:30

Béziers

3 - 1

Mulhouse

BLANC Emmanuel
TOURNAIRE Guy

26/11/2016 20:30

3 - 1

Béziers

Mulhouse

27/11/2016 17:00

Palais des Victoires

27/11/2016 17:00

27/11/2016 17:00

RC Cannes

1 - 3

Le Cannet

GABRIELE Jean Claude
VERMANDE Sylvain

27/11/2016 17:00

1 - 3

RC Cannes

Le Cannet



7e Journée

02/12/2016 20:00

Ergué Armel

02/12/2016 20:00

02/12/2016 20:00

Quimper

1 - 3

Béziers

VEILLET Eric
ZGHEIB Joseph

02/12/2016 20:00

1 - 3

Quimper

Béziers

02/12/2016 20:00

Mangin Beaulieu

02/12/2016 20:00

02/12/2016 20:00

Nantes

3 - 2

RC Cannes

QUINTIN David
DJADOUN Brahim

02/12/2016 20:00

3 - 2

Nantes

RC Cannes

03/12/2016 19:00

Pierre Clère

03/12/2016 19:00

03/12/2016 19:00

St-Raphaël

3 - 0

Terville Florange

CHOUMAN Alain
SAUVAYRE Daniel

03/12/2016 19:00

3 - 0

St-Raphaël

Terville Florange

03/12/2016 20:00

Parc des Sports

03/12/2016 20:00

03/12/2016 20:00

Vandoeuvre Nancy

0 - 3

SF Paris St-Cloud

ZUIDBERG Carel
LAUNOIS Sylvain

03/12/2016 20:00

0 - 3

Vandoeuvre Nancy

SF Paris St-Cloud

03/12/2016 20:30

Gymnase Maillan

03/12/2016 20:30

03/12/2016 20:30

Le Cannet

3 - 0

Venelles

CARRE Sylvain
BLANC Emmanuel

03/12/2016 20:30

3 - 0

Le Cannet

Venelles

03/12/2016 20:30

Palais des Sports

03/12/2016 20:30

03/12/2016 20:30

Mulhouse

3 - 0

Evreux

CARQUIN Jerome
CARRIERE David

03/12/2016 20:30

3 - 0

Mulhouse

Evreux



8e Journée

09/12/2016 20:00

Gymnase Municipal

09/12/2016 20:00

09/12/2016 20:00

Terville Florange

0 - 3

Mulhouse

SAWREI Laurent
FALISCHIA Lode

09/12/2016 20:00

0 - 3

Terville Florange

Mulhouse

09/12/2016 20:30

Géo André

09/12/2016 20:30

09/12/2016 20:30

SF Paris St-Cloud

3 - 0

St-Raphaël

ZGHEIB Joseph
PAILLAT Frédéric

09/12/2016 20:30

3 - 0

SF Paris St-Cloud

St-Raphaël

10/12/2016 18:30

Gymnase du Canada

10/12/2016 18:30

10/12/2016 18:30

Evreux

3 - 2

Béziers

QUINTIN David
HAVARD Eric

10/12/2016 18:30

3 - 2

Evreux

Béziers

10/12/2016 19:30

Nelson Mandela

10/12/2016 19:30

10/12/2016 19:30

Venelles

0 - 3

Nantes

DARET Jean Pierre
GABRIELE Jean Claude

10/12/2016 19:30

0 - 3

Venelles

Nantes

10/12/2016 20:30

Palais des Victoires

10/12/2016 20:30

10/12/2016 20:30

RC Cannes

3 - 1

Quimper

GUEVENOUX Michel
VARGAS Eric

10/12/2016 20:30

3 - 1

RC Cannes

Quimper

13/12/2016 19:30

Gymnase Maillan

13/12/2016 19:30

13/12/2016 19:30

Le Cannet

3 - 0

Vandoeuvre Nancy

VERDU Frédéric
TOURNAIRE Guy

13/12/2016 19:30

3 - 0

Le Cannet

Vandoeuvre Nancy



9e Journée

16/12/2016 19:30

Gymnase du Canada

16/12/2016 19:30

16/12/2016 19:30

Evreux

2 - 3

Terville Florange

PIGET Jean Marc
TAKAICHVILI Stéphane

16/12/2016 19:30

2 - 3

Evreux

Terville Florange

16/12/2016 20:00

Ergué Armel

16/12/2016 20:00

16/12/2016 20:00

Quimper

3 - 2

Venelles

CARRIERE David
DREVES Christophe

16/12/2016 20:00

3 - 2

Quimper

Venelles

16/12/2016 20:00

St Joseph de Porterie

16/12/2016 20:00

16/12/2016 20:00

Nantes

3 - 1

Vandoeuvre Nancy

NOZACMEUR Olivier
HAVARD Eric

16/12/2016 20:00

3 - 1

Nantes

Vandoeuvre Nancy

17/12/2016 19:30

Pierre Clère

17/12/2016 19:30

17/12/2016 19:30

St-Raphaël

3 - 2

Le Cannet

BOUACHERIA Sebastien
DELOUTRE Valérie

17/12/2016 19:30

3 - 2

St-Raphaël

Le Cannet

17/12/2016 20:00

Palais des Sports

17/12/2016 20:00

17/12/2016 20:00

Mulhouse

3 - 0

SF Paris St-Cloud

QUINTIN David
DARET Jean Pierre

17/12/2016 20:00

3 - 0

Mulhouse

SF Paris St-Cloud

17/12/2016 20:30

Four à Chaux

17/12/2016 20:30

17/12/2016 20:30

Béziers

3 - 2

RC Cannes

NAVARRO Manuel
SAUVAYRE Daniel

17/12/2016 20:30

3 - 2

Béziers

RC Cannes



10e Journée

28/12/2016 19:30

Gymnase Maillan

28/12/2016 19:30

28/12/2016 19:30

Le Cannet

3 - 2

Nantes

GALANT Philippe
SIEGL Frédéric

28/12/2016 19:30

3 - 2

Le Cannet

Nantes

28/12/2016 19:30

Nelson Mandela

28/12/2016 19:30

28/12/2016 19:30

Venelles

1 - 3

Mulhouse

VERMANDE Sylvain
SAADOUNE Abdelhak

28/12/2016 19:30

1 - 3

Venelles

Mulhouse

28/12/2016 20:00

Géo André

28/12/2016 20:00

28/12/2016 20:00

SF Paris St-Cloud

3 - 0

Quimper

VERMANDE Cédric
PRAUD Frédéric

28/12/2016 20:00

3 - 0

SF Paris St-Cloud

Quimper

28/12/2016 20:00

Gymnase Municipal

28/12/2016 20:00

28/12/2016 20:00

Terville Florange

0 - 3

Béziers

PAILLAT Frédéric
CARQUIN Jerome

28/12/2016 20:00

0 - 3

Terville Florange

Béziers

28/12/2016 20:00

Parc des Sports

28/12/2016 20:00

28/12/2016 20:00

Vandoeuvre Nancy

1 - 3

St-Raphaël

ZGHEIB Joseph
SAWREI Laurent

28/12/2016 20:00

1